United Kingdom
Brooklyn Bar & Billiards Redhill
REDHILL
September 28, 2019

T9B DYNAMIC BILLARD 2x HIGH ROLLER 2019 - HANDICAP

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 10:54Table 29
  
 
17 2
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
-1
 
16
Bulgaria
Stefan Mesedzhiev
3
 
 
  
 
9 3
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
United Kingdom
Courtney Symons
 
 
  
 
5 5
Romania
Gabriel Vasilache
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 12:18Table 8
  
 
21 6
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
-3
 
12
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
-1
 
 
Sat 10:55Table 30
  
 
13 7
England
Luke Rollison
-4+1
 
20
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
3
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
United Kingdom
Daniel Joe Baker
 
 
  
 
3 9
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 11:49Table 5
  
 
19 10
Bulgaria
Vesilin Papradanov
3
 
14
United Kingdom
Phil Wildman
-4
 
 
Sat 13:01Table 29
  
 
11 11
United Kingdom
Paul Edwards
-1
 
22
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker
-1
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
England
Chris Seville
 
 
  
 
7 13
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
 
 
Sat 11:09Table 21
  
 
15 15
United Kingdom
Liam Davis
2
 
18
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
-3
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
United Kingdom
Ali Hirji Kheraj
 
 
Sat 11:52Table 20
  
 
17
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
1
 
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
-1
 
 
Sat 12:35Table 30
  
 
18
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
3
 
United Kingdom
Courtney Symons
-4
 
 
Sat 13:25Table 20
  
 
19
Romania
Gabriel Vasilache
1
 
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
-3
 
 
Sat 12:04Table 21
  
 
20
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
3
 
United Kingdom
Daniel Joe Baker
-3
 
 
Sat 13:01Table 6
  
 
21
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
1
 
United Kingdom
Phil Wildman
-4
 
 
Sat 14:24Table 21
  
 
22
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker
-1
 
England
Chris Seville
-1
 
 
Sat 11:44Table 30
  
 
23
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
1
 
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
3
 
 
Sat 12:04Table 29
  
 
24
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
-3
 
United Kingdom
Ali Hirji Kheraj
4
 
 
Sat 16:06Table 4
  
 
25
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
-1
 
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
3
 
 
Sat 16:06Table 5
  
 
26
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
-3
 
United Kingdom
Daniel Joe Baker
-3
 
 
Sat 16:06Table 6
  
 
27
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
1
 
England
Chris Seville
-1
 
 
Sat 16:06Table 7
  
 
28
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
3
 
United Kingdom
Ali Hirji Kheraj
4
 
 
Sat 17:17Table 29
  
 
29
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
-1
 
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
-3
 
 
Sat 18:09Table 20
  
 
30
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
1
 
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
3
 
 
Sat 20:04Table 20
  
 
31
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
-1
 
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
1
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final