Norway
Oslo Biljardsenter
Oslo
February 12, 2020

OSLO BK KT 6 2020

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Wed 20:13Table 10
  
 
33
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
112
 
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
61
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 20:09
  
 
34
Andris Viksninsh
52
 
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
26
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 20:13Table 12
  
 
35
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
75
 
Norway
Simen Jøndal
41
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 20:27Table 8
  
 
36
Norway
Roger Mølmann
57
 
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
114
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 20:19Table 7
  
 
37
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
147
 
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
55
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 20:19Table 6
  
 
38
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
85
 
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
81
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 20:13Table 4
  
 
39
Norway
Tore Mo
43
 
Norway
Joakim Haugen
162
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 20:17Table 2
  
 
40
Norway
Audun Bjerve
85
 
Norway
Per Hagen
117
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 20:08
  
 
25
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
112
 
Norway
Simen Skattum
20
 
 
Wed 20:08
  
 
26
Andris Viksninsh
52
 
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
80
 
 
Wed 20:08
  
 
27
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
75
 
Norway
Iselin Masternes
30
 
 
Wed 20:08Table 8
  
 
28
Norway
Roger Mølmann
57
 
Norway
Jan Thomassen
94
 
 
Wed 20:08
  
 
29
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
147
 
Norway
Martin Rydland
73
 
 
Wed 20:08
  
 
30
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
105
 
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
85
 
 
Wed 20:08
  
 
31
Norway
Tore Mo
43
 
Norway
Morten Bakken
92
 
 
Wed 20:08
  
 
32
Norway
Audun Bjerve
85
 
Greece
Bill Vrodos
92
 
 
Wed 20:04Table 1
  
 
1 1
Norway
Matey Ullah
 
32
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
112
 
 
Wed 20:04Table 2
  
 
17 2
Norway
Simen Skattum
20
 
16
Norway
Per Hagen
117
 
 
Wed 20:04Table 3
  
 
9 3
Andris Viksninsh
52
 
24
Norway
Henrik Olsson
118
 
 
Wed 20:04Table 4
  
 
25 4
Norway
Joakim Haugen
162
 
8
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
80
 
 
Wed 20:04Table 5
  
 
5 5
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
81
 
28
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
75
 
 
Wed 20:04Table 6
  
 
21 6
Norway
Iselin Masternes
30
 
12
Norway
Kent Halldin
112
 
 
Wed 20:04Table 7
  
 
13 7
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
140
 
20
Norway
Roger Mølmann
57
 
 
Wed 20:04Table 8
  
 
29 8
Norway
Jan Thomassen
94
 
4
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
55
 
 
Wed 20:04Table 9
  
 
3 9
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
120
 
30
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
147
 
 
Wed 20:04Table 10
  
 
19 10
Norway
Martin Rydland
73
 
14
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
114
 
 
Wed 20:04Table 11
  
 
11 11
Norway
Simen Jøndal
41
 
22
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
105
 
 
Wed 20:04Table 12
  
 
27 12
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
66
 
6
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
85
 
 
Wed 20:04Table 13
  
 
7 13
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
26
 
26
Norway
Tore Mo
43
 
 
Wed 20:04Table 14
  
 
23 14
Norway
Morten Bakken
92
 
10
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
93
 
 
Wed 20:04Table 15
  
 
15 15
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
61
 
18
Norway
Audun Bjerve
85
 
 
Wed 20:04Table 17
  
 
31 16
Greece
Bill Vrodos
92
 
2
Norway
Ola Mageralbert Johnsen
70
 
 
Wed 20:05
  
 
17
Norway
Matey Ullah
 
Norway
Per Hagen
117
 
Loser to #40  
Wed 20:05
  
 
18
Norway
Henrik Olsson
118
 
Norway
Joakim Haugen
162
 
Loser to #39  
Wed 20:05
  
 
19
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
81
 
Norway
Kent Halldin
112
 
Loser to #38  
Wed 20:05Table 7
  
 
20
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
140
 
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
55
 
Loser to #37  
Wed 20:06
  
 
21
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
120
 
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
114
 
Loser to #36  
Wed 20:05
  
 
22
Norway
Simen Jøndal
41
 
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
66
 
Loser to #35  
Wed 20:06
  
 
23
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
26
 
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
93
 
Loser to #34  
  
 
24
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
61
 
Norway
Ola Mageralbert Johnsen
70
 
Loser to #33  
Wed 21:15Table 12
  
 
41
Norway
Matey Ullah
 
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
85
 
 
Wed 21:15Table 11
  
 
42
Norway
Henrik Olsson
118
 
Norway
Per Hagen
117
 
 
Wed 21:15Table 10
  
 
43
Norway
Kent Halldin
112
 
Norway
Simen Jøndal
41
 
 
Wed 21:15Table 9
  
 
44
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
140
 
Norway
Joakim Haugen
162
 
 
Wed 21:15Table 8
  
 
45
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
120
 
Andris Viksninsh
52
 
 
Wed 21:15Table 7
  
 
46
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
66
 
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
112
 
 
Wed 21:15Table 6
  
 
47
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
93
 
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
147
 
 
Wed 21:14Table 5
  
 
48
Norway
Ola Mageralbert Johnsen
70
 
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
114
 
 
Wed 22:43Table 12
  
 
49
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
85
 
Norway
Henrik Olsson
118
 
 
Wed 22:40
  
 
50
Norway
Kent Halldin
112
 
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
140
 
 
Wed 22:04Table 7
  
 
51
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
120
 
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
112
 
 
Wed 21:58Table 6
  
 
52
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
147
 
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
114
 
 
Wed 23:37Table 12
  
 
53
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
85
 
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
140
 
 
Wed 22:37Table 6
  
 
54
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
112
 
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
114
 
 
Wed 23:38Table 12
  
 
55
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
140
 
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
114
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final