Italy
Sala Orsi Billiard Room
Verona
October 6, 2019

ProStar CUP VII - The FINALS

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 09:03Table 4
  
 
17 2
Italy
Sergio Gandolfi
 
16
Italy
Elio Sammarini
 
 
Sun 09:03Table 5
  
 
9 3
Italy
Francesco Monopoli
 
24
Italy
Francesco Candela
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Italy
Federico Amendola
 
 
  
 
5 5
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 09:03Table 6
  
 
21 6
Mauro Vialetto
 
12
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
 
 
Sun 09:03Table 14
  
 
13 7
Admir Muho
 
20
Italy
Angelo Salzano
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
 
 
  
 
3 9
Italy
Michele Bianchini
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 09:03Table 8
  
 
19 10
Italy
Alessandro La Vecchia
 
14
Edmond Zaja
 
 
Sun 09:03Table 15
  
 
11 11
Italy
Stefano Dellino
 
22
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Italy
Mauro Castriota
 
 
  
 
7 13
Albania
Ed Bregu
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 09:03Table 16
  
 
23 14
Italy
Giuseppe Gagliardi
 
10
Albania
Besar Spahiu
 
 
Sun 09:03Table 7
  
 
15 15
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
 
18
Italy
Giuseppe Iacobucci
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Italy
Angelo Millauro
 
 
Sun 10:40Table 7
  
 
17
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
 
Italy
Elio Sammarini
 
 
Sun 11:09Table 14
  
 
18
Italy
Francesco Candela
 
Italy
Federico Amendola
 
 
Sun 11:34Table 7
  
 
19
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
 
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
 
 
Sun 11:10Table 15
  
 
20
Italy
Angelo Salzano
 
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
 
 
Sun 10:52Table 16
  
 
21
Italy
Michele Bianchini
 
Edmond Zaja
 
 
Sun 11:14Table 4
  
 
22
Italy
Stefano Dellino
 
Italy
Mauro Castriota
 
 
Sun 10:40Table 8
  
 
23
Albania
Ed Bregu
 
Albania
Besar Spahiu
 
 
Sun 11:04Table 5
  
 
24
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
 
Italy
Angelo Millauro
 
 
Sun 13:53Table 15
  
 
25
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
 
Italy
Francesco Candela
 
 
Sun 13:25Table 6
  
 
26
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
 
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
 
 
Sun 13:43Table 5
  
 
27
Edmond Zaja
 
Italy
Mauro Castriota
 
 
Sun 13:08Table 7
  
 
28
Albania
Besar Spahiu
 
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
 
 
Sun 16:17Table 15
  
 
29
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
 
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
 
 
Sun 15:38Table 7
  
 
30
Edmond Zaja
 
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
 
 
Sun 18:13Table 7
  
 
31
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
 
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final