Greece
King 8
Vrilissia
January 5, 2020

KING8 B' DIVISION HANDICAP QUALIFIER FOR ΑTHENS 9-BALL 2020

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Greece
Kostas Zotos
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 21:22
  
 
17 2
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
 
16
Greece
Γιωργος Μιχαηλιδης
 
 
Sun 19:29
  
 
9 3
Greece
Spyros Karidas
 
24
Greece
Vasilis Maurogiannopoulos
 
 
Sun 20:05
  
 
25 4
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
 
8
Greece
Antonis Apiranthitis
 
 
Sun 20:39
  
 
5 5
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
 
28
Greece
Pantelis Panaritis
 
 
Sun 20:05
  
 
21 6
Greece
Konstantinos Serelis
 
12
Greece
Petros Petropoulos
 
 
Sun 19:29
  
 
13 7
Greece
Evaggelos Vlachos
 
20
Greece
Emmanouil Chaniotis
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Greece
vag liontas
 
 
  
 
3 9
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 21:01
  
 
19 10
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
 
14
Greece
Panos Damilatis
 
 
Sun 20:05
  
 
11 11
Greece
Stelios Gantzoulas
 
22
Panos Daras
 
 
Sun 19:29
  
 
27 12
Greece
Γαβριλης Μιχαλας
 
6
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
 
 
Sun 20:05
  
 
7 13
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
 
26
Greece
Antonis Paleologos
 
 
Sun 21:07
  
 
23 14
Greece
Kostas Laios
 
10
Greece
Αντωνης Βαμβακαρης
 
 
  
 
15 15
Greece
Νικος Αντωνοπουλος
 
18
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Greece
Κωστας Καρουτζος
 
 
Sun 22:37
  
 
17
Greece
Kostas Zotos
 
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
 
 
Sun 21:31
  
 
18
Greece
Spyros Karidas
 
Greece
Antonis Apiranthitis
 
 
Sun 21:55
  
 
19
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
 
Greece
Konstantinos Serelis
 
 
Sun 22:37
  
 
20
Greece
Emmanouil Chaniotis
 
Greece
vag liontas
 
 
Sun 22:26
  
 
21
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
 
Greece
Panos Damilatis
 
 
Sun 21:31
  
 
22
Panos Daras
 
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
 
 
Sun 23:42
  
 
23
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
 
Greece
Αντωνης Βαμβακαρης
 
 
Sun 20:40
  
 
24
Greece
Νικος Αντωνοπουλος
 
Greece
Κωστας Καρουτζος
 
 
Sun 23:42
  
 
25
Greece
Kostas Zotos
 
Greece
Antonis Apiranthitis
 
 
Mon 00:02
  
 
26
Greece
Konstantinos Serelis
 
Greece
Emmanouil Chaniotis
 
 
Mon 02:00
  
 
27
Greece
Panos Damilatis
 
Panos Daras
 
 
Mon 02:00
  
 
28
Greece
Αντωνης Βαμβακαρης
 
Greece
Κωστας Καρουτζος
 
 
  
 
29
Greece
Antonis Apiranthitis
 
Greece
Konstantinos Serelis
 
 
  
 
30
Greece
Panos Damilatis
 
Greece
Αντωνης Βαμβακαρης
 
 
  
 
31
Winner of match 29
 
Winner of match 30
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final