Germany
BCQ Hamburg
Hamburg
December 16, 2019

Monday Masters

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Mon 21:20Table 7
  
 
65
Germany
Olaf Köster
 
Germany
Marko Thümler
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Mon 21:13Table 4
  
 
66
Germany
Torsten Prack
 
Germany
Julian Levsen
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Mon 21:05Table 6
  
 
67
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
 
Germany
Aicke Mähler
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Mon 21:43Table 8
  
 
68
Turkey
Feramuz Ilter
 
Germany
Peter Lau
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Mon 21:20Table 5
  
 
69
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
 
Germany
Jörg Balschuweit
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Mon 21:32Table 1
  
 
70
Germany
Thies Jensen
 
Germany
Jannik Putsche
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Mon 21:35Table 3
  
 
71
Syria
Moha Darwish
 
France
Michael Stuarnig
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Mon 21:35Table 2
  
 
72
Germany
Moritz Klein
 
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Mon 20:29Table 2
  
 
57
Germany
Olaf Köster
 
Germany
Martin Kramer
 
 
Mon 20:30Table 6
  
 
58
Germany
Kai v. Weymarn
 
Germany
Torsten Prack
 
 
Mon 20:38Table 8
  
 
59
Germany
Milko Heuberger
 
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
 
 
Mon 20:29Table 4
  
 
60
Germany
Rainer Lerche
 
Turkey
Feramuz Ilter
 
 
Mon 20:42Table 5
  
 
61
Germany
Kai Scholz
 
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
 
 
Mon 20:06Table 7
  
 
62
Germany
Matti Köhn
 
Germany
Thies Jensen
 
 
Mon 20:09Table 10
  
 
63
Germany
Jörg Hunger
 
Syria
Moha Darwish
 
 
Mon 20:49Table 3
  
 
64
Germany
Daniel Blanke
 
Germany
Moritz Klein
 
 
Mon 19:58Table 4
  
 
33
Germany
Florian Türk
 
Germany
Olaf Köster
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Germany
Martin Kramer
 
 
  
 
35
Walk Over
 
Germany
Kai v. Weymarn
 
 
  
 
36
Walk Over
 
Germany
Torsten Prack
 
 
  
 
37
Walk Over
 
Germany
Milko Heuberger
 
 
  
 
38
Walk Over
 
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
Germany
Rainer Lerche
 
 
  
 
40
Walk Over
 
Turkey
Feramuz Ilter
 
 
  
 
41
Walk Over
 
Germany
Kai Scholz
 
 
  
 
42
Walk Over
 
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
 
 
  
 
43
Walk Over
 
Germany
Matti Köhn
 
 
  
 
44
Walk Over
 
Germany
Thies Jensen
 
 
  
 
45
Walk Over
 
Germany
Jörg Hunger
 
 
  
 
46
Walk Over
 
Syria
Moha Darwish
 
 
  
 
47
Walk Over
 
Germany
Daniel Blanke
 
 
  
 
48
Walk Over
 
Germany
Moritz Klein
 
 
Mon 19:02Table 3
  
 
33 1
Germany
Florian Türk
 
32
Germany
Peter Lau
 
 
  
 
17 2
Germany
Daniel Blanke
 
48
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
41 3
Walk Over
 
24
Germany
Aicke Mähler
 
 
  
 
25 4
Germany
Jörg Hunger
 
40
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
37 5
Walk Over
 
28
Germany
Julian Levsen
 
 
  
 
21 6
Germany
Matti Köhn
 
44
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
45 7
Walk Over
 
20
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
 
 
  
 
29 8
Germany
Kai Scholz
 
36
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
35 9
Walk Over
 
30
Turkey
Feramuz Ilter
 
 
  
 
19 10
Germany
Rainer Lerche
 
46
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
43 11
Walk Over
 
22
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
 
 
  
 
27 12
Germany
Milko Heuberger
 
38
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
39 13
Walk Over
 
26
Germany
Torsten Prack
 
 
  
 
23 14
Germany
Kai v. Weymarn
 
42
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
47 15
Walk Over
 
18
Germany
Jörg Balschuweit
 
 
  
