Germany
BCQ Hamburg
Hamburg
January 13, 2020

Monday Masters

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Mon 21:49Table 6
  
 
65
Philippines
Allen Zulueta
 
Germany
Kai Scholz
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Mon 21:25Table 1
  
 
66
Germany
Florian Türk
 
Germany
Dieter Rinkenberg
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Mon 21:46Table 3
  
 
67
Germany
Benjamin Baier
 
Germany
Fynn Engel
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Mon 21:06Table 7
  
 
68
Philippines
June Enriquez
 
Germany
Stephan Assmuß
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Mon 21:34Table 4
  
 
69
Germany
Aicke Mähler
 
Germany
Andre Ahlers
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Mon 21:12Table 4
  
 
70
Germany
Ronaldo Sotamba
 
Germany
Pierre Dörfert
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Mon 21:46Table 5
  
 
71
Germany
Jörg Hunger
 
Germany
Jan Wolf
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Mon 21:00Table 2
  
 
72
Germany
Martin Kramer
 
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Mon 21:09Table 9
  
 
57
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
 
Philippines
Allen Zulueta
 
 
Mon 20:22Table 2
  
 
58
Germany
Florian Türk
 
Germany
Milko Heuberger
 
 
Mon 20:54Table 10
  
 
59
Turkey
Feramuz Ilter
 
Germany
Benjamin Baier
 
 
Mon 20:23Table 7
  
 
60
Germany
Thorsten Engel
 
Philippines
June Enriquez
 
 
Mon 19:57Table 8
  
 
61
Germany
Nils Hauschild
 
Germany
Aicke Mähler
 
 
Mon 20:02Table 6
  
 
62
Germany
Ronaldo Sotamba
 
Germany
Armin Specht
 
 
Mon 19:57Table 9
  
 
63
Georgia
Nika Gurgenidze
 
Germany
Jörg Hunger
 
 
Mon 19:57Table 10
  
 
64
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
 
Germany
Martin Kramer
 
 
Mon 20:39Table 9
  
 
33
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
 
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Philippines
Allen Zulueta
 
 
  
 
35
Walk Over
 
Germany
Florian Türk
 
 
  
 
36
Walk Over
 
Germany
Milko Heuberger
 
 
  
 
37
Walk Over
 
Turkey
Feramuz Ilter
 
 
  
 
38
Walk Over
 
Germany
Benjamin Baier
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
Germany
Thorsten Engel
 
 
  
 
40
Walk Over
 
Philippines
June Enriquez
 
 
  
 
41
Walk Over
 
Germany
Nils Hauschild
 
 
  
 
42
Walk Over
 
Germany
Aicke Mähler
 
 
  
 
43
Walk Over
 
Germany
Ronaldo Sotamba
 
 
  
 
44
Walk Over
 
Germany
Armin Specht
 
 
  
 
45
Walk Over
 
Georgia
Nika Gurgenidze
 
 
  
 
46
Walk Over
 
Germany
Jörg Hunger
 
 
  
 
47
Walk Over
 
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
 
 
  
 
48
Walk Over
 
Germany
Martin Kramer
 
 
Mon 19:04Table 1
  
 
33 1
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
 
32
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
 
 
  
 
17 2
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
 
48
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
41 3
Walk Over
 
24
Germany
Julian Levsen
 
 
  
 
25 4
Georgia
Nika Gurgenidze
 
40
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
37 5
Walk Over
 
28
Germany
Jannik Putsche
 
 
  
 
21 6
Germany
Ronaldo Sotamba
 
44
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
45 7
Walk Over
 
20
Germany
Kai Scholz
 
 
  
 
29 8
Germany
Torsten Prack
 
36
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
35 9
Walk Over
 
30
Philippines
June Enriquez
 
 
  
 
19 10
Germany
Mike Hartmann
 
46
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
43 11
Walk Over
 
22
Germany
Torsten Bonke
 
 
  
 
27 12
Turkey
Feramuz Ilter
 
38
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
39 13
Walk Over
 
26
Germany
Martin Haase
 
 
  
 
23 14
Germany
Florian Türk
 
42
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
47 15
Walk Over
 
18
Germany
Andre Ahlers
 
 
  
