Sweden
Malmö Carambole & Snooker Klubb
Malmö
September 21 - September 22, 2019

Swedish 3-cushion Tour (Elite) 2019/20:2

Three-cushion
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat 14:17
  
 
33
Sweden
Per Hägg
 
Sweden
Richard Lundin
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 14:33
  
 
34
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
 
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 14:39
  
 
35
France
Bernard Aupeix
 
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 13:51
  
 
36
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
 
Vietnam
Tai Tran
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 14:59
  
 
37
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
 
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 15:17
  
 
38
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
 
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 15:59
  
 
39
Sweden
Anders Kall
 
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 15:59
  
 
40
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Sweden
Per Hägg
 
 
  
 
26
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
 
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
France
Bernard Aupeix
 
 
  
 
28
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
 
 
  
 
30
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Sweden
Anders Kall
 
 
  
 
32
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 08:22
  
 
17 2
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
 
16
Sweden
Per Hägg
 
 
Sat 08:22
  
 
9 3
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
 
24
Sweden
Lars Ringby
 
 
Sat 08:22
  
 
25 4
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
 
8
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
 
 
  
 
5 5
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 09:27
  
 
21 6
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
 
12
France
Bernard Aupeix
 
 
Sat 10:48
  
 
13 7
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
 
20
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 
 
  
 
3 9
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 10:48
  
 
19 10
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
 
14
Vietnam
Tai Tran
 
 
Sat 09:17
  
 
11 11
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
 
22
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
 
 
  
 
7 13
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 10:48
  
 
23 14
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
 
10
Sweden
Anders Kall
 
 
Sat 10:48
  
 
15 15
Sweden
Richard Lundin
 
18
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Sweden
David Pennör
 
 
Sat 11:41
  
 
17
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
 
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
 
Loser to #40  
Sat 11:43
  
 
18
Sweden
Lars