Sudan
August 26 - August 28, 2019

Diamond Hall Ranking Tournament (21)

10-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 7
Loser round 6
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winner round 3
Winners qualification
Final
Wed 19:00
  
 
61
Abuzar Elhasan
 
Sudan
Ghassan Ahmed
 
 
Wed 18:59
  
 
60
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
 
Abuzar Elhasan
 
 
Tue 22:28
  
 
57
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
 
Japan
Mahmoud Nasser
 
 
Tue 22:28
  
 
58
Abuzar Elhasan
 
Monzer Kamil Asidig
 
 
Tue 20:18
  
 
55
Germany
Benzema Master
 
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
 
 
Tue 21:30
  
 
56
Abuzar Elhasan
 
Jamaica
Mohammed alsadig
 
 
Tue 19:06
  
 
49
Germany
Benzema Master
 
Sami Mohd Razig
 
 
Tue 19:25
  
 
50
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
 
Omer Rashed
 
 
Tue 21:22
  
 
51
Sudan
Omer Mubarak
 
Abuzar Elhasan
 
 
Tue 21:20
  
 
52
Sudan
Ahmed Akasha
 
Jamaica
Mohammed alsadig
 
 
Tue 18:43
  
 
45
Mosaab Sarraf
 
Germany
Benzema Master
 
 
Tue 18:51
  
 
46
Canada
π™ˆπ™Šπ™€Β π™Žπ™–π™‡π™–π™ƒ SLH
 
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
 
 
  
 
47
Sudan
Omer Mubarak
 
Austria
Γ‹lyas Fabregas
 
 
  
 
48
Sudan
Ahmed Akasha
 
Abdeen Abo Heliga
 
 
Tue 17:29
  
 
33
Rwanda
mohd kbk
 
Mosaab Sarraf
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Germany
Benzema Master
 
 
  
 
35
Walk Over
 
Canada
π™ˆπ™Šπ™€Β π™Žπ™–π™‡π™–π™ƒ SLH
 
 
  
 
36
Sudan
Mohammed Farah
 
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
 
 
  
 
37
Sudan
Omer Mubarak
 
Sudan
Mokhtar Hussein
 
 
  
 
38
Walk Over
 
Austria
Γ‹lyas Fabregas
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
Sudan
Ahmed Akasha
 
 
  
 
40
Eng biSha πŸƒ
 
Abdeen Abo Heliga
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Rwanda
mohd kbk
 
 
  
 
26
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
28
Sudan
Mohammed Farah
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Sudan
Omer Mubarak
 
 
  
 
30
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
32
Eng biSha πŸƒ
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Abdeen Abo Heliga
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 18:10
  
 
17 2
Sudan
Daoowd Shareef
 
16
Rwanda
mohd kbk
 
 
  
 
9 3
Omer Rashed
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Sudan
Ahmed Akasha
 
 
  
 
5 5
Austria
Γ‹lyas Fabregas
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 6
Walk Over
 
12
Monzer Kamil Asidig
 
 
Tue 16:52
  
 
13 7
Sudan
Mohammed Farah
 
20
Sudan
Mokhtar Hussein
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Sami Mohd Razig
 
 
  
 
3 9
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 18:10
  
 
19 10
Japan
Mahmoud Nasser
 
14
Sudan
Omer Mubarak
 
 
  
 
11 11
Jamaica
Mohammed alsadig
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Canada
π™ˆπ™Šπ™€Β π™Žπ™–π™‡π™–π™ƒ SLH
 
 
  
 
7 13
Germany
Benzema Master
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Sudan
Ghassan Ahmed
 
 
Mon 18:10
  
 
15 15
Eng biSha πŸƒ
 
18
Mosaab Sarraf
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Abuzar Elhasan
 
 
Mon 18:10
  
 
17
Abdeen Abo Heliga
 
Sudan
Daoowd Shareef
 
Loser to #40  
  
 
18
Omer Rashed
 
Sudan
Ahmed Akasha
 
Loser to #39  
  
 
19
Austria
Γ‹lyas Fabregas
 
Monzer Kamil Asidig
 
Loser to #38  
  
 
20
Sudan
Mokhtar Hussein
 
Sami Mohd Razig
 
Loser to #37  
Tue 17:30
  
 
21
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
 
Japan
Mahmoud Nasser
 
Loser to #36  
Mon 21:52
  
 
22
Jamaica
Mohammed alsadig
 
Canada
π™ˆπ™Šπ™€Β π™Žπ™–π™‡π™–π™ƒ SLH
 
Loser to #35  
Mon 18:10
  
 
23
Germany
Benzema Master
 
Sudan
Ghassan Ahmed
 
Loser to #34  
Mon 23:04
  
 
24
Mosaab Sarraf
 
Abuzar Elhasan
 
Loser to #33  
Tue 16:55
  
 
41
Sudan
Daoowd Shareef
 
Omer Rashed
 
Loser to #50  
Tue 17:31
  
 
42
Monzer Kamil Asidig
 
Sami Mohd Razig
 
Loser to #49  
Tue 18:56
  
 
43
Japan
Mahmoud Nasser
 
Jamaica
Mohammed alsadig
 
Loser to #52  
Tue 18:51
  
 
44
Sudan
Ghassan Ahmed
 
Abuzar Elhasan
 
Loser to #51  
Tue 20:18
  
 
53
Sudan
Daoowd Shareef
 
Monzer Kamil Asidig
 
Loser to #58  
Tue 21:28
  
 
54
Japan
Mahmoud Nasser
 
Sudan
Ghassan Ahmed
 
Loser to #57  
Wed 18:59
  
 
59
Sudan
Daoowd Shareef
 
Sudan
Ghassan Ahmed
 
Loser to #61  
Thu 22:41
  
 
62
Sudan
Daoowd Shareef
 
Sudan
Ghassan Ahmed
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 7
Loser round 6
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winner round 3
Winners qualification
Final