Denmark
Bristol Odense
Odense V
February 22 - February 23, 2020

Snooker Grand Prix 4 - Odense - Finale

Snooker
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat 12:55Table 1
  
 
1 1
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
 
32
Denmark
Svend Ellegaard Sørensen
 
 
Sat 12:26Table 4
  
 
17 2
Denmark
William Kristensen
 
16
Denmark
Nicklas Olsen
 
 
Sat 12:28Table 3
  
 
9 3
Denmark
Hussam AlSaffar
 
24
Denmark
Jan Mørch Petersen
 
 
Sat 12:30Table 2
  
 
25 4
Denmark
Anders Nygaard
 
8
Denmark
Kenneth Kjærsgaard Pedersen
 
 
Sat 12:30Table 3
  
 
5 5
Denmark
Michael Ørbech Larsen
 
28
Denmark
Jørgen Knudsen
 
 
Sat 12:26Table 2
  
 
21 6
Denmark
Johnny Luu
 
12
Denmark
Christian Austin Josephsen
 
 
Sat 12:29Table 4
  
 
13 7
Denmark
Jacob Johannsen
 
20
Denmark
Lasse Petersen
 
 
Sat 12:29Table 1
  
 
29 8
Denmark
Daniel Hoppe Hansen
 
4
Denmark
Michael Brandt Jørgensen
 
 
Sat 16:17Table 2
  
 
3 9
Denmark
Per Micki Christensen
 
30
Denmark
Hari Prasad subedi
 
 
Sat 16:18Table 4
  
 
19 10
Denmark
Per Madsen
 
14
Norway
Robin Tønnessen
 
 
Sat 18:18Table 1
  
 
11 11
Denmark
Mads Brundbjerg
 
22
Denmark
Zahid Hussain Naz
 
 
Sat 18:58Table 2
  
 
27 12
Denmark
Niels Rasmus Nielsen
 
6
Denmark
Ejler Hame
 
 
Sat 14:28Table 3
  
 
7 13
Denmark
Thomas Bøgeskov
 
26
Denmark
Morten Knudsen
 
 
Sat 14:12Table 1
  
 
23 14
Denmark
Michelle Hein
 
10
Denmark
Daniel Ingmer Jallov
 
 
Sat 15:38Table 4
  
 
15 15
Denmark
Bo Jarlstrøm
 
18
Denmark
Alex Tanev Persson
 
 
Sat 14:28Table 2
  
 
31 16
Denmark
Daniel Meyer
 
2
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
 
 
Sat 21:34Table 4
  
 
17
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
 
Denmark
William Kristensen
 
 
Sun 11:00Table 3
  
 
18
Denmark
Hussam AlSaffar
 
Denmark
Kenneth Kjærsgaard Pedersen
 
 
Sun 11:00Table 4
  
 
19
Denmark
Michael Ørbech Larsen
 
Denmark
Johnny Luu
 
 
Sat 21:13
  
 
20
Denmark
Lasse Petersen
 
Denmark
Michael Brandt Jørgensen
 
 
Sun 11:00Table 1
  
 
21
Denmark
Per Micki Christensen
 
Norway
Robin Tønnessen
 
 
Sun 11:00Table 2
  
 
22
Denmark
Zahid Hussain Naz
 
Denmark
Ejler Hame
 
 
Sat 21:40Table 2
  
 
23
Denmark
Thomas Bøgeskov
 
Denmark
Daniel Ingmer Jallov
 
 
Sat 19:44Table 3
  
 
24
Denmark
Bo Jarlstrøm
 
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
 
 
Sun 13:13Table 3
  
 
25
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
 
Denmark
Kenneth Kjærsgaard Pedersen
 
 
Sun 11:57Table 1
  
 
26
Denmark
Michael Ørbech Larsen
 
Denmark
Michael Brandt Jørgensen
 
 
Sun 14:10Table 2
  
 
27
Denmark
Per Micki Christensen
 
Denmark
Zahid Hussain Naz
 
 
Sun 12:15Table 4
  
 
28
Denmark
Daniel Ingmer Jallov
 
Denmark
Bo Jarlstrøm
 
 
Sun 14:04Table 1
  
 
29
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
 
Denmark
Michael Ørbech Larsen
 
 
Sun 17:57Table 1
  
 
30
Denmark
Per Micki Christensen
 
Denmark
Daniel Ingmer Jallov
 
 
Sun 18:21Table 1
  
 
31
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
 
Denmark
Per Micki Christensen
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final