Greece
March 4, 2020

Handicap

Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 21:35
  
 
17 2
Greece
Haris Ladikos
 
16
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
 
 
Wed 22:40
  
 
9 3
Kostas Bitris
 
24
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
 
 
Wed 20:54
  
 
25 4
Περικλής Σουλέας
 
8
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
 
 
  
 
5 5
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 20:28
  
 
21 6
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
 
12
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
 
 
  
 
13 7
Greece
Kostas Laios
 
20
Greece
ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΣ
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Greece
Πάνος Βισβάρδης
 
 
  
 
3 9
Greece
Αντώνης Μπουρδού
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 21:39
  
 
19 10
Greece
Δημήτρης Σολδάτος
 
14
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
 
 
Wed 20:48
  
 
11 11
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
 
22
John Parasidis
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
 
 
Wed 22:00
  
 
7 13
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
 
26
Greece
Giannis Beretas
 
 
Wed 20:28
  
 
23 14
Greece
Markos Kassavos
 
10
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
 
 
Wed 22:14
  
 
15 15
Greece
Gerasimos Orlandatos
 
18
Albania
Nikos Mpoiken
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Greece
Χρήστος Σημαιοφοριδης
 
 
Wed 23:08
  
 
17
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
 
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
 
 
Wed 23:25
  
 
18
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
 
Περικλής Σουλέας
 
 
Thu 00:33
  
 
19
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
 
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
 
 
Wed 23:59
  
 
20
Greece
ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΣ
 
Greece
Πάνος Βισβάρδης
 
 
Wed 23:25
  
 
21
Greece
Αντώνης Μπουρδού
 
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
 
 
Wed 23:35
  
 
22
John Parasidis
 
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
 
 
Thu 00:05
  
 
23
Greece
Giannis Beretas
 
Greece
Markos Kassavos
 
 
Thu 00:41
  
 
24
Greece
Gerasimos Orlandatos
 
Greece
Χρήστος Σημαιοφοριδης
 
 
Thu 00:41
  
 
25
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
 
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
 
 
Thu 01:32
  
 
26
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
 
Greece
ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΣ
 
 
Thu 00:50
  
 
27
Greece
Αντώνης Μπουρδού
 
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
 
 
Thu 01:47
  
 
28
Greece
Giannis Beretas
 
Greece
Gerasimos Orlandatos
 
 
Tue 00:58
  
 
29
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
 
Greece
ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΣ
 
 
Tue 00:58
  
 
30
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
 
Greece
Giannis Beretas
 
 
Tue 00:59
  
 
31
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
 
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final