Bosnia and Herzegovina
SBA Balabushka Sarajevo
Sarajevo
January 25 - January 26, 2020

Zavrsni Masters 2019 - 10ball

10-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun 11:33Table 4
  
 
49
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN COSIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMIN TOPIC
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 11:33Table 2
  
 
50
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 11:43Table 3
  
 
51
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 11:33Table 1
  
 
52
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 10:08Table 1
  
 
45
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN COSIC
 
 
Sun 10:08Table 2
  
 
46
Bosnia and Herzegovina
INAS DAGOJA
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
 
 
Sun 10:08Table 3
  
 
47
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
 
 
Sun 10:08Table 4
  
 
48
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
 
 
Sat 19:37Table 2
  
 
33
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM ĐAPO
 
 
Sat 19:30Table 4
  
 
34
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN COSIC
 
 
Sat 18:52Table 2
  
 
35
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
INAS DAGOJA
 
 
Sat 18:58Table 1
  
 
36
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
 
 
Sat 18:43Table 3
  
 
37
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZANAN MUJDZIC
 
 
Sat 20:07Table 3
  
 
38
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
 
 
Sat 20:33Table 4
  
 
39
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
 
 
Sat 20:34Table 2
  
 
40
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID VILIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
 
 
Sat 17:32Table 4
  
 
26
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR MUHAMEDAGIC
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
 
 
  
 
28
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
 
 
Sat 17:45Table 3
  
 
30
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
 
 
Sat 18:09Table 4
  
 
31
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEIR PASIC
 
 
  
 
32
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID VILIC
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 10:04Table 1
  
 
17 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
 
16
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
 
 
Sat 10:04Table 2
  
 
9 3
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
 
24
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
 
 
Sat 10:04Table 3
  
 
25 4
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR MUHAMEDAGIC
 
8
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
 
 
  
 
5 5
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMIN TOPIC
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 10:05Table 4
  
 
21 6
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
 
12
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
 
 
Sat 11:21Table 4
  
 
13 7
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
 
20
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZANAN MUJDZIC
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
 
 
  
 
3 9
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 11:51Table 2
  
 
19 10
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
 
14
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
 
 
Sat 11:58Table 1
  
 
11 11
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
 
22
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
 
 
Sat 11:58Table 3
  
 
27 12
Bosnia and Herzegovina
INAS DAGOJA
 
6
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
 
 
Sat 12:56Table 4
  
 
7 13
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
 
26
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
 
 
Sat 14:32Table 4
  
 
23 14
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEIR PASIC
 
10
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN COSIC
 
 
Sat 13:31Table 1
  
 
15 15
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID VILIC
 
18
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM ĐAPO
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
 
 
Sat 14:55Table 1
  
 
17
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
 
Loser to #40  
Sat 15:14Table 2
  
 
18
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
 
Loser to #39  
Sat 13:31Table 2
  
 
19
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMIN TOPIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
 
Loser to #38  
Sat 15:36Table 3
  
 
20
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZANAN MUJDZIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
 
Loser to #37  
Sat 14:29Table 4
  
 
21
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
 
Loser to #36  
Sat 14:05Table 3
  
 
22
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
INAS DAGOJA
 
Loser to #35  
Sat 17:25Table 1
  
 
23
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN COSIC
 
Loser to #34  
Sat 17:28Table 2
  
 
24
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM ĐAPO
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
 
Loser to #33  
Sat 20:37Table 1
  
 
41
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
 
Loser to #50  
Sat 21:14Table 2
  
 
42
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMIN TOPIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
 
Loser to #49  
Sat 21:29Table 3
  
 
43
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
 
Loser to #52  
Sat 22:18Table 1
  
 
44
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
 
Loser to #51  
Sun 13:19Table 1
  
 
53
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
 
 
Sun 13:19Table 2
  
 
54
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
 
 
Sun 13:19Table 3
  
 
55
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
 
 
Sun 13:19Table 4
  
 
56
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN COSIC
 
 
Sun 15:58Table 1
  
 
57
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
 
 
Sun 15:58Table 2
  
 
58
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
 
 
Sun 18:07Table 1
  
 
59
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final