Norway
Oslo Biljardsenter
Oslo
August 31 - September 1, 2019

Oslo Open - One Rack

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Norway
Tore Mo
 
64
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
33 2
Walk Over
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
17 3
Denmark
Mickey Krause
 
48
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
49 4
Walk Over
 
16
Lithuania
Virginijus Sipavicius
 
 
  
 
9 5
Norway
Marius Farås
 
56
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
41 6
Walk Over
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 7
Walk Over
 
40
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
57 8
Walk Over
 
8
Poland
Jozef Kwit
 
 
  
 
5 9
Norway
Henrik Olsson
 
60
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
37 10
Walk Over
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 11
Walk Over
 
44
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
53 12
Walk Over
 
12
Norway
Nicolai Sætra
 
 
  
 
13 13
Norway
Robin Svedin
 
52
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
45 14
Walk Over
 
20
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
 
 
  
 
29 15
Walk Over
 
36
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
61 16
Walk Over
 
4
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
 
 
  
 
3 17
Christopher Koba
 
62
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
35 18
Walk Over
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
19 19
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
 
46
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
51 20
Walk Over
 
14
Norway
Didrik Vatne
 
 
  
 
11 21
Norway
Brage Arnesen
 
54
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
43 22
Walk Over
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 23
Walk Over
 
38
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
59 24
Walk Over
 
6
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
 
 
  
 
7 25
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
 
58
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
39 26
Walk Over
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 27
Walk Over
 
42
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
55 28
Walk Over
 
10
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
 
 
  
 
15 29
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
50
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
47 30
Walk Over
 
18
Norway
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
 
 
  
 
31 31
Walk Over
 
34
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
63 32
Walk Over
 
2
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 
 
  
 
33
Norway
Tore Mo
 
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 23:04Table 13
  
 
34
Denmark
Mickey Krause
 
Lithuania
Virginijus Sipavicius
 
 
  
 
35
Norway
Marius Farås
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
36
Walk Over
 
Poland
Jozef Kwit
 
 
  
 
37
Norway
Henrik Olsson
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
38
Walk Over
 
Norway
Nicolai Sætra
 
 
Sat 23:04Table 14
  
 
39
Norway
Robin Svedin
 
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
 
 
  
 
40
Walk Over
 
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
 
 
  
 
41
Christopher Koba
 
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 23:04Table 15
  
 
42
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
 
Norway
Didrik Vatne
 
 
  
 
43
Norway
Brage Arnesen
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
44
Walk Over
 
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
 
 
  
 
45
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
46
Walk Over
 
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
 
 
Sat 23:04Table 16
  
 
47
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
Norway
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
 
 
  
 
48
Walk Over
 
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 
 
Sat 23:35Table 13
  
 
49
Norway
Tore Mo
 
Denmark
Mickey Krause
 
 
Sat 23:35Table 14
  
 
50
Norway
Marius Farås
 
Poland
Jozef Kwit
 
 
Sat 23:35Table 16
  
 
51
Norway
Henrik Olsson
 
Norway
Nicolai Sætra
 
 
Sat 23:47Table 15
  
 
52
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
 
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
 
 
Sun 00:14Table 13
  
 
53
Christopher Koba
 
Norway
Didrik Vatne
 
 
Sat 23:47Table 4
  
 
54
Norway
Brage Arnesen
 
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
 
 
Sat 23:47Table 2
  
 
55
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
 
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
 
 
Sat 23:48Table 3
  
 
56
Norway
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
 
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 
 
  
 
57
Denmark
Mickey Krause
 
Poland
Jozef Kwit
 
 
  
 
58
Norway
Henrik Olsson
 
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
 
 
  
 
59
Norway
Didrik Vatne
 
Norway
Brage Arnesen
 
 
Sun 00:13Table 3
  
 
60
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
 
Norway
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
 
 
  
 
61
Winner of match 57
 
Winner of match 58
 
 
  
 
62
Winner of match 59
 
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
 
 
  
 
63
Winner of match 61
 
Winner of match 62
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final