 
31 16
Germany
Martin Haase
 
34
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:52Table 3
  
 
1 17
Germany
Moritz Klein
 
Germany
Peter Lau
 
Loser to #48  
Mon 19:27Table 2
  
 
18
Germany
Daniel Blanke
 
16
Germany
Torsten Bonke
 
Loser to #47  
Mon 19:03Table 4
  
 
9 19
Syria
Moha Darwish
 
Germany
Aicke Mähler
 
Loser to #46  
Mon 19:03Table 5
  
 
20
Germany
Jörg Hunger
 
8
Germany
Jan Wolf
 
Loser to #45  
Mon 19:03Table 6
  
 
5 21
Germany
Thies Jensen
 
Germany
Julian Levsen
 
Loser to #44  
Mon 19:04Table 7
  
 
22
Germany
Matti Köhn
 
12
Germany
Fynn Engel
 
Loser to #43  
Mon 19:04Table 8
  
 
13 23
Germany
Marko Thümler
 
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
 
Loser to #42  
Mon 19:45Table 5
  
 
24
Germany
Kai Scholz
 
4
Germany
Dieter Rinkenberg
 
Loser to #41  
Mon 19:03Table 2
  
 
3 25
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
 
Turkey
Feramuz Ilter
 
Loser to #40  
Mon 19:04Table 9
  
 
26
Germany
Rainer Lerche
 
14
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
 
Loser to #39  
Mon 19:04Table 10
  
 
11 27
France
Michael Stuarnig
 
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
 
Loser to #38  
Mon 19:48Table 8
  
 
28
Germany
Milko Heuberger
 
6
Germany
Michael Kampers
 
Loser to #37  
Mon 19:49Table 1
  
 
7 29
Germany
Jannik Putsche
 
Germany
Torsten Prack
 
Loser to #36  
Mon 19:50Table 6
  
 
30
Germany
Kai v. Weymarn
 
10
Germany
Jörg Rother
 
Loser to #35  
Mon 19:57Table 2
  
 
15 31
Germany
Martin Kramer
 
Germany
Jörg Balschuweit
 
Loser to #34  
Mon 19:02Table 1
  
 
32
Germany
Martin Haase
 
2
Germany
Olaf Köster
 
Loser to #33  
Mon 21:05Table 8
  
 
49
Germany
Peter Lau
 
Germany
Torsten Bonke
 
Loser to #68  
Mon 20:06Table 9
  
 
50
Germany
Aicke Mähler
 
Germany
Jan Wolf
 
Loser to #67  
Mon 20:15Table 1
  
 
51
Germany
Julian Levsen
 
Germany
Fynn Engel
 
Loser to #66  
Mon 20:50Table 7
  
 
52
Germany
Marko Thümler
 
Germany
Dieter Rinkenberg
 
Loser to #65  
Mon 20:34Table 9
  
 
53
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
 
Japan
Toshiyuki Hatanaka
 
Loser to #72  
Mon 20:50Table 2
  
 
54
France
Michael Stuarnig
 
Germany
Michael Kampers
 
Loser to #71  
Mon 20:41Table 1
  
 
55
Germany
Jannik Putsche
 
Germany
Jörg Rother
 
Loser to #70  
Mon 20:37Table 10
  
 
56
Germany
Jörg Balschuweit
 
Germany
Martin Haase
 
Loser to #69  
Mon 22:36Table 1
  
 
73
Germany
Torsten Bonke
 
Germany
Marko Thümler
 
 
Mon 22:36Table 2
  
 
74
Germany
Jan Wolf
 
Germany
Julian Levsen
 
 
Mon 22:36Table 3
  
 
75
Germany
Fynn Engel
 
Germany
Moritz Klein
 
 
Mon 22:36Table 4
  
 
76
Germany
Dieter Rinkenberg
 
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
 
 
Mon 22:36Table 5
  
 
77
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
 
Germany
Jörg Balschuweit
 
 
Mon 22:36Table 6
  
 
78
Germany
Michael Kampers
 
Germany
Peter Lau
 
 
Mon 22:36Table 7
  
 
79
Germany
Jörg Rother
 
Syria
Moha Darwish
 
 
Mon 22:36Table 8
  
 
80
Germany
Martin Haase
 
Germany
Jannik Putsche
 
 
Mon 23:28Table 3
  
 
81
Germany
Torsten Bonke
 
Germany
Jan Wolf
 
 
Mon 23:28Table 2
  
 
82
Germany
Fynn Engel
 
Germany
Dieter Rinkenberg
 
 
Mon 23:28Table 1
  
 
83
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
 
Germany
Michael Kampers
 
 
Mon 23:39Table 4
  
 
84
Germany
Jörg Rother
 
Germany
Jannik Putsche
 
 
Tue 00:22Table 2
  
 
85
Germany
Jan Wolf
 
Germany
Fynn Engel
 
 
Tue 00:22Table 1
  
 
86
Germany
Michael Kampers
 
Germany
Jörg Rother
 
 
Tue 00:59Table 1
  
 
87
Germany
Jan Wolf
 
Germany
Michael Kampers
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final