Netherlands
PlanB
Amsterdam
January 14, 2020

Plan B Amsterdam Ranking // Tuesday 10ball 10EU P.P.*

10-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final
Tue 23:40Table 1
  
 
57
Ireland
Kevin mcGrath
 
Philippines
Jun Torres
 
Winner to Semi final  
Tue 23:51Table 2
  
 
58
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
 
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
 
Winner to Semi final  
Tue 23:20Table 6
  
 
55
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
 
Ireland
Kevin mcGrath
 
 
Tue 23:14Table 7
  
 
56
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
 
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
 
 
Tue 22:47Table 6
  
 
49
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
 
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
 
 
Tue 22:39Table 2
  
 
50
Ireland
Kevin mcGrath
 
Netherlands
David van Streepen
 
 
Tue 22:06Table 7
  
 
51
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
 
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
 
 
Tue 22:30Table 7
  
 
52
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
 
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
 
 
Tue 22:13Table 6
  
 
45
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
 
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
 
 
Tue 21:46Table 2
  
 
46
Netherlands
Wilma Molhoek
 
Ireland
Kevin mcGrath
 
 
Tue 21:40Table 1
  
 
47
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
 
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
 
 
Tue 21:57Table 1
  
 
48
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
 
Netherlands
Marthe Meijer
 
 
Tue 21:40Table 6
  
 
33
Netherlands
Patrick Weijermars
 
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
 
 
  
 
35
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Wilma Molhoek
 
 
  
 
36
Walk Over
 
Ireland
Kevin mcGrath
 
 
  
 
37
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
 
 
  
 
38
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
 
 
Table 6
  
 
40
Netherlands
Monique Post
 
Netherlands
Marthe Meijer
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Patrick Weijermars
 
 
  
 
26
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
28
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
30
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
32
Netherlands
Monique Post
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Netherlands
Marthe Meijer
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Tue 19:46Table 1
  
 
17 2
Netherlands
David van Streepen
 
16
Netherlands
Patrick Weijermars
 
 
  
 
9 3
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
 
 
  
 
5 5
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 6
Walk Over
 
12
Croatia
Marijo Maric
 
 
  
 
13 7
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
 
20
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
 
 
  
 
3 9
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
19 10
Walk Over
 
14
Ireland
Kevin mcGrath
 
 
  
 
11 11
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Netherlands
Wilma Molhoek
 
 
  
 
7 13
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Philippines
Jun Torres
 
 
Tue 19:46Table 7
  
 
15 15
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
 
18
Netherlands
Monique Post
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
 
 
Tue 20:08Table 1
  
 
17
Netherlands
Marthe Meijer
 
Netherlands
David van Streepen
 
Loser to #40  
Tue 19:46Table 2
  
 
18
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
 
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
 
Loser to #39  
Tue 19:46Table 3
  
 
19
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
 
Croatia
Marijo Maric
 
Loser to #38  
Tue 19:46Table 5
  
 
20
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
 
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
 
Loser to #37  
Tue 19:46Table 6
  
 
21
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
 
Ireland
Kevin mcGrath
 
Loser to #36  
Tue 20:10Table 3
  
 
22
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
 
Netherlands
Wilma Molhoek
 
Loser to #35  
Tue 20:27Table 7
  
 
23
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
 
Philippines
Jun Torres
 
Loser to #34  
Tue 20:27Table 2
  
 
24
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
 
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
 
Loser to #33  
Tue 20:57Table 1
  
 
41
Netherlands
David van Streepen
 
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
 
Loser to #50  
Tue 21:06Table 2
  
 
42
Croatia
Marijo Maric
 
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
 
Loser to #49  
Tue 21:29Table 3
  
 
43
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
 
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
 
Loser to #52  
Tue 21:25Table 7
  
 
44
Philippines
Jun Torres
 
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
 
Loser to #51  
Tue 23:01Table 2
  
 
53
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
 
Croatia
Marijo Maric
 
Loser to #58  
Tue 22:29Table 1
  
 
54
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
 
Philippines
Jun Torres
 
Loser to #57  
Wed 00:28Table 2
  
 
59
Croatia
Marijo Maric
 
Ireland
Kevin mcGrath
 
 
Wed 00:28Table 1
  
 
60
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
 
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
 
 
Wed 01:09Table 1
  
 
61
Ireland
Kevin mcGrath
 
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final