Norway
Stavanger Biljardsalong
Hafrsfjord
December 12, 2019

Svithun Klubbturnering 37 - (12.12.19)

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Thu 19:01
  
 
17
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
 
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Thu 19:25
  
 
18
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
 
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Thu 19:01
  
 
19
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
A
 
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Thu 18:50
  
 
20
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
 
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
 
Winner to Quarter final  
  
 
13
Walk Over
 
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
 
 
Thu 18:43
  
 
14
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
 
Anders K
A
 
 
Thu 18:44
  
 
15
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
 
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
A
 
 
Thu 18:45
  
 
16
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
 
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
 
 
  
 
1 1
Norway
Ine Helvik
 
16
Walk Over
 
 
Thu 17:37
  
 
9 2
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
 
8
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
 
 
Thu 17:37
  
 
5 3
Norway
Stuart Donaldson
C
 
12
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
 
 
Thu 17:37
  
 
13 4
Anders K
A
 
4
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
 
 
Thu 17:37
  
 
3 5
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
 
14
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
 
 
Thu 17:37
  
 
11 6
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
 
6
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
A
 
 
Thu 17:37
  
 
7 7
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
 
10
Petar
A
 
 
Thu 17:37
  
 
15 8
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
 
2
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
 
 
Thu 18:07
  
 
9
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
 
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
 
Loser to #20  
Thu 18:45
  
 
10
Norway
Stuart Donaldson
C
 
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
 
Loser to #19  
Thu 18:45
  
 
11
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
 
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
 
Loser to #18  
Thu 18:43
  
 
12
Petar
A
 
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
 
Loser to #17  
Thu 19:51
  
 
21
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
 
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
A
 
 
Thu 19:51
  
 
22
Norway
Stuart Donaldson
C
 
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
 
 
Thu 19:51
  
 
23
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
 
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
 
 
Thu 19:51
  
 
24
Petar
A
 
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
 
 
Thu 20:52
  
 
25
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
 
Norway
Stuart Donaldson
C
 
 
Thu 20:52
  
 
26
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
 
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
 
 
Thu 22:12
  
 
27
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
 
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final