United Kingdom
Brooklyn Bar & Billiards Redhill
REDHILL
September 28, 2019

T9B DYNAMIC BILLARD 2x HIGH ROLLER 2019 - 1 RACK

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 14:34
  
 
17 2
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
 
16
United Kingdom
Ali Hirji Kheraj
 
 
  
 
9 3
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
 
 
  
 
5 5
United Kingdom
Courtney Symons
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 6
Walk Over
 
12
England
Luke Rollison
 
 
  
 
13 7
Bulgaria
Stefan Mesedzhiev
 
20
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
United Kingdom
Daniel Joe Baker
 
 
  
 
3 9
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
19 10
Walk Over
 
14
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
 
 
  
 
11 11
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Romania
Gabriel Vasilache
 
 
  
 
7 13
United Kingdom
Paul Edwards
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
 
 
  
 
15 15
Bulgaria
Vesilin Papradanov
 
18
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
United Kingdom
Liam Davis
 
 
Sat 15:10
  
 
17
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
 
United Kingdom
Ali Hirji Kheraj
 
 
Sat 14:55
  
 
18
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
 
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
 
 
Sat 14:37
  
 
19
United Kingdom
Courtney Symons
 
England
Luke Rollison
 
 
Sat 14:46
  
 
20
Bulgaria
Stefan Mesedzhiev
 
United Kingdom
Daniel Joe Baker
 
 
Sat 15:02
  
 
21
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
 
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
 
 
Sat 14:45
  
 
22
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
 
Romania
Gabriel Vasilache
 
 
Sat 14:46
  
 
23
United Kingdom
Paul Edwards
 
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
 
 
Sat 14:39
  
 
24
Bulgaria
Vesilin Papradanov
 
United Kingdom
Liam Davis
 
 
Sat 15:16
  
 
25
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
 
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
 
 
Sat 15:10
  
 
26
United Kingdom
Courtney Symons
 
Bulgaria
Stefan Mesedzhiev
 
 
Sat 15:20
  
 
27
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
 
Romania
Gabriel Vasilache
 
 
Sat 15:13
  
 
28
United Kingdom
Paul Edwards
 
United Kingdom
Liam Davis
 
 
Sat 15:22
  
 
29
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
 
Bulgaria
Stefan Mesedzhiev
 
 
Sat 15:48
  
 
30
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
 
United Kingdom
Paul Edwards
 
 
Sat 16:01
  
 
31
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
 
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final