 
31 16
Germany
Olaf Köster
 
34
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:28Table 1
  
 
1 17
Germany
Martin Kramer
 
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
 
Loser to #48  
Mon 19:04Table 3
  
 
18
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
 
16
Germany
Stephan Assmuß
 
Loser to #47  
Mon 19:05Table 4
  
 
9 19
Germany
Jörg Hunger
 
Germany
Julian Levsen
 
Loser to #46  
Mon 19:05Table 5
  
 
20
Georgia
Nika Gurgenidze
 
8
Germany
Fynn Engel
 
Loser to #45  
Mon 19:05Table 6
  
 
5 21
Germany
Armin Specht
 
Germany
Jannik Putsche
 
Loser to #44  
Mon 19:05Table 7
  
 
22
Germany
Ronaldo Sotamba
 
12
Germany
Dieter Rinkenberg
 
Loser to #43  
Mon 19:05Table 8
  
 
13 23
Germany
Aicke Mähler
 
Germany
Kai Scholz
 
Loser to #42  
Mon 19:05Table 9
  
 
24
Germany
Torsten Prack
 
4
Germany
Nils Hauschild
 
Loser to #41  
Mon 19:29Table 10
  
 
3 25
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
 
Philippines
June Enriquez
 
Loser to #40  
Mon 19:38Table 3
  
 
26
Germany
Mike Hartmann
 
14
Germany
Thorsten Engel
 
Loser to #39  
Mon 19:04Table 2
  
 
11 27
Germany
Benjamin Baier
 
Germany
Torsten Bonke
 
Loser to #38  
Mon 19:56Table 5
  
 
28
Turkey
Feramuz Ilter
 
6
Germany
Jan Wolf
 
Loser to #37  
Mon 19:46Table 2
  
 
7 29
Germany
Milko Heuberger
 
Germany
Martin Haase
 
Loser to #36  
Mon 19:47Table 7
  
 
30
Germany
Florian Türk
 
10
Germany
Pierre Dörfert
 
Loser to #35  
Mon 19:53Table 4
  
 
15 31
Philippines
Allen Zulueta
 
Germany
Andre Ahlers
 
Loser to #34  
Mon 19:51Table 1
  
 
32
Germany
Olaf Köster
 
2
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
 
Loser to #33  
Mon 20:17Table 3
  
 
49
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
 
Germany
Stephan Assmuß
 
Loser to #68  
Mon 20:45Table 5
  
 
50
Germany
Julian Levsen
 
Germany
Fynn Engel
 
Loser to #67  
Mon 20:39Table 1
  
 
51
Germany
Jannik Putsche
 
Germany
Dieter Rinkenberg
 
Loser to #66  
Mon 20:45Table 6
  
 
52
Germany
Kai Scholz
 
Germany
Torsten Prack
 
Loser to #65  
Mon 20:25Table 10
  
 
53
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
 
Germany
Mike Hartmann
 
Loser to #72  
Mon 20:58Table 3
  
 
54
Germany
Torsten Bonke
 
Germany
Jan Wolf
 
Loser to #71  
Mon 20:40Table 4
  
 
55
Germany
Martin Haase
 
Germany
Pierre Dörfert
 
Loser to #70  
Mon 20:57Table 8
  
 
56
Germany
Andre Ahlers
 
Germany
Olaf Köster
 
Loser to #69  
Mon 22:20Table 5
  
 
73
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
 
Philippines
Allen Zulueta
 
 
Mon 22:20Table 3
  
 
74
Germany
Julian Levsen
 
Germany
Jan Wolf
 
 
Mon 22:20Table 6
  
 
75
Germany
Jannik Putsche
 
Germany
Aicke Mähler
 
 
Mon 22:20Table 7
  
 
76
Germany
Torsten Prack
 
Germany
Florian Türk
 
 
Mon 22:20Table 8
  
 
77
Germany
Mike Hartmann
 
Germany
Pierre Dörfert
 
 
Mon 22:20Table 4
  
 
78
Germany
Torsten Bonke
 
Germany
Martin Kramer
 
 
Mon 22:20Table 2
  
 
79
Germany
Martin Haase
 
Germany
Benjamin Baier
 
 
Mon 22:20Table 1
  
 
80
Germany
Olaf Köster
 
Germany
Stephan Assmuß
 
 
Mon 23:13Table 1
  
 
81
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
 
Germany
Jan Wolf
 
 
Mon 23:13Table 4
  
 
82
Germany
Jannik Putsche
 
Germany
Florian Türk
 
 
Mon 23:13Table 2
  
 
83
Germany
Mike Hartmann
 
Germany
Torsten Bonke
 
 
Mon 23:13Table 3
  
 
84
Germany
Benjamin Baier
 
Germany
Olaf Köster
 
 
Tue 00:22Table 2
  
 
85
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
 
Germany
Jannik Putsche
 
 
Tue 00:22Table 1
  
 
86
Germany
Mike Hartmann
 
Germany
Benjamin Baier
 
 
Tue 01:24Table 1
  
 
87
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
 
Germany
Mike Hartmann
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final