Norway
Oslo Biljardsenter
Oslo
January 29, 2020

Oslo BK KT 4 2020

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Wed 19:33Table 5
  
 
33
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
106
 
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
70
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Table 12
  
 
34
Norway
Morten Bakken
92
 
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
121
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 19:44
  
 
35
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
93
 
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
88
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 19:28
  
 
36
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
114
 
Norway
Roger Mølmann
57
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 19:28
  
 
37
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
61
 
Norway
Per Hagen
118
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 20:20
  
 
38
Norway
Kent Halldin
111
 
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
112
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 20:20Table 7
  
 
39
Norway
Jan Thomassen
94
 
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
140
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 19:28
  
 
40
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
61
 
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
52
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
 
 
Wed 18:49Table 9
  
 
26
Norway
Morten Bakken
92
 
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
107
 
 
  
 
27
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
93
 
Lithuania
Mindaugas Butkus
92
 
 
  
 
28
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
 
 
  
 
30
Norway
Simen Jøndal
43
 
Norway
Kent Halldin
111
 
 
Table 7
  
 
31
Norway
Jan Thomassen
94
 
Norway
Stig Nesvik
60
 
 
  
 
32
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 18:02Table 1
  
 
17 2
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
52
 
16
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
106
 
 
Wed 18:02Table 3
  
 
9 3
Norway
Morten Bakken
92
 
24
Norway
Joakim Haugen
156
 
 
Wed 18:02Table 4
  
 
25 4
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
107
 
8
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
140
 
 
Wed 18:08
  
 
5 5
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
93
 
28
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
112
 
 
Wed 18:02Table 5
  
 
21 6
Lithuania
Mindaugas Butkus
92
 
12
Norway
Ola Mageralbert Johnsen
68
 
 
Wed 18:02Table 6
  
 
13 7
Norway
Per Hagen
118
 
20
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
114
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
 
 
  
 
3 9
Norway
Øyvind Stordahl
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 18:02Table 7
  
 
19 10
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
61
 
14
Norway
Roger Mølmann
57
 
 
Wed 18:02Table 8
  
 
11 11
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
88
 
22
Norway
Simen Jøndal
43
 
 
Wed 18:07Table 11
  
 
27 12
Norway
Olav Skrudland
80
 
6
Norway
Kent Halldin
111
 
 
Wed 18:05Table 10
  
 
7 13
Norway
Jan Thomassen
94
 
26
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
88
 
 
Wed 18:02Table 9
  
 
23 14
Norway
Stig Nesvik
60
 
10
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
121
 
 
Wed 18:02Table 12
  
 
15 15
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
61
 
18
Norway
Henrik Olsson
114
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
 
 
Wed 19:06
  
 
17
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
81
 
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
52
 
Loser to #40  
Wed 18:48
  
 
18
Norway
Joakim Haugen
156
 
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
140
 
Loser to #39  
Wed 18:56Table 5
  
 
19
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
112
 
Norway
Ola Mageralbert Johnsen
68
 
Loser to #38  
Wed 18:48
  
 
20
Norway
Per Hagen
118
 
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
75
 
Loser to #37  
Wed 18:36Table 7
  
 
21
Norway
Øyvind Stordahl
58
 
Norway
Roger Mølmann
57
 
Loser to #36  
Wed 19:04
  
 
22
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
88
 
Norway
Olav Skrudland
80
 
Loser to #35  
Wed 18:48Table 10
  
 
23
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
88
 
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
121
 
Loser to #34  
Wed 18:46Table 12
  
 
24
Norway
Henrik Olsson
114
 
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
70
 
Loser to #33  
Wed 21:14Table 7
  
 
41
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
81
 
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
114
 
 
Wed 21:12Table 9
  
 
42
Norway
Joakim Haugen
156
 
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
70
 
 
Wed 21:11Table 4
  
 
43
Norway
Ola Mageralbert Johnsen
68
 
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
52
 
 
Wed 21:15Table 5
  
 
44
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
75
 
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
61
 
 
Wed 21:11Table 8
  
 
45
Norway
Øyvind Stordahl
58
 
Norway
Morten Bakken
92
 
 
Wed 22:01
  
 
46
Norway
Olav Skrudland
80
 
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
93
 
 
Wed 21:53
  
 
47
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
88
 
Norway
Kent Halldin
111
 
 
Wed 21:11Table 12
  
 
48
Norway
Henrik Olsson
114
 
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
140
 
 
Wed 21:49Table 7
  
 
49
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
114
 
Norway
Joakim Haugen
156
 
 
Wed 22:33
  
 
50
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
52
 
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
61
 
 
Wed 22:34
  
 
51
Norway
Øyvind Stordahl
58
 
Norway
Olav Skrudland
80
 
 
Wed 21:56Table 12
  
 
52
Norway
Kent Halldin
111
 
Norway
Henrik Olsson
114
 
 
Wed 23:15Table 12
  
 
53
Norway
Joakim Haugen
156
 
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
61
 
 
Wed 23:21Table 6
  
 
54
Norway
Olav Skrudland
80
 
Norway
Henrik Olsson
114
 
 
Wed 23:59Table 12
  
 
55
Norway
Joakim Haugen
156
 
Norway
Henrik Olsson
114
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final