Norway
Elmers Pub & Biljard
Oslo
March 8, 2020

Søndag på Østkanten 10

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun 18:02Table 2
  
 
17
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
 
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
1
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 17:46Table 6
  
 
18
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
2
 
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 17:53Table 4
  
 
19
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
 
Poland
Jozef Kwit
1
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 18:10Table 3
  
 
20
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
 
Andris Viksninsh
2
 
Winner to Quarter final  
  
 
13
Walk Over
 
Norway
Christian Wikeby
 
 
  
 
14
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
15
Walk Over
 
Norway
Lars Harby
 
 
  
 
16
Norway
Daniel Salole
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Norway
Matey Ullah
 
16
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 16:15Table 3
  
 
9 2
Andris Viksninsh
2
 
8
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
 
 
Sun 16:15Table 4
  
 
5 3
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
2
 
12
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
2
 
 
  
 
13 4
Walk Over
 
4
Poland
Jozef Kwit
 
 
  
 
3 5
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
 
14
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 16:15Table 5
  
 
11 6
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
 
6
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
 
 
Sun 16:15Table 2
  
 
7 7
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
 
10
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
1
 
 
  
 
15 8
Walk Over
 
2
Norway
Jan Thomassen
 
 
Sun 17:04Table 3
  
 
9
Norway
Matey Ullah
-1
 
Andris Viksninsh
2
 
Loser to #20  
Sun 17:11Table 4
  
 
10
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
2
 
Poland
Jozef Kwit
1
 
Loser to #19  
Sun 17:04Table 6
  
 
11
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
 
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
 
Loser to #18  
Sun 17:17Table 2
  
 
12
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
1
 
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
 
Loser to #17  
Sun 19:07Table 3
  
 
21
Norway
Matey Ullah
-1
 
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
 
 
Sun 19:07Table 2
  
 
22
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
2
 
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
1
 
 
Sun 19:07Table 4
  
 
23
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
 
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
 
 
Sun 19:07Table 6
  
 
24
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
 
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
 
 
Sun 20:47Table 2
  
 
25
Norway
Matey Ullah
-1
 
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
1
 
 
Sun 20:47Table 3
  
 
26
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
 
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
 
 
Sun 21:51Table 2
  
 
27
Norway
Matey Ullah
-1
 
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final