Losers qualification
Loser round 6
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winner round 3
Winners qualification
Final
Sat 21:38
  
 
45
Poland
Łukasz Malec
 
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
 
 
Sat 21:23
  
 
43
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
 
Poland
Łukasz Malec
 
 
Sat 21:12
  
 
41
Poland
Piotr Moroń
 
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
 
 
Sat 21:12
  
 
42
Poland
Łukasz Malec
 
Poland
Marek Hawrot
 
 
Sat 20:37
  
 
37
Poland
Jarek Szabat
 
Poland
Piotr Moroń
 
 
Sat 20:41
  
 
38
Poland
Łukasz Malec
 
Poland
Nikodem Hawaj
 
 
Sat 20:08
  
 
33
Poland
Marek Lenart
 
Poland
Jarek Szabat
 
 
Sat 20:08
  
 
34
Poland
Piotr Moroń
 
Poland
Marek Niedźwiecki
 
 
Sat 20:16
  
 
35
Poland
Łukasz Malec
 
Poland
Dariusz Furman
 
 
Sat 20:23
  
 
36
Poland
Łukasz Ziomek
 
Poland
Nikodem Hawaj
 
 
Sat 19:15
  
 
25
Poland
Marek Lenart
 
Poland
Darek Jamrozek
 
 
Sat 19:27
  
 
26
Poland
Piotr Moroń
 
Poland
Rafał Stopa
 
 
Sat 19:27
  
 
27
Poland
Łukasz Malec
 
Poland
Krzesimir Żurawski
 
 
Sat 19:27
  
 
28
Poland
Łukasz Ziomek
 
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
 
 
Sat 18:36
  
 
17
Poland
Marcin Ćwiok
 
Poland
Marek Lenart
 
 
  
 
18
Walk Over
 
Poland
Darek Jamrozek
 
 
Sat 18:29
  
 
19
Poland
Piotr Moroń
 
Poland
Kamil Marcinek
 
 
Sat 18:32
  
 
20
Poland
Damian Bożek
 
Poland
Rafał Stopa
 
 
Sat 18:45
  
 
21
Poland
Łukasz Malec
 
Poland
Zosia Kensy
 
 
Sat 18:47
  
 
22
Poland
Piotr Kocur
 
Poland
Krzesimir Żurawski
 
 
  
 
23
Walk Over
 
Poland
Łukasz Ziomek
 
 
Sat 18:56
  
 
24
Poland
Marcin Szteliga
 
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
 
 
Sat 17:07
  
 
17 1
Poland
Marcin Ćwiok
 
16
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
 
 
  
 
9 2
Poland
Marek Niedźwiecki
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 17:07
  
 
21 3
Poland
Marek Hawrot
 
12
Poland
Piotr Moroń
 
 
Sat 17:08
  
 
13 4
Poland
Damian Bożek
 
20
Poland
Zosia Kensy
 
 
Sat 17:22
  
 
19 5
Poland
Łukasz Malec
 
14
Poland
Rafał Stopa
 
 
Sat 17:29
  
 
11 6
Poland
Piotr Kocur
 
22
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
 
 
  
 
23 7
Walk Over
 
10
Poland
Darek Jamrozek
 
 
Sat 17:33
  
 
15 8
Poland
Marcin Szteliga
 
18
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
 
Sat 17:38
  
 
1 9
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
 
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
 
Loser to #24  
Sat 17:53
  
 
10
Poland
Marek Niedźwiecki
 
8
Poland
Łukasz Ziomek
 
Loser to #23  
Sat 17:53
  
 
5 11
Poland
Krzesimir Żurawski
 
Poland
Marek Hawrot
 
Loser to #22  
Sat 17:54
  
 
12
Poland
Zosia Kensy
 
4
Poland
Jarek Szabat
 
Loser to #21  
Sat 18:03
  
 
3 13
Poland
Nikodem Hawaj
 
Poland
Rafał Stopa
 
Loser to #20  
Sat 18:06
  
 
14
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
 
6
Poland
Kamil Marcinek
 
Loser to #19  
Sat 18:18
  
 
7 15
Poland
Dariusz Furman
 
Poland
Darek Jamrozek
 
Loser to #18  
Sat 18:24
  
 
16
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
2
Poland
Marek Lenart
 
Loser to #17  
Sat 19:46
  
 
29
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
 
Poland
Marek Niedźwiecki
 
Loser to #34  
Sat 19:46
  
 
30
Poland
Marek Hawrot
 
Poland
Jarek Szabat
 
Loser to #33  
Sat 19:51
  
 
31
Poland
Nikodem Hawaj
 
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
 
Loser to #36  
Sat 19:54
  
 
32
Poland
Dariusz Furman
 
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
Loser to #35  
Sat 20:24
  
 
39
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
 
Poland
Marek Hawrot
 
Loser to #42  
Sat 20:27
  
 
40
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
 
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
Loser to #41  
Sat 20:41
  
 
44
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
 
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
Loser to #45  
Sat 21:48
  
 
46
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
 
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 6
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winner round 3
Winners qualification
Final