Norway
Oslo Biljardsenter
Oslo
November 6, 2019

OBK KT 35

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Wed 21:19
  
 
49
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
102
 
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
95
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 21:02
  
 
50
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
113
 
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
79
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 20:30Table 5
  
 
51
Poland
Jozef Kwit
75
 
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
88
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 21:14
  
 
52
Norway
Simen Jøndal
44
 
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
91
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 20:22
  
 
45
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
102
 
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
97
 
 
Wed 20:33
  
 
46
Adiil Lusjanii
33
 
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
113
 
 
Wed 20:30
  
 
47
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
59
 
Poland
Jozef Kwit
75
 
 
Wed 21:14
  
 
48
Norway
Simen Jøndal
44
 
Norway
Jan Thomassen
97
 
 
Wed 19:56
  
 
33
Norway
Kent Hansen
79
 
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
102
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
 
 
  
 
35
Adiil Lusjanii
33
 
Mentor Nuredini
39
 
 
Wed 20:02Table 6
  
 
36
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
113
 
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
78
 
 
Wed 19:25
  
 
37
Norway
Stig Nesvik
64
 
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
59
 
 
  
 
38
Walk Over
 
Poland
Jozef Kwit
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 
 
Wed 19:43
  
 
40
Norway
Jan Thomassen
97
 
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
29
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Norway
Kent Hansen
 
 
  
 
26
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Adiil Lusjanii
 
 
  
 
28
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
 
  
 
30
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
32
Norway
Jan Thomassen
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 18:04Table 3
  
 
17 2
Norway
Kent Hansen
79
 
16
Norway
Morten Bakken
85
 
 
  
 
9 3
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 
 
  
 
5 5
Norway
Kent Halldin
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 18:07Table 5
  
 
21 6
Adiil Lusjanii
33
 
12
Poland
Jozef Kwit
75
 
 
Wed 18:04Table 4
  
 
13 7
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
113
 
20
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
59
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
 
 
  
 
3 9
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 18:04Table 6
  
 
19 10
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
78
 
14
Norway
Stig Nesvik
64
 
 
  
 
11 11
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Mentor Nuredini
 
 
  
 
7 13
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
 
Wed 18:04Table 7
  
 
15 15
Norway
Jan Thomassen
97
 
18
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
102
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Norway
Per Hagen
 
 
Wed 18:53
  
 
17
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
29
 
Norway
Morten Bakken
85
 
Loser to #40  
Wed 18:05Table 8
  
 
18
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
79
 
Norway
Simen Jøndal
44
 
Loser to #39  
Wed 18:05Table 5
  
 
19
Norway
Kent Halldin
105
 
Poland
Jozef Kwit
75
 
Loser to #38  
Wed 18:36
  
 
20
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
59
 
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
95
 
Loser to #37  
Wed 18:55Table 6
  
 
21
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
91
 
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
78
 
Loser to #36  
Wed 18:07Table 9
  
 
22
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
130
 
Mentor Nuredini
39
 
Loser to #35  
Wed 18:05Table 10
  
 
23
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
97
 
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
88
 
Loser to #34  
Wed 18:54
  
 
24
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
102
 
Norway
Per Hagen
111
 
Loser to #33  
Wed 20:24
  
 
41
Norway
Morten Bakken
85
 
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
79
 
Loser to #50  
Wed 19:25Table 5
  
 
42
Norway
Kent Halldin
105
 
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
95
 
Loser to #49  
Wed 20:11
  
 
43
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
91
 
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
130
 
Loser to #52  
Wed 20:07
  
 
44
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
88
 
Norway
Per Hagen
111
 
Loser to #51  
Wed 21:54Table 5
  
 
53
Norway
Morten Bakken
85
 
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
88
 
 
Wed 21:54Table 4
  
 
54
Norway
Kent Halldin
105
 
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
113
 
 
Wed 21:54Table 6
  
 
55
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
130
 
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
102
 
 
Wed 21:54Table 7
  
 
56
Norway
Per Hagen
111
 
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
91
 
 
Wed 22:59
  
 
57
Norway
Morten Bakken
85
 
Norway
Kent Halldin
105
 
 
Wed 22:59
  
 
58
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
102
 
Norway
Per Hagen
111
 
 
Wed 23:23
  
 
59
Norway
Kent Halldin
105
 
Norway
Per Hagen
111
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final