Netherlands
House of Billiards Weert
Weert
December 21, 2019

HOB WEERT #12 MONEYPOOL TOERNOOI 9-BALL

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 7
Loser round 6
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winner round 3
Winners qualification
Final
Sat 20:04Table 3
  
 
61
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
 
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
 
 
Sat 19:42
  
 
60
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
 
Netherlands
Maurice Houben
 
 
Sat 18:45Table 6
  
 
57
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
 
Poland
Arek Pach
 
 
Sat 19:18Table 7
  
 
58
Netherlands
Renko Smolenaers
 
Netherlands
Maurice Houben
 
 
Sat 18:25Table 6
  
 
55
Netherlands
Tako Tak
 
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
 
 
Sat 18:25Table 7
  
 
56
Netherlands
Renko Smolenaers
 
Austria
Patrick Konings
 
 
Sat 16:38Table 6
  
 
49
Netherlands
Tako Tak
 
Belgium
Wouter Henckens
 
 
Sat 17:57Table 3
  
 
50
Belgium
Ronald Douven
 
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
 
 
Sat 17:23Table 7
  
 
51
Netherlands
Renko Smolenaers
 
Netherlands
Nikodem Baikohskl
 
 
Sat 17:05Table 4
  
 
52
Austria
Patrick Konings
 
Netherlands
Marco Winckers
 
 
Sat 16:12Table 6
  
 
45
Netherlands
Tako Tak
 
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
 
 
Sat 17:11Table 1
  
 
46
Belgium
Ronald Douven
 
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
 
 
Sat 16:35Table 7
  
 
47
Netherlands
Sandy Ummels
 
Netherlands
Renko Smolenaers
 
 
Sat 15:50Table 4
  
 
48
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
 
Austria
Patrick Konings
 
 
Sat 16:10Table 6
  
 
33
Belgium
Steve Henkens
 
Netherlands
Tako Tak
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
 
 
Sat 16:22Table 1
  
 
35
Netherlands
Wesley Ummels
 
Belgium
Ronald Douven
 
 
Sat 15:14Table 2
  
 
36
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
 
Belgium
Steven Housen
 
 
Sat 15:26Table 7
  
 
37
Netherlands
Sandy Ummels
 
Belgium
Stef Claessens
 
 
Sat 15:16Table 3
  
 
38
Netherlands
Renko Smolenaers
 
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
 
 
Sat 15:21Table 4
  
 
40
Netherlands
Stefan Snijders-van de Kerkhof
 
Austria
Patrick Konings
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Belgium
Steve Henkens
 
 
  
 
26
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Wesley Ummels
 
 
  
 
28
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Sandy Ummels
 
 
  
 
30
Netherlands
Renko Smolenaers
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
32
Netherlands
Stefan Snijders-van de Kerkhof
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 14:04Table 1
  
 
17 2
Belgium
Steve Henkens
 
16
Austria
Patrick Konings
 
 
  
 
9 3
Netherlands
Maurice Houben
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
 
 
  
 
5 5
Belgium
Wouter Henckens
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 14:05Table 2
  
 
21 6
Netherlands
Wesley Ummels
 
12
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
 
 
Sat 14:05Table 3
  
 
13 7
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
 
20
Netherlands
Michael Chou
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Belgium
Stef Claessens
 
 
  
 
3 9
Belgium
Steven Housen
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 14:05Table 4
  
 
19 10
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
 
14
Netherlands
Sandy Ummels
 
 
Sat 14:05Table 5
  
 
11 11
Netherlands
Renko Smolenaers
 
22
Belgium
Ronald Douven
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Netherlands
Marco Winckers
 
 
  
 
7 13
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Netherlands
Nikodem Baikohskl
 
 
Sat 14:05Table 6
  
 
15 15
Netherlands
Stefan Snijders-van de Kerkhof
 
18
Netherlands
Tako Tak
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Poland
Arek Pach
 
 
Sat 14:37Table 1
  
 
17
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
 
Austria
Patrick Konings
 
Loser to #40  
Sat 14:09Table 7
  
 
18
Netherlands
Maurice Houben
 
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
 
Loser to #39  
Sat 14:35Table 2
  
 
19
Belgium
Wouter Henckens
 
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
 
Loser to #38  
Sat 14:46Table 4
  
 
20
Netherlands
Michael Chou
 
Belgium
Stef Claessens
 
Loser to #37  
Sat 14:37Table 7
  
 
21
Belgium
Steven Housen
 
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
 
Loser to #36  
Sat 15:20Table 1
  
 
22
Belgium
Ronald Douven
 
Netherlands
Marco Winckers
 
Loser to #35  
Sat 14:09Table 9
  
 
23
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
 
Netherlands
Nikodem Baikohskl
 
Loser to #34  
Sat 14:45Table 6
  
 
24
Netherlands
Tako Tak
 
Poland
Arek Pach
 
Loser to #33  
Sat 15:29Table 8
  
 
41
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
 
Netherlands
Maurice Houben
 
Loser to #50  
Sat 15:28Table 9
  
 
42
Belgium
Wouter Henckens
 
Netherlands
Michael Chou
 
Loser to #49  
Sat 16:23Table 2
  
 
43
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
 
Netherlands
Marco Winckers
 
Loser to #52  
Sat 16:12Table 3
  
 
44
Netherlands
Nikodem Baikohskl
 
Poland
Arek Pach
 
Loser to #51  
Sat 16:36Table 3
  
 
53
Netherlands
Maurice Houben
 
Netherlands
Michael Chou
 
Loser to #58  
Sat 17:44Table 2
  
 
54
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
 
Poland
Arek Pach
 
Loser to #57  
Sat 17:45Table 2
  
 
59
Netherlands
Michael Chou
 
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
 
Loser to #61  
Sat 20:54
  
 
62
Netherlands
Michael Chou
 
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 7
Loser round 6
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winner round 3
Winners qualification
Final