Norway
Oslo Biljardsenter
Oslo
February 5, 2020

Oslo BK KT 5 2020

10-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Wed 19:51Table 6
  
 
33
Norway
Linda Maria Haraldsen Dedekam
30
 
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
112
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 20:17
  
 
34
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
61
 
Norway
Per Hagen
117
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 19:38Table 12
  
 
35
Norway
Ola Johnsen
79
 
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
105
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 19:45Table 7
  
 
36
Norway
Morten Bakken
92
 
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
90
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 19:18Table 8
  
 
37
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
55
 
Norway
Iselin Masternes
30
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 20:17
  
 
38
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
85
 
Norway
Stig Nesvik
58
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 20:43Table 6
  
 
39
Norway
Jan Thomassen
94
 
Norway
Martin Rydland
73
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 20:12Table 5
  
 
40
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
93
 
Norway
Kent Hansen
82
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Table 9
  
 
25
Norway
Simen Jøndal
41
 
Norway
Linda Maria Haraldsen Dedekam
30
 
 
Wed 19:27
  
 
26
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
61
 
Norway
Rune Fevang
30
 
 
Wed 19:06Table 5
  
 
27
Norway
Ola Johnsen
79
 
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
87
 
 
Table 4
  
 
28
Norway
Tore Mo
43
 
Norway
Morten Bakken
92
 
 
Wed 18:50Table 8
  
 
29
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
81
 
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
55
 
 
Wed 19:27
  
 
30
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
85
 
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
140
 
 
Wed 19:27
  
 
31
Norway
Roger Mølmann
57
 
Norway
Jan Thomassen
94
 
 
Wed 19:16Table 2
  
 
32
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
93
 
Andris Viksninsh
52
 
 
  
 
1 1
Norway
Simen Jøndal
41
 
32
Norway
Stig Ringebo
78
 
 
Wed 18:04Table 2
  
 
17 2
Norway
Kent Hansen
82
 
16
Norway
Linda Maria Haraldsen Dedekam
30
 
 
Wed 18:22Table 3
  
 
9 3
Norway
Joakim Haugen
162
 
24
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
61
 
 
Wed 18:12Table 14
  
 
25 4
Norway
Martin Rydland
73
 
8
Norway
Rune Fevang
30
 
 
Wed 18:05Table 4
  
 
5 5
Norway
Ola Johnsen
79
 
28
Norway
Desak Sri Pustini
57
 
 
Wed 18:05Table 5
  
 
21 6
Norway
Stig Nesvik
58
 
12
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
87
 
 
Wed 18:05Table 6
  
 
13 7
Norway
Tore Mo
43
 
20
Norway
Iselin Masternes
30
 
 
Wed 18:05Table 7
  
 
29 8
Norway
Morten Bakken
92
 
4
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
114
 
 
Wed 18:05Table 8
  
 
3 9
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
81
 
30
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
90
 
 
Wed 18:05Table 9
  
 
19 10
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
55
 
14
Norway
Kent Halldin
112
 
 
Wed 18:05Table 10
  
 
11 11
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
85
 
22
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
105
 
 
Wed 18:05Table 11
  
 
27 12
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
144
 
6
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
140
 
 
Wed 18:08Table 13
  
 
7 13
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
120
 
26
Norway
Roger Mølmann
57
 
 
Wed 18:04Table 12
  
 
23 14
Norway
Jan Thomassen
94
 
10
Norway
Per Hagen
117
 
 
Wed 18:30Table 16
  
 
15 15
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
93
 
18
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
112
 
 
Wed 18:30Table 12
  
 
31 16
Andris Viksninsh
52
 
2
Norway
Henrik Olsson
118
 
 
Wed 19:03Table 10
  
 
17
Norway
Stig Ringebo
78
 
Norway
Kent Hansen
82
 
Loser to #40  
Wed 19:27
  
 
18
Norway
Joakim Haugen
162
 
Norway
Martin Rydland
73
 
Loser to #39  
Wed 18:59Table 9
  
 
19
Norway
Desak Sri Pustini
57
 
Norway
Stig Nesvik
58
 
Loser to #38  
Wed 18:39Table 6
  
 
20
Norway
Iselin Masternes
30
 
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
114
 
Loser to #37  
Wed 18:48Table 7
  
 
21
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
90
 
Norway
Kent Halldin
112
 
Loser to #36  
Wed 19:11Table 12
  
 
22
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
105
 
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
144
 
Loser to #35  
Wed 19:10Table 3
  
 
23
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
120
 
Norway
Per Hagen
117
 
Loser to #34  
Wed 19:18Table 6
  
 
24
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
112
 
Norway
Henrik Olsson
118
 
Loser to #33  
Wed 21:19Table 6
  
 
41
Norway
Stig Ringebo
78
 
Norway
Martin Rydland
73
 
 
Wed 21:19Table 12
  
 
42
Norway
Joakim Haugen
162
 
Norway
Kent Hansen
82
 
 
Wed 21:24Table 8
  
 
43
Norway
Desak Sri Pustini
57
 
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
112
 
 
Wed 21:20Table 7
  
 
44
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
114
 
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
85
 
 
Wed 21:20
  
 
45
Norway
Kent Halldin
112
 
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
55
 
 
Wed 21:20Table 9
  
 
46
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
144
 
Norway
Per Hagen
117
 
 
Wed 21:51
  
 
47
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
120
 
Norway
Morten Bakken
92
 
 
Wed 21:21Table 10
  
 
48
Norway
Henrik Olsson
118
 
Norway
Ola Johnsen
79
 
 
Wed 22:01Table 12
  
 
49
Norway
Stig Ringebo
78
 
Norway
Kent Hansen
82
 
 
Wed 22:23Table 8
  
 
50
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
112
 
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
85
 
 
Wed 22:26Table 11
  
 
51
Norway
Kent Halldin
112
 
Norway
Per Hagen
117
 
 
Wed 22:21Table 6
  
 
52
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
120
 
Norway
Henrik Olsson
118
 
 
Wed 22:47Table 8
  
 
53
Norway
Stig Ringebo
78
 
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
85
 
 
Wed 22:57Table 12
  
 
54
Norway
Per Hagen
117
 
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
120
 
 
Wed 23:46Table 12
  
 
55
Norway
Stig Ringebo
78
 
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
120
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final