France
November 2, 2019

FBEP - CLUB FRANCE #3 - SARTROUVILLE

Worldrules
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
France
Anthony le doussal
 
32
France
François MAROTEL
 
 
Sat 13:43
  
 
17 2
France
Sap Nhi TSAN
 
16
France
Nicolas Rimbot
 
 
Sat 13:43
  
 
9 3
France
Bertrand De Loriol
 
24
France
Faustino Perejon
 
 
  
 
25 4
France
Kevin LEFRANCOIS
 
8
France
David DOS SANTOS
 
 
Sat 13:42
  
 
5 5
France
Rado Ny Aina Rakotoarisoa
 
28
France
Maxime Chapuis
 
 
Sat 13:43
  
 
21 6
France
Olivier Chauveau
 
12
France
Pierre Iglesia
 
 
Sat 13:43
  
 
13 7
France
Morad Baïche
 
20
France
Victorin Labar
 
 
Sat 13:44
  
 
29 8
Portugal
Roberto Leal
 
4
France
Cédric Le Quellec
 
 
Sat 13:47
  
 
3 9
France
Maël GUERCHE
 
30
France
Loïc GEBLEUX
 
 
Sat 13:47
  
 
19 10
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
 
14
France
Claude CHAMPEAU
 
 
Sat 13:48
  
 
11 11
Albania
Celion ADEMI
 
22
France
David GAUTIER
 
 
Sat 13:48
  
 
27 12
France
Stephane Bonnet
 
6
France
Mathieu DURAND
 
 
Sat 13:47
  
 
7 13
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
 
26
France
Fabien DE MARCO
 
 
Sat 13:48
  
 
23 14
France
Jean-Ludovic Poix
 
10
France
Fabrice BEURET
 
 
Sat 13:47
  
 
15 15
France
Selçuk KANGIRAN
 
18
France
Charly VERWAERDE
 
 
Sat 13:47
  
 
31 16
Fernandez Gonzalez David
 
2
France
Cédric SUBERVILLE
 
 
  
 
17
France
Anthony le doussal
 
France
Sap Nhi TSAN
 
 
Sat 16:47
  
 
18
France
Bertrand De Loriol
 
France
David DOS SANTOS
 
 
Sat 16:47
  
 
19
France
Maxime Chapuis
 
France
Olivier Chauveau
 
 
Sat 16:47
  
 
20
France
Victorin Labar
 
France
Cédric Le Quellec
 
 
Sat 16:47
  
 
21
France
Loïc GEBLEUX
 
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
 
 
Sat 16:48
  
 
22
Albania
Celion ADEMI
 
France
Mathieu DURAND
 
 
Sat 16:47
  
 
23
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
 
France
Jean-Ludovic Poix
 
 
  
 
24
France
Charly VERWAERDE
 
France
Cédric SUBERVILLE
 
 
  
 
25
France
Anthony le doussal
 
France
David DOS SANTOS
 
 
Sat 19:43
  
 
26
France
Maxime Chapuis
 
France
Cédric Le Quellec
 
 
Sat 19:57
  
 
27
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
 
Albania
Celion ADEMI
 
 
Sat 19:57
  
 
28
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
 
France
Charly VERWAERDE
 
 
Sat 21:45
  
 
29
France
David DOS SANTOS
 
France
Maxime Chapuis
 
 
Sat 21:46
  
 
30
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
 
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
 
 
Sun 00:39
  
 
31
France
David DOS SANTOS
 
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final