France
November 30, 2019

FBEP - CLUB FRANCE #3 - ST MEDARD EN JALLES

Worldrules
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat 11:13
  
 
1 1
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
 
32
Portugal
Roberto Leal
 
 
Sat 11:13
  
 
17 2
France
Maël GUERCHE
 
16
France
Cédric Le Quellec
 
 
Sat 11:13
  
 
9 3
France
Anthony le doussal
 
24
France
Selçuk KANGIRAN
 
 
  
 
25 4
France
Olivier Chauveau
 
8
BYE 1
 
 
Sat 11:13
  
 
5 5
France
Faustino Perejon
 
28
France
Claude CHAMPEAU
 
 
Sat 11:13
  
 
21 6
France
Francois Marotel
 
12
France
Cédric SUBERVILLE
 
 
Sat 11:13
  
 
13 7
France
Sap Nhi TSAN
 
20
France
Fabien DE MARCO
 
 
Sat 11:13
  
 
29 8
France
Victorin Labar
 
4
France
Maxime Chapuis
 
 
Sat 13:29
  
 
3 9
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
 
30
France
Charly VERWAERDE
 
 
Sat 13:28
  
 
19 10
France
Pierre Iglesia
 
14
France
Jean-Ludovic Poix
 
 
Sat 13:29
  
 
11 11
France
Rado Ny Aina Rakotoarisoa
 
22
France
Mathieu DURAND
 
 
Sat 13:29
  
 
27 12
France
Nicolas Rimbot
 
6
Albania
Celion ADEMI
 
 
Sat 13:30
  
 
7 13
France
Bertrand De Loriol
 
26
France
David Gonzalez
 
 
Sat 13:29
  
 
23 14
France
David GAUTIER
 
10
France
Stephane Bonnet
 
 
Sat 13:29
  
 
15 15
France
Kevin LEFRANCOIS
 
18
France
Fabrice BEURET
 
 
Sat 13:30
  
 
31 16
France
Morad Baïche
 
2
France
David DOS SANTOS
 
 
Sat 15:22
  
 
17
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
 
France
Cédric Le Quellec
 
 
Sat 15:23
  
 
18
France
Anthony le doussal
 
France
Olivier Chauveau
 
 
Sat 15:22
  
 
19
France
Faustino Perejon
 
France
Cédric SUBERVILLE
 
 
Sat 15:23
  
 
20
France
Sap Nhi TSAN
 
France
Victorin Labar
 
 
Sat 15:22
  
 
21
France
Charly VERWAERDE
 
France
Jean-Ludovic Poix
 
 
Sat 15:22
  
 
22
France
Rado Ny Aina Rakotoarisoa
 
France
Nicolas Rimbot
 
 
Sat 15:23
  
 
23
France
Bertrand De Loriol
 
France
David GAUTIER
 
 
Sat 15:22
  
 
24
France
Fabrice BEURET
 
France
David DOS SANTOS
 
 
Sat 17:52
  
 
25
France
Cédric Le Quellec
 
France
Olivier Chauveau
 
 
Sat 17:52
  
 
26
France
Cédric SUBERVILLE
 
France
Victorin Labar
 
 
  
 
27
France
Jean-Ludovic Poix
 
France
Nicolas Rimbot
 
 
Sat 17:52
  
 
28
France
David GAUTIER
 
France
David DOS SANTOS
 
 
Sat 21:55
  
 
29
France
Olivier Chauveau
 
France
Victorin Labar
 
 
Sat 21:55
  
 
30
France
Nicolas Rimbot
 
France
David GAUTIER
 
 
Sat 22:50
  
 
31
France
Victorin Labar
 
France
Nicolas Rimbot
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final