Norway
Oslo Biljardsenter
Oslo
October 16, 2019

Oslo BK Klubbturnering 32 2019

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Wed 20:44
  
 
49
Norway
Ivan Tadic
49
 
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
77
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 20:40
  
 
50
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
122
 
Norway
Jørgen Nilsen
102
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 21:08
  
 
51
Denmark
Kim Soo Garmark
102
 
Norway
Per Hagen
108
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 20:40
  
 
52
Norway
Simen Jøndal
42
 
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
62
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 20:06Table 8
  
 
45
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
79
 
Norway
Ivan Tadic
49
 
 
Wed 20:06
  
 
46
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
95
 
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
122
 
 
Wed 20:32
  
 
47
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
31
 
Denmark
Kim Soo Garmark
102
 
 
Wed 19:38
  
 
48
Norway
Simen Jøndal
42
 
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
44
 
 
Wed 19:37Table 7
  
 
33
Norway
Sebastian Meling
89
 
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
79
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Norway
Ivan Tadic
 
 
Wed 19:18
  
 
35
Norway
Stig Nesvik
62
 
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
95
 
 
Wed 19:51
  
 
36
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
122
 
Norway
Joakim Haugen
141
 
 
Wed 19:47
  
 
37
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
145
 
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
31
 
 
Wed 19:50
  
 
38
Denmark
Kim Soo Garmark
102
 
Norway
Jan Thomassen
92
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 
 
Wed 19:18Table 6
  
 
40
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
44
 
Norway
Kent Hansen
80
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Norway
Sebastian Meling
 
 
  
 
26
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
 
  
 
28
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
 
 
  
 
30
Denmark
Kim Soo Garmark
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
32
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Norway
Kent Hansen
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 18:06
  
 
17 2
Norway
Sebastian Meling
89
 
16
Norway
Jørgen Nilsen
102
 
 
  
 
9 3
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
 
 
  
 
5 5
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 18:06Table 9
  
 
21 6
Norway
Jan Thomassen
92
 
12
Norway
Stig Nesvik
62
 
 
Wed 18:06Table 7
  
 
13 7
Poland
Jozef Kwit
73
 
20
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
122
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
 
 
  
 
3 9
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 18:06Table 6
  
 
19 10
Norway
Joakim Haugen
141
 
14
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
145
 
 
Wed 18:06
  
 
11 11
Denmark
Kim Soo Garmark
102
 
22
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
95
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
 
 
  
 
7 13
Norway
Ivan Tadic
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Norway
Per Hagen
 
 
Wed 18:06
  
 
15 15
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
82
 
18
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
44
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
 
 
Wed 18:54Table 5
  
 
17
Norway
Kent Hansen
80
 
Norway
Jørgen Nilsen
102
 
Loser to #40  
Wed 18:07Table 12
  
 
18
Norway
Simen Jøndal
42
 
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
95
 
Loser to #39  
Wed 19:02
  
 
19
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
77
 
Norway
Jan Thomassen
92
 
Loser to #38  
Wed 19:02
  
 
20
Poland
Jozef Kwit
73
 
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
31
 
Loser to #37  
Wed 19:02
  
 
21
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
108
 
Norway
Joakim Haugen
141
 
Loser to #36  
Wed 19:02
  
 
22
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
95
 
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
62
 
Loser to #35  
Wed 18:08Table 8
  
 
23
Norway
Ivan Tadic
49
 
Norway
Per Hagen
108
 
Loser to #34  
Wed 19:02
  
 
24
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
82
 
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
79
 
Loser to #33  
Wed 20:03Table 11
  
 
41
Norway
Jørgen Nilsen
102
 
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
95
 
Loser to #50  
Wed 20:06
  
 
42
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
77
 
Poland
Jozef Kwit
73
 
Loser to #49  
Wed 19:45
  
 
43
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
108
 
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
62
 
Loser to #52  
Wed 20:06
  
 
44
Norway
Per Hagen
108
 
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
82
 
Loser to #51  
Wed 21:40
  
 
53
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
95
 
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
122
 
 
Wed 21:40
  
 
54
Poland
Jozef Kwit
73
 
Norway
Per Hagen
108
 
 
Wed 21:40
  
 
55
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
108
 
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
77
 
 
Wed 21:40
  
 
56
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
82
 
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
62
 
 
Wed 22:11
  
 
57
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
122
 
Norway
Per Hagen
108
 
 
Wed 22:24
  
 
58
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
77
 
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
82
 
 
Wed 23:15
  
 
59
Norway
Per Hagen
108
 
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
82
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final