Denmark
ABK31 Ålborg
Aalborg
September 5, 2020

2020 - LANDSMESTERSKABET 10-ball - KLASSE A

10-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat 13:23Table 4
  
 
17
Denmark
Thomas Schaumburg Johannesen
 
Denmark
Helene Krogsgaard Mikkelsen
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 13:10Table 2
  
 
18
Denmark
Baseer Paracha
 
Denmark
Bjarke Larsen
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 13:11Table 1
  
 
19
Denmark
Kasper Holt
 
Denmark
Per Thomsen
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 13:11Table 3
  
 
20
Denmark
Jesper Pedersen
 
Denmark
Michael Moesgaard
 
Winner to Quarter final  
  
 
13
Walk Over
 
Denmark
Thomas Schaumburg Johannesen
 
 
  
 
14
Denmark
Baseer Paracha
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
15
Walk Over
 
Denmark
Kasper Holt
 
 
  
 
16
Denmark
Jesper Pedersen
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Denmark
Niels Kronborg Pedersen
 
16
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 10:16Table 1
  
 
9 2
Denmark
Michael Moesgaard
 
8
Denmark
Thomas Schaumburg Johannesen
 
 
Sat 10:16Table 2
  
 
5 3
Denmark
Per Thomsen
 
12
Denmark
Baseer Paracha
 
 
  
 
13 4
Walk Over
 
4
Denmark
Christian Choi Sikivat Hansen
 
 
  
 
3 5
Denmark
Bjarke Larsen
 
14
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 10:16Table 3
  
 
11 6
Denmark
Kasper Holt
 
6
Denmark
Brian B. Christensen
 
 
Sat 10:16Table 4
  
 
7 7
Denmark
Jesper Pedersen
 
10
Denmark
Rudi Wilhelmsen Verle
 
 
  
 
15 8
Walk Over
 
2
Denmark
Helene Krogsgaard Mikkelsen
 
 
Sat 11:59Table 1
  
 
9
Denmark
Niels Kronborg Pedersen
 
Denmark
Michael Moesgaard
 
Loser to #20  
Sat 11:34Table 3
  
 
10
Denmark
Per Thomsen
 
Denmark
Christian Choi Sikivat Hansen
 
Loser to #19  
Sat 11:34Table 2
  
 
11
Denmark
Bjarke Larsen
 
Denmark
Brian B. Christensen
 
Loser to #18  
Sat 11:34Table 4
  
 
12
Denmark
Rudi Wilhelmsen Verle
 
Denmark
Helene Krogsgaard Mikkelsen
 
Loser to #17  
Sat 15:26Table 1
  
 
21
Denmark
Niels Kronborg Pedersen
 
Denmark
Bjarke Larsen
 
 
Sat 15:26Table 2
  
 
22
Denmark
Christian Choi Sikivat Hansen
 
Denmark
Kasper Holt
 
 
Sat 15:26Table 3
  
 
23
Denmark
Brian B. Christensen
 
Denmark
Helene Krogsgaard Mikkelsen
 
 
Sat 15:26Table 4
  
 
24
Denmark
Rudi Wilhelmsen Verle
 
Denmark
Jesper Pedersen
 
 
Sat 17:05Table 3
  
 
25
Denmark
Niels Kronborg Pedersen
 
Denmark
Christian Choi Sikivat Hansen
 
 
Sat 17:05Table 1
  
 
26
Denmark
Brian B. Christensen
 
Denmark
Jesper Pedersen
 
 
Sat 18:45Table 4
  
 
27
Denmark
Christian Choi Sikivat Hansen
 
Denmark
Jesper Pedersen
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final