Norway
Hyllestad IL Biljard
Sørbøvåg
September 10, 2019

Hyllestad klubbturnering h 19 - 2/16

10-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Tue 19:35Table 4
  
 
17
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
 
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
 
Winner to Quarter final  
  
 
18
Walk Over
 
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
 
Winner to Quarter final  
  
 
19
Walk Over
 
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
 
Winner to Quarter final  
  
 
20
Walk Over
 
Norway
Kjartan Solheim
 
Winner to Quarter final  
  
 
13
Walk Over
 
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
 
 
  
 
14
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
15
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
16
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Norway
Kjartan Solheim
 
16
Walk Over
 
 
Tue 18:28Table 1
  
 
9 2
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
 
8
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
 
 
  
 
5 3
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
 
12
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
13 4
Walk Over
 
4
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
 
 
  
 
3 5
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
 
14
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
11 6
Walk Over
 
6
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
 
 
  
 
7 7
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
 
10
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
15 8
Walk Over
 
2
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
 
 
Tue 19:21Table 3
  
 
9
Norway
Kjartan Solheim
 
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
 
Loser to #20  
Tue 18:29Table 2
  
 
10
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
 
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
 
Loser to #19  
Tue 18:30Table 3
  
 
11
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
 
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
2
 
Loser to #18  
Tue 18:30Table 4
  
 
12
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
 
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
 
Loser to #17  
Tue 20:21Table 1
  
 
21
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
 
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
2
 
 
Tue 20:21Table 2
  
 
22
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
 
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
 
 
Tue 20:21Table 3
  
 
23
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
 
Norway
Kjartan Solheim
 
 
Tue 20:21Table 4
  
 
24
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
 
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
 
 
Tue 21:16Table 2
  
 
25
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
 
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
 
 
Tue 21:03Table 4
  
 
26
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
 
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
 
 
Tue 22:07Table 2
  
 
27
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
 
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final