Sweden
Skaraborgs BK
Mariestad
February 15, 2020

Lördags 9-ball hcp

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat 16:36Table 2
  
 
17
Sweden
Daniel Thornell
2
 
Finland
Niklas Wallgren
5,8
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 16:38Table 1
  
 
18
Sweden
Tomas Karlsson
1,8
 
Sweden
Jörgen Svensson
2, 4
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 16:23Table 3
  
 
19
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
2,6
 
Sweden
Roger Larsson
3
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 16:36Table 4
  
 
20
Sweden
Denis Dujso
1, 2
 
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
-2,2
 
Winner to Quarter final  
  
 
13
Walk Over
 
Sweden
Daniel Thornell
 
 
Sat 15:21Table 1
  
 
14
Sweden
Tomas Karlsson
1,8
 
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
1
 
 
Sat 15:38Table 3
  
 
15
Sweden
Patrik Berg
1
 
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
2,6
 
 
Sat 16:15Table 4
  
 
16
Sweden
Anders Thiel
3
 
Sweden
Denis Dujso
1, 2
 
 
  
 
1 1
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
 
16
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 13:20Table 1
  
 
9 2
Sweden
Stefan Carlsson
3, 2
 
8
Sweden
Daniel Thornell
2
 
 
Sat 13:20Table 2
  
 
5 3
Sweden
Ronny Brännström
1
 
12
Sweden
Tomas Karlsson
1,8
 
 
Sat 13:21Table 3
  
 
13 4
Sweden
Roger Larsson
3
 
4
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
1
 
 
Sat 13:21Table 4
  
 
3 5
Sweden
Patrik Berg
1
 
14
Afghanistan
Jonathan Gustavsson
0,8
 
 
Sat 13:24Table 3
  
 
11 6
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
2,6
 
6
Sweden
Jörgen Svensson
2, 4
 
 
Sat 13:25Table 2
  
 
7 7
Sweden
Henrik Wernersson
3, 6
 
10
Sweden
Anders Thiel
3
 
 
Sat 13:25Table 4
  
 
15 8
Finland
Niklas Wallgren
5,8
 
2
Sweden
Denis Dujso
1, 2
 
 
Sat 14:31Table 1
  
 
9
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
-2,2
 
Sweden
Stefan Carlsson
3, 2
 
Loser to #20  
Sat 14:48Table 3
  
 
10
Sweden
Ronny Brännström
1
 
Sweden
Roger Larsson
3
 
Loser to #19  
Sat 14:57Table 2
  
 
11
Afghanistan
Jonathan Gustavsson
0,8
 
Sweden
Jörgen Svensson
2, 4
 
Loser to #18  
Sat 15:01Table 4
  
 
12
Sweden
Henrik Wernersson
3, 6
 
Finland
Niklas Wallgren
5,8
 
Loser to #17  
Sat 18:07Table 1
  
 
21
Sweden
Stefan Carlsson
3, 2
 
Sweden
Roger Larsson
3
 
 
Sat 18:07Table 2
  
 
22
Sweden
Ronny Brännström
1
 
Sweden
Tomas Karlsson
1,8
 
 
Sat 18:08Table 3
  
 
23
Afghanistan
Jonathan Gustavsson
0,8
 
Finland
Niklas Wallgren
5,8
 
 
Sat 18:08Table 4
  
 
24
Sweden
Henrik Wernersson
3, 6
 
Sweden
Denis Dujso
1, 2
 
 
Sat 19:48
  
 
25
Sweden
Stefan Carlsson
3, 2
 
Sweden
Tomas Karlsson
1,8
 
 
Sat 19:40Table 3
  
 
26
Afghanistan
Jonathan Gustavsson
0,8
 
Sweden
Henrik Wernersson
3, 6
 
 
Sat 20:21Table 4
  
 
27
Sweden
Stefan Carlsson
3, 2
 
Afghanistan
Jonathan Gustavsson
0,8
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final