Norway
Oslo Biljardsenter
Oslo
January 22, 2020

Oslo BK KT 3 2020

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Wed 19:28Table 6
  
 
33
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
62
 
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
95
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 20:07Table 12
  
 
34
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
115
 
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
79
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 19:47
  
 
35
Norway
Joakim Haugen
150
 
Norway
Desak Sri Pustini
58
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 19:58Table 5
  
 
36
Norway
Kent Halldin
112
 
Norway
Martin Rydland
74
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 19:28Table 7
  
 
37
Norway
Henrik Olsson
116
 
Norway
Morten Bakken
91
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 20:03
  
 
38
Norway
Rune Fevang
30
 
Norway
Jan Thomassen
95
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 20:03Table 11
  
 
39
Norway
Per Hagen
119
 
Poland
Jozef Kwit
67
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 20:04
  
 
40
Sweden
Robert Hedin
109
 
Sweden
Stefan L
45
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
 
 
Wed 19:16Table 9
  
 
26
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
115
 
Norway
Mindaugas Jomantas
91
 
 
Wed 19:07
  
 
27
Norway
Joakim Haugen
150
 
Norway
Ola Johnsen
79
 
 
Wed 18:50Table 9
  
 
28
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
28
 
Norway
Kent Halldin
112
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Norway
Henrik Olsson
 
 
Wed 19:07
  
 
30
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
54
 
Norway
Rune Fevang
30
 
 
Wed 19:03Table 11
  
 
31
Norway
Per Hagen
119
 
Sweden
Martin Olsson
45
 
 
  
 
32
Sweden
Robert Hedin
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Sweden
Stefan L
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 18:01
  
 
17 2
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
62
 
16
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
80
 
 
Wed 18:02
  
 
9 3
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
115
 
24
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
115
 
 
Wed 18:02
  
 
25 4
Poland
Jozef Kwit
67
 
8
Norway
Mindaugas Jomantas
91
 
 
Wed 18:02
  
 
5 5
Norway
Joakim Haugen
150
 
28
Norway
Jan Thomassen
95
 
 
Wed 18:02Table 5
  
 
21 6
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
71
 
12
Norway
Ola Johnsen
79
 
 
Wed 18:02Table 6
  
 
13 7
Norway
Morten Bakken
91
 
20
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
28
 
 
Wed 18:02Table 7
  
 
29 8
Norway
Roger Mølmann
55
 
4
Norway
Kent Halldin
112
 
 
  
 
3 9
Norway
Martin Rydland
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 18:02
  
 
19 10
Norway
Kent Hansen
80
 
14
Norway
Henrik Olsson
116
 
 
Wed 18:02Table 9
  
 
11 11
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
54
 
22
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
115
 
 
Wed 18:02
  
 
27 12
Norway
Desak Sri Pustini
58
 
6
Norway
Rune Fevang
30
 
 
Wed 18:02
  
 
7 13
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
106
 
26
Norway
Per Hagen
119
 
 
Wed 18:02Table 12
  
 
23 14
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
79
 
10
Sweden
Martin Olsson
45
 
 
Wed 18:39
  
 
15 15
Norway
Stig Nesvik
58
 
18
Sweden
Robert Hedin
109
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
 
 
Wed 19:07Table 1
  
 
17
Sweden
Stefan L
45
 
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
80
 
Loser to #40  
Wed 19:12Table 2
  
 
18
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
115
 
Poland
Jozef Kwit
67
 
Loser to #39  
Wed 19:07Table 3
  
 
19
Norway
Jan Thomassen
95
 
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
71
 
Loser to #38  
Wed 18:40Table 7
  
 
20
Norway
Morten Bakken
91
 
Norway
Roger Mølmann
55
 
Loser to #37  
Wed 18:57Table 5
  
 
21
Norway
Martin Rydland
74
 
Norway
Kent Hansen
80
 
Loser to #36  
Wed 19:07Table 8
  
 
22
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
115
 
Norway
Desak Sri Pustini
58
 
Loser to #35  
Wed 19:03Table 12
  
 
23
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
106
 
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
79
 
Loser to #34  
Wed 18:41Table 6
  
 
24
Norway
Stig Nesvik
58
 
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
95
 
Loser to #33  
Wed 20:52Table 12
  
 
41
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
80
 
Norway
Morten Bakken
91
 
 
Wed 20:52Table 5
  
 
42
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
115
 
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
62
 
 
Wed 20:52Table 6
  
 
43
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
71
 
Norway
Martin Rydland
74
 
 
Wed 20:52Table 7
  
 
44
Norway
Roger Mølmann
55
 
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
79
 
 
Wed 20:52Table 8
  
 
45
Norway
Kent Hansen
80
 
Norway
Rune Fevang
30
 
 
Wed 20:52Table 9
  
 
46
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
115
 
Norway
Joakim Haugen
150
 
 
Wed 20:52Table 10
  
 
47
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
106
 
Poland
Jozef Kwit
67
 
 
Wed 20:52Table 4
  
 
48
Norway
Stig Nesvik
58
 
Sweden
Robert Hedin
109
 
 
Wed 21:35Table 12
  
 
49
Norway
Morten Bakken
91
 
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
115
 
 
Wed 21:52Table 6
  
 
50
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
71
 
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
79
 
 
Wed 21:56Table 8
  
 
51
Norway
Kent Hansen
80
 
Norway
Joakim Haugen
150
 
 
Wed 21:47Table 7
  
 
52
Poland
Jozef Kwit
67
 
Sweden
Robert Hedin
109
 
 
Wed 22:27Table 6
  
 
53
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
115
 
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
71
 
 
Wed 22:27Table 12
  
 
54
Norway
Joakim Haugen
150
 
Poland
Jozef Kwit
67
 
 
Wed 23:32Table 12
  
 
55
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
115
 
Norway
Joakim Haugen
150
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final