Norway
Oslo Biljardsenter
Oslo
June 10, 2020

Oslo BK KT X3 Turnering 2020

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Wed 21:21Table 6
  
 
49
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
62
 
Norway
Morten Bakken
97
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 20:29Table 7
  
 
50
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
125
 
Andris Viksninsh
56
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 21:00Table 7
  
 
51
Norway
Jan Thomassen
96
 
Norway
Per Hagen
118
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 20:49Table 9
  
 
52
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
102
 
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
83
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 20:29Table 12
  
 
45
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
62
 
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
80
 
 
Wed 19:48Table 5
  
 
46
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
82
 
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
125
 
 
Wed 18:43Table 4
  
 
47
Norway
Simen Jøndal
41
 
Norway
Jan Thomassen
96
 
 
Wed 20:10Table 6
  
 
48
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
105
 
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
102
 
 
Wed 19:49Table 7
  
 
33
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
80
 
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
62
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
 
 
  
 
35
Walk Over
 
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
 
  
 
36
Walk Over
 
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
 
 
Table 4
  
 
37
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
81
 
Norway
Simen Jøndal
41
 
 
  
 
38
Walk Over
 
Norway
Jan Thomassen
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
 
 
Wed 19:22Table 6
  
 
40
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
47
 
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
102
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
 
 
  
 
26
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
28
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
 
 
  
 
30
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
32
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 17:59Table 8
  
 
17 2
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
125
 
16
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
80
 
 
  
 
9 3
Andris Viksninsh
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
 
 
  
 
5 5
Norway
Jan Thomassen
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 6
Walk Over
 
12
Norway
Morten Bakken
 
 
  
 
13 7
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 
20
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
 
  
 
3 9
Norway
Marius Nørsterud
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 17:59Table 12
  
 
19 10
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
81
 
14
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
125
 
 
  
 
11 11
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
 
 
  
 
7 13
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
 
 
Wed 17:59Table 9
  
 
15 15
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
47
 
18
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
62
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Norway
Per Hagen
 
 
Wed 18:35Table 8
  
 
17
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
102
 
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
125
 
Loser to #40  
Wed 17:59Table 10
  
 
18
Andris Viksninsh
56
 
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
105
 
Loser to #39  
Wed 17:59Table 4
  
 
19
Norway
Jan Thomassen
96
 
Norway
Morten Bakken
97
 
Loser to #38  
Wed 17:59Table 5
  
 
20
Norway
Simen Jøndal
41
 
Norway
Stig Nesvik
56
 
Loser to #37  
Wed 17:59Table 6
  
 
21
Norway
Marius Nørsterud
132
 
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
125
 
Loser to #36  
Wed 17:59Table 7
  
 
22
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
82
 
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
83
 
Loser to #35  
Wed 17:59Table 11
  
 
23
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
163
 
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
80
 
Loser to #34  
Wed 19:02Table 11
  
 
24
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
62
 
Norway
Per Hagen
118
 
Loser to #33  
Wed 19:24Table 12
  
 
41
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
125
 
Andris Viksninsh
56
 
Loser to #50  
Wed 18:58Table 12
  
 
42
Norway
Morten Bakken
97
 
Norway
Stig Nesvik
56
 
Loser to #49  
Wed 19:11Table 7
  
 
43
Norway
Marius Nørsterud
132
 
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
83
 
Loser to #52  
Wed 19:59Table 8
  
 
44
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
163
 
Norway
Per Hagen
118
 
Loser to #51  
Wed 22:11Table 4
  
 
53
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
125
 
Norway
Morten Bakken
97
 
 
Wed 22:11Table 6
  
 
54
Norway
Stig Nesvik
56
 
Norway
Jan Thomassen
96
 
 
Wed 22:11Table 12
  
 
55
Norway
Marius Nørsterud
132
 
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
125
 
 
Wed 22:11Table 9
  
 
56
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
163
 
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
102
 
 
Wed 23:04Table 12
  
 
57
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
125
 
Norway
Jan Thomassen
96
 
 
Wed 22:46Table 7
  
 
58
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
125
 
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
163
 
 
Wed 23:40Table 12
  
 
59
Norway
Jan Thomassen
96
 
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
163
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final