Norway
Hyllestad IL Biljard
Sørbøvåg
September 17, 2019

Hyllestad klubbturnering h19 - 3/16

Straightpool
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Tue 20:11Table 3
  
 
17
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
 
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Tue 20:14Table 4
  
 
18
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
3
 
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Tue 19:49Table 1
  
 
19
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
 
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Tue 19:41Table 4
  
 
20
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
 
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
 
Winner to Quarter final  
  
 
13
Walk Over
 
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
 
 
  
 
14
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
15
Walk Over
 
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
 
 
  
 
16
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
 
16
Walk Over
 
 
Tue 18:19Table 4
  
 
9 2
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
 
8
Norway
Steffen Wolff
0
 
 
Tue 18:20Table 1
  
 
5 3
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
3
 
12
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
 
 
  
 
13 4
Walk Over
 
4
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
 
 
  
 
3 5
Norway
Jonas Holt
 
14
Walk Over
 
 
Tue 18:20Table 3
  
 
11 6
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
 
6
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
 
 
Tue 18:22Table 2
  
 
7 7
Norway
Karsten Hatlem Rønneseth
 
10
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
 
 
  
 
15 8
Walk Over
 
2
Norway
Nina Torvund
 
 
Tue 18:56Table 4
  
 
9
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
 
Norway
Steffen Wolff
0
 
Loser to #20  
Tue 19:12Table 1
  
 
10
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
 
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
 
Loser to #19  
Tue 19:18Table 3
  
 
11
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
 
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
 
Loser to #18  
Tue 19:35Table 2
  
 
12
Norway
Karsten Hatlem Rønneseth
 
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
 
Loser to #17  
Tue 21:00Table 3
  
 
21
Norway
Steffen Wolff
0
 
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
 
 
Tue 20:59Table 4
  
 
22
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
 
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
 
 
Tue 21:00Table 1
  
 
23
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
 
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
 
 
Tue 21:00Table 7
  
 
24
Norway
Karsten Hatlem Rønneseth
 
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
 
 
Tue 21:52Table 3
  
 
25
Norway
Steffen Wolff
0
 
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
 
 
Tue 22:27Table 7
  
 
26
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
 
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
 
 
Tue 22:13
  
 
27
Norway
Steffen Wolff
0
 
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final