Netherlands
Hague 5
The Hague
February 12, 2020

Hague 5 Huistoernooi masters 2020

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Wed 21:54
  
 
49
Netherlands
Leo Perera
 
Netherlands
Nick Berendrecht
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 21:54
  
 
50
Netherlands
Tjeerd Hoekema
 
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 21:22
  
 
51
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
 
Netherlands
Stefan Sprangers
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 22:42
  
 
52
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
 
Netherlands
Jan Guyt
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 21:29
  
 
45
Netherlands
Leo Perera
 
Portugal
Michael Da Costa Goncalo
 
 
Wed 21:14
  
 
46
Netherlands
Tjeerd Hoekema
 
Netherlands
sean riley
 
 
Wed 21:07
  
 
47
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
 
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
 
 
Wed 22:04
  
 
48
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
 
Netherlands
George Labigar
 
 
Wed 21:00
  
 
33
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
 
Netherlands
Leo Perera
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Portugal
Michael Da Costa Goncalo
 
 
  
 
35
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Tjeerd Hoekema
 
 
Wed 20:50
  
 
36
Netherlands
sean riley
 
Netherlands
Freek
 
 
Wed 20:44
  
 
37
Netherlands
Erik-jan Wildschut
 
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
 
 
  
 
38
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
 
 
Wed 21:26
  
 
40
Netherlands
Bob Worku
 
Netherlands
George Labigar
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
 
 
  
 
26
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
28
Netherlands
sean riley
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Erik-jan Wildschut
 
 
  
 
30
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
32
Netherlands
Bob Worku
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 20:01
  
 
17 2
Netherlands
George Labigar
 
16
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
 
 
  
 
9 3
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
 
 
  
 
5 5
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 6
Walk Over
 
12
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
 
 
Wed 20:01
  
 
13 7
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
 
20
Netherlands
sean riley
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Netherlands
Nick Berendrecht
 
 
  
 
3 9
Netherlands
Freek
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 20:01
  
 
19 10
Netherlands
Vincent Rauwerda
 
14
Netherlands
Erik-jan Wildschut
 
 
  
 
11 11
Netherlands
Jan Guyt
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Netherlands
Tjeerd Hoekema
 
 
  
 
7 13
Portugal
Michael Da Costa Goncalo
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Netherlands
Robert Mieremet
 
 
Wed 20:01
  
 
15 15
Netherlands
Bob Worku
 
18
Netherlands
Stefan Sprangers
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Netherlands
Leo Perera
 
 
Wed 21:00
  
 
17
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
 
Netherlands
George Labigar
 
Loser to #40  
Wed 20:01
  
 
18
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
 
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
 
Loser to #39  
Wed 20:01
  
 
19
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
 
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
 
Loser to #38  
Wed 20:32
  
 
20
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
 
Netherlands
Nick Berendrecht
 
Loser to #37  
Wed 20:23
  
 
21
Netherlands
Freek
 
Netherlands
Vincent Rauwerda
 
Loser to #36  
Wed 20:01
  
 
22
Netherlands
Jan Guyt
 
Netherlands
Tjeerd Hoekema
 
Loser to #35  
Wed 20:01
  
 
23
Portugal
Michael Da Costa Goncalo
 
Netherlands
Robert Mieremet
 
Loser to #34  
Wed 20:17
  
 
24
Netherlands
Stefan Sprangers
 
Netherlands
Leo Perera
 
Loser to #33  
Wed 21:26
  
 
41
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
 
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
 
Loser to #50  
Wed 20:45
  
 
42
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
 
Netherlands
Nick Berendrecht
 
Loser to #49  
Wed 20:51
  
 
43
Netherlands
Vincent Rauwerda
 
Netherlands
Jan Guyt
 
Loser to #52  
Wed 20:45
  
 
44
Netherlands
Robert Mieremet
 
Netherlands
Stefan Sprangers
 
Loser to #51  
Wed 22:44
  
 
53
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
 
Netherlands
Stefan Sprangers
 
 
Wed 23:23
  
 
54
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
 
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
 
 
Wed 22:44
  
 
55
Netherlands
Vincent Rauwerda
 
Netherlands
Leo Perera
 
 
Wed 22:44
  
 
56
Netherlands
Robert Mieremet
 
Netherlands
Tjeerd Hoekema
 
 
Wed 23:41
  
 
57
Netherlands
Stefan Sprangers
 
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
 
 
Wed 23:19
  
 
58
Netherlands
Leo Perera
 
Netherlands
Tjeerd Hoekema
 
 
Wed 23:54
  
 
59
Netherlands
Stefan Sprangers
 
Netherlands
Tjeerd Hoekema
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final