France
September 14, 2019

FBEP - CLUB FRANCE #1 - ST JULIEN LES VILLAS

Worldrules
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat 15:55
  
 
1 1
France
Claude CHAMPEAU
 
32
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
 
 
Sat 15:55
  
 
17 2
France
Stephane Bonnet
 
16
France
Tsan SAP NHI
 
 
  
 
9 3
BYE 1
 
24
France
Cédric Le Quellec
 
 
Sat 15:56
  
 
25 4
France
Victorin Labar
 
8
France
François MAROTEL
 
 
Sat 15:56
  
 
5 5
France
Faustino Perejon
 
28
France
Nicolas Rimbot
 
 
  
 
21 6
France
Fabrice BEURET
 
12
France
Loïc GEBLEUX
 
 
  
 
13 7
France
Pierre Iglesia
 
20
BYE 3
 
 
Sat 16:03
  
 
29 8
France
Maxime Chapuis
 
4
France
Olivier Chauveau
 
 
Sat 16:04
  
 
3 9
France
David Gonzalez
 
30
France
Kevin LEFRANCOIS
 
 
Sat 16:08
  
 
19 10
France
Morad Baïche
 
14
France
Maël GUERCHE
 
 
Sat 16:09
  
 
11 11
France
Fabien DE MARCO
 
22
France
Bertrand De Loriol
 
 
Sat 16:09
  
 
27 12
Albania
Celion ADEMI
 
6
France
Selçuk KANGIRAN
 
 
Sat 16:09
  
 
7 13
Portugal
Roberto Leal
 
26
France
David DOS SANTOS
 
 
Sat 16:10
  
 
23 14
France
Anthony le doussal
 
10
France
Rado Ny Aina Rakotoarisoa
 
 
  
 
15 15
BYE 2
 
18
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
 
 
Sat 16:10
  
 
31 16
France
Charly VERWAERDE
 
2
France
Mathieu DURAND
 
 
Sat 16:14
  
 
17
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
 
France
Tsan SAP NHI
 
 
Sat 16:16
  
 
18
France
Cédric Le Quellec
 
France
Victorin Labar
 
 
Sat 16:16
  
 
19
France
Nicolas Rimbot
 
France
Fabrice BEURET
 
 
Sat 16:16
  
 
20
France
Pierre Iglesia
 
France
Olivier Chauveau
 
 
Sat 16:18
  
 
21
France
Kevin LEFRANCOIS
 
France
Maël GUERCHE
 
 
Sat 16:17
  
 
22
France
Fabien DE MARCO
 
Albania
Celion ADEMI
 
 
Sat 16:17
  
 
23
France
David DOS SANTOS
 
France
Anthony le doussal
 
 
Sat 16:17
  
 
24
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
 
France
Charly VERWAERDE
 
 
Sat 17:57
  
 
25
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
 
France
Cédric Le Quellec
 
 
  
 
26
France
Nicolas Rimbot
 
France
Olivier Chauveau
 
 
Sat 17:56
  
 
27
France
Maël GUERCHE
 
Albania
Celion ADEMI
 
 
Sat 17:57
  
 
28
France
David DOS SANTOS
 
France
Charly VERWAERDE
 
 
Sat 20:06
  
 
29
France
Cédric Le Quellec
 
France
Olivier Chauveau
 
 
Sat 20:06
  
 
30
Albania
Celion ADEMI
 
France
Charly VERWAERDE
 
 
Sat 22:05
  
 
31
France
Olivier Chauveau
 
France
Charly VERWAERDE
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final