Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Tue 20:44
  
 
17 2
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
 
16
Ireland
Ben Satchel
 
 
Tue 21:04
  
 
9 3
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
 
24
Greece
Αντωνης Βαμβακαρης
 
 
Tue 20:14
  
 
25 4
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
 
8
Greece
Anastasios Adam
 
 
Tue 21:16
  
 
5 5
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
 
28
George Antonakis
 
 
Tue 21:17
  
 
21 6
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
 
12
Greece
Anargyros Tousoulis
 
 
Tue 21:04
  
 
13 7
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
 
20
Greece
George Hatzidakis
 
 
Tue 20:18
  
 
29 8
Greece
Antonis Apiranthitis
 
4
Greece
Panos Damilatis
 
 
  
 
3 9
Greece
Ilias Christou
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Tue 21:04
  
 
19 10
Grenada
Alex Venetis 🚀
 
14
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
 
 
Tue 22:13
  
 
11 11
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
 
22
Mexico
Vasilis Meola
 
 
Tue 20:18
  
 
27 12
Greece
vagelis liontas
 
6
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
 
 
Tue 21:37
  
 
7 13
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
 
26
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
 
 
Tue 20:18
  
 
23 14
Greece
Nikos Kesoglidis
 
10
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
 
Tue 21:16
  
 
15 15
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
 
18
Greece
Dimitris Trakas
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Albania
Nikos Mpoiken
 
 
Tue 22:17
  
 
17
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
 
Ireland
Ben Satchel
 
 
Tue 22:12
  
 
18
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
 
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
 
 
Tue 22:26
  
 
19
George Antonakis
 
Greece
Anargyros Tousoulis
 
 
Tue 22:15
  
 
20
Greece
George Hatzidakis
 
Greece
Antonis Apiranthitis
 
 
Tue 22:12
  
 
21
Greece
Ilias Christou
 
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
 
 
Tue 22:45
  
 
22
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
 
Greece
vagelis liontas
 
 
Tue 22:30
  
 
23
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
 
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
 
Tue 22:13
  
 
24
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
 
Albania
Nikos Mpoiken
 
 
Tue 23:36
  
 
25
Ireland
Ben Satchel
 
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
 
 
Tue 23:36
  
 
26
Greece
Anargyros Tousoulis
 
Greece
George Hatzidakis
 
 
Wed 00:04
  
 
27
Greece
Ilias Christou
 
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
 
 
Tue 23:43
  
 
28
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
Albania
Nikos Mpoiken
 
 
Wed 01:20
  
 
29
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
 
Greece
Anargyros Tousoulis
 
 
  
 
30
Greece
Ilias Christou
 
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
 
  
 
31
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
 
Winner of match 30
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final