Norway
Oslo Biljardsenter
Oslo
February 24, 2020

Amatørturnering Nivå 2

10-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final
Mon 20:51Table 8
  
 
25
Norway
Tore Mo
 
Norway
Mathias Kolloen Nilsen
 
Winner to Semi final  
Mon 21:10Table 5
  
 
26
Norway
Frode Larsen
 
Bernjard David C Ruiz
 
Winner to Semi final  
Mon 20:21Table 8
  
 
23
Norway
Tore Mo
 
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
 
 
Mon 20:42Table 2
  
 
24
Norway
Petter Olsen
 
Norway
Frode Larsen
 
 
Mon 19:28Table 10
  
 
17
Norway
Tore Mo
 
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
 
 
Mon 19:44Table 8
  
 
18
Norway
Fredrik Nymark
 
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
 
 
Mon 19:41Table 2
  
 
19
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
 
Norway
Petter Olsen
 
 
Mon 19:41Table 17
  
 
20
Norway
Frode Larsen
 
Joakim Elfstrøm
 
 
  
 
13
Walk Over
 
Norway
Tore Mo
 
 
Mon 19:03Table 7
  
 
14
Norway
Fredrik Nymark
 
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
 
 
  
 
15
Walk Over
 
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
 
 
  
 
16
Norway
Frode Larsen
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Norway
Mathias Kolloen Nilsen
 
16
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 18:17Table 5
  
 
9 2
Norway
Tore Mo
 
8
Joakim Elfstrøm
 
 
Mon 18:17Table 6
  
 
5 3
Norway
Fredrik Nymark
 
12
Norway
Petter Olsen
 
 
Mon 18:17Table 7
  
 
13 4
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
 
4
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
 
 
  
 
3 5
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
 
14
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 18:17Table 8
  
 
11 6
Bernjard David C Ruiz
 
6
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
 
 
Mon 18:18Table 9
  
 
7 7
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 
10
Norway
Frode Larsen
 
 
  
 
15 8
Walk Over
 
2
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
 
 
Mon 18:55Table 5
  
 
9
Norway
Mathias Kolloen Nilsen
 
Joakim Elfstrøm
 
Loser to #20  
Mon 19:03Table 6
  
 
10
Norway
Petter Olsen
 
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
 
Loser to #19  
Mon 18:52Table 8
  
 
11
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
 
Bernjard David C Ruiz
 
Loser to #18  
Mon 18:46Table 9
  
 
12
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
 
Loser to #17  
Mon 19:39Table 5
  
 
21
Norway
Mathias Kolloen Nilsen
 
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
 
Loser to #25  
Mon 19:27Table 9
  
 
22
Bernjard David C Ruiz
 
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 
Loser to #26  
Mon 21:50Table 6
  
 
27
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
 
Norway
Tore Mo
 
 
Mon 21:50Table 8
  
 
28
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 
Bernjard David C Ruiz
 
 
Mon 22:53
  
 
29
Norway
Tore Mo
 
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final