Germany
BV Schierstein
Wiesbaden
October 4, 2019

BV Schierstein Series

Multiball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Fri 23:20Table 6
  
 
49
Germany
Heiko Baumfalk
 
Croatia
Robert Žarko
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Fri 23:08Table 5
  
 
50
Germany
Markus Schöniger
 
Germany
Marco Schmidt
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Fri 23:48Table 3
  
 
51
Germany
Arpad Szell
 
Germany
Christoph Möhringer
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Fri 22:44Table 4
  
 
52
Germany
Sezer Aktun
 
Turkey
Ahmet Hasbal
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Fri 22:36Table 6
  
 
45
Germany
Heiko Baumfalk
 
Germany
Engin Kesen
 
 
Fri 22:26Table 7
  
 
46
Germany
Denise Steinmetz
 
Germany
Markus Schöniger
 
 
Fri 23:05Table 2
  
 
47
Germany
Arpad Szell
 
Italy
Salvatore Congiu
 
 
Fri 21:45Table 6
  
 
48
Spain
Pascual Parra
 
Germany
Sezer Aktun
 
 
Fri 21:50Table 1
  
 
33
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
 
Germany
Heiko Baumfalk
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Germany
Engin Kesen
 
 
Fri 21:37Table 2
  
 
35
Germany
Denise Steinmetz
 
Germany
Sascha Haas
 
 
Fri 21:16Table 7
  
 
36
Serbia
Marko Nikolis
 
Germany
Markus Schöniger
 
 
Fri 21:30Table 5
  
 
37
Germany
Arpad Szell
 
Germany
Oliver Wunder
 
 
Fri 22:17Table 2
  
 
38
Italy
Salvatore Congiu
 
Germany
Tamara Schmidt
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
Spain
Pascual Parra
 
 
Fri 21:44Table 6
  
 
40
Germany
Shervin Rahimi
 
Germany
Sezer Aktun
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
 
 
  
 
26
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Germany
Denise Steinmetz
 
 
  
 
28
Serbia
Marko Nikolis
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Germany
Arpad Szell
 
 
  
 
30
Italy
Salvatore Congiu
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
32
Germany
Shervin Rahimi
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Germany
Sezer Aktun
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Fri 20:01Table 1
  
 
17 2
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
 
16
Germany
Marco Schmidt
 
 
  
 
9 3
Spain
Pascual Parra
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Germany
Hermann Neumann
 
 
  
 
5 5
Germany
Tamara Schmidt
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Fri 20:33Table 3
  
 
21 6
Germany
Denise Steinmetz
 
12
Germany
Werner Mollner
 
 
Fri 20:01Table 2
  
 
13 7
Serbia
Marko Nikolis
 
20
Croatia
Robert Žarko
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Germany
Oliver Wunder
 
 
  
 
3 9
Germany
Markus Schöniger
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Fri 20:01Table 3
  
 
19 10
Germany
Arpad Szell
 
14
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
 
 
Fri 20:01Table 4
  
 
11 11
Germany
Sascha Haas
 
22
Italy
Salvatore Congiu
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Turkey
Ahmet Hasbal
 
 
  
 
7 13
Germany
Engin Kesen
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Germany
Leon Baumfalk
 
 
Fri 20:01Table 5
  
 
15 15
Germany
Christoph Möhringer
 
18
Germany
Shervin Rahimi
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Germany
Heiko Baumfalk
 
 
Fri 21:05Table 6
  
 
17
Germany
Sezer Aktun
 
Germany
Marco Schmidt
 
Loser to #40  
Fri 20:01Table 6
  
 
18
Spain
Pascual Parra
 
Germany
Hermann Neumann
 
Loser to #39  
Fri 21:37Table 3
  
 
19
Germany
Tamara Schmidt
 
Germany
Werner Mollner
 
Loser to #38  
Fri 20:53Table 5
  
 
20
Croatia
Robert Žarko
 
Germany
Oliver Wunder
 
Loser to #37  
Fri 20:35Table 4
  
 
21
Germany
Markus Schöniger
 
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
 
Loser to #36  
Fri 20:36Table 2
  
 
22
Germany
Sascha Haas
 
Turkey
Ahmet Hasbal
 
Loser to #35  
Fri 20:01Table 7
  
 
23
Germany
Engin Kesen
 
Germany
Leon Baumfalk
 
Loser to #34  
Fri 21:01Table 1
  
 
24
Germany
Christoph Möhringer
 
Germany
Heiko Baumfalk
 
Loser to #33  
Fri 21:53Table 4
  
 
41
Germany
Marco Schmidt
 
Germany
Hermann Neumann
 
Loser to #50  
Fri 22:14Table 3
  
 
42
Germany
Werner Mollner
 
Croatia
Robert Žarko
 
Loser to #49  
Fri 21:17Table 4
  
 
43
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
 
Turkey
Ahmet Hasbal
 
Loser to #52  
Fri 22:06Table 5
  
 
44
Germany
Leon Baumfalk
 
Germany
Christoph Möhringer
 
Loser to #51  
Sat 00:04Table 5
  
 
53
Germany
Hermann Neumann
 
Germany
Markus Schöniger
 
 
Sat 00:07Table 4
  
 
54
Germany
Werner Mollner
 
Germany
Sezer Aktun
 
 
Sat 00:22Table 3
  
 
55
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
 
Germany
Christoph Möhringer
 
 
Sat 00:17Table 6
  
 
56
Germany
Leon Baumfalk
 
Croatia
Robert Žarko
 
 
Sat 01:08Table 5
  
 
57
Germany
Markus Schöniger
 
Germany
Werner Mollner
 
 
Sat 01:29Table 3
  
 
58
Germany
Christoph Möhringer
 
Croatia
Robert Žarko
 
 
Sat 01:30
  
 
59
Germany
Werner Mollner
 
Croatia
Robert Žarko
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final