Germany
BCQ Hamburg
Hamburg
February 17, 2020

Monday Masters

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Mon 22:55Table 1
  
 
49
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
 
Germany
Martin Haase
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 22:39Table 2
  
 
50
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
 
Germany
Marko Thümler
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 22:39Table 3
  
 
51
Germany
Jannik Putsche
 
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 22:02Table 3
  
 
52
Germany
Olaf Köster
 
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 22:08Table 1
  
 
45
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
 
Philippines
Allen Zulueta
 
 
Mon 22:04Table 2
  
 
46
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
 
Germany
Torsten Prack
 
 
Mon 22:09Table 5
  
 
47
Germany
Ralf Johannsen
 
Germany
Jannik Putsche
 
 
Mon 22:01
  
 
48
Germany
Olaf Köster
 
Germany
Ronaldo Sotamba
 
 
Mon 21:01Table 2
  
 
33
Germany
Martin Kramer
 
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
 
 
Mon 21:36Table 8
  
 
34
Philippines
Allen Zulueta
 
Germany
Pascal Habiger
 
 
Mon 20:51Table 5
  
 
35
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
 
Germany
Markus Ast
 
 
Mon 21:26Table 6
  
 
36
Germany
Manuel Ellmas
 
Germany
Torsten Prack
 
 
Mon 21:19Table 10
  
 
37
Germany
Leon Rosenfeld
 
Germany
Ralf Johannsen
 
 
Mon 20:51Table 9
  
 
38
Germany
Milko Heuberger
 
Germany
Jannik Putsche
 
 
Mon 21:36Table 7
  
 
39
Philippines
June Enriquez
 
Germany
Olaf Köster
 
 
Mon 21:04Table 4
  
 
40
Germany
Ronaldo Sotamba
 
Germany
Aicke Mähler
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Germany
Martin Kramer
 
 
Mon 19:58Table 3
  
 
26
Germany
Dieter Rinkenberg
 
Philippines
Allen Zulueta
 
 
Mon 19:49Table 4
  
 
27
Germany
Armin Specht
 
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
 
 
Mon 20:33Table 6
  
 
28
Germany
Thore Kandel
 
Germany
Manuel Ellmas
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Germany
Leon Rosenfeld
 
 
Mon 20:00Table 5
  
 
30
Germany
Milko Heuberger
 
Georgia
Nika Gurgenidze
 
 
Mon 20:45Table 8
  
 
31
Philippines
June Enriquez
 
Germany
Lennart Bruhn
 
 
  
 
32
Germany
Ronaldo Sotamba
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Germany
Aicke Mähler
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:05Table 1
  
 
17 2
Germany
Martin Kramer
 
16
Germany
Marko Thümler
 
 
Mon 19:05Table 2
  
 
9 3
Germany
Dieter Rinkenberg
 
24
Germany
Peter Lau
 
 
Mon 19:05Table 3
  
 
25 4
Germany
Olaf Köster
 
8
Philippines
Allen Zulueta
 
 
Mon 19:05Table 4
  
 
5 5
Germany
Armin Specht
 
28
Germany
Jannik Putsche
 
 
Mon 19:05Table 5
  
 
21 6
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
 
12
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
 
 
Mon 19:05Table 6
  
 
13 7
Germany
Thore Kandel
 
20
Germany
Martin Haase
 
 
Mon 19:05Table 7
  
 
29 8
Germany
Ralf Johannsen
 
4
Germany
Manuel Ellmas
 
 
  
 
3 9
Germany
Torsten Prack
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:05Table 8
  
 
19 10
Germany
Leon Rosenfeld
 
14
Germany
Jörg Rother
 
 
Mon 19:05Table 9
  
 
11 11
Germany
Markus Ast
 
22
Germany
Milko Heuberger
 
 
Mon 19:05Table 10
  
 
27 12
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
 
6
Georgia
Nika Gurgenidze
 
 
Mon 19:20Table 5
  
 
7 13
Philippines
June Enriquez
 
26
Germany
Andreas Hartmann
 
 
Mon 19:41Table 8
  
 
23 14
Germany
Pascal Habiger
 
10
Germany
Lennart Bruhn
 
 
Mon 19:43Table 6
  
 
15 15
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
 
18
Germany
Ronaldo Sotamba
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
 
 
Mon 20:23Table 4
  
 
17
Germany
Aicke Mähler
 
Germany
Marko Thümler
 
Loser to #40  
Mon 20:26Table 3
  
 
18
Germany
Peter Lau
 
Germany
Olaf Köster
 
Loser to #39  
Mon 20:10Table 1
  
 
19
Germany
Jannik Putsche
 
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
 
Loser to #38  
Mon 20:32Table 1
  
 
20
Germany
Martin Haase
 
Germany
Ralf Johannsen
 
Loser to #37  
Mon 19:47Table 2
  
 
21
Germany
Torsten Prack
 
Germany
Jörg Rother
 
Loser to #36  
Mon 20:00Table 9
  
 
22
Germany
Markus Ast
 
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
 
Loser to #35  
Mon 20:45Table 7
  
 
23
Germany
Andreas Hartmann
 
Germany
Pascal Habiger
 
Loser to #34  
Mon 20:31Table 2
  
 
24
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
 
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
 
Loser to #33  
Mon 21:18Table 1
  
 
41
Germany
Marko Thümler
 
Germany
Peter Lau
 
Loser to #50  
Mon 21:29Table 2
  
 
42
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
 
Germany
Martin Haase
 
Loser to #49  
Mon 21:17Table 3
  
 
43
Germany
Jörg Rother
 
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
 
Loser to #52  
Mon 21:44Table 4
  
 
44
Germany
Andreas Hartmann
 
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
 
Loser to #51  
Mon 23:24Table 1
  
 
53
Germany
Peter Lau
 
Germany
Jannik Putsche
 
 
Mon 23:24Table 2
  
 
54
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
 
Germany
Olaf Köster
 
 
Mon 23:25Table 3
  
 
55
Germany
Jörg Rother
 
Germany
Marko Thümler
 
 
Mon 23:25Table 4
  
 
56
Germany
Andreas Hartmann
 
Germany
Martin Haase
 
 
Tue 00:09Table 2
  
 
57
Germany
Peter Lau
 
Germany
Olaf Köster
 
 
Tue 00:09Table 1
  
 
58
Germany
Jörg Rother
 
Germany
Martin Haase
 
 
Tue 00:58Table 1
  
 
59
Germany
Olaf Köster
 
Germany
Jörg Rother
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final