Sweden
Söderbiljarden
Stockholm
February 29 - March 1, 2020

Swedish 3-cushion Tour (Elite) 2019/20:6

Three-cushion
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat 17:09Table 1
  
 
49
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
 
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 17:55Table 8
  
 
50
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
 
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 18:13Table 9
  
 
51
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
 
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 18:03Table 10
  
 
52
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
 
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 16:05Table 9
  
 
45
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
 
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
 
 
Sat 16:48Table 8
  
 
46
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
 
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
 
 
Sat 16:51Table 9
  
 
47
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
 
Finland
Esko Hilander
 
 
Sat 16:57Table 10
  
 
48
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
 
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
 
 
Sat 13:48Table 10
  
 
33
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
 
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
 
 
Sat 12:59Table 8
  
 
35
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
 
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
 
 
Sat 13:21Table 1
  
 
36
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
 
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
 
 
Sat 13:53Table 9
  
 
37
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
 
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
 
 
Sat 14:21Table 8
  
 
38
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
 
Finland
Esko Hilander
 
 
Sat 14:30Table 1
  
 
39
France
Bernard Aupeix
 
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
 
 
Sat 15:00Table 9
  
 
40
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
 
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
 
 
  
 
26
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
 
 
  
 
28
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
 
 
  
 
30
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
France
Bernard Aupeix
 
 
  
 
32
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 08:44Table 8
  
 
17 2
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
 
16
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
 
 
  
 
9 3
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
 
 
  
 
5 5
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 08:44Table 1
  
 
21 6
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
 
12
Finland
Esko Hilander
 
 
Sat 08:44Table 9
  
 
13 7
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
 
20
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
 
 
  
 
3 9
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 08:44Table 10
  
 
19 10
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
 
14
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
 
 
Sat 09:46Table 9
  
 
11 11
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
 
22
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
 
 
  
 
7 13
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 09:58Table 8
  
 
23 14
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
 
10
France
Bernard Aupeix
 
 
Sat 10:02Table 10
  
 
15 15
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
 
18
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Sweden
David Pennör
 
 
Sat 10:09Table 1
  
 
17
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
 
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
 
Loser to #40  
Sat 10:58Table 9
  
 
18
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
 
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
 
Loser to #39  
Sat 11:00Table 1
  
 
19
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
 
Finland
Esko Hilander
 
Loser to #38  
Sat 12:08Table 1
  
 
20
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
 
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
 
Loser to #37  
Sat 11:26Table 10
  
 
21
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
 
Loser to #36  
Sat 11:29Table 8
  
 
22
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
 
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
 
Loser to #35  
Sat 12:16Table 9
  
 
23
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
 
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
 
Loser to #34  
Sat 12:30Table 10
  
 
24
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
 
Sweden
David Pennör
 
Loser to #33  
Sat 15:05Table 10
  
 
41
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
 
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
 
Loser to #50  
Sat 15:36Table 8
  
 
42
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
 
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
 
Loser to #49  
Sat 15:48Table 1
  
 
43
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
 
Loser to #52  
Sat 15:55Table 10
  
 
44
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
 
Sweden
David Pennör
 
Loser to #51  
Sun 09:42Table 1
  
 
53
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
 
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
 
 
Sun 09:42Table 8
  
 
54
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
 
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
 
 
Sun 09:42Table 10
  
 
55
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
 
 
Sun 09:42Table 9
  
 
56
Sweden
David Pennör
 
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
 
 
Sun 11:23Table 10
  
 
57
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
 
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
 
 
Sun 11:24Table 8
  
 
58
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 
Sweden
David Pennör
 
 
Sun 13:03Table 8
  
 
59
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
 
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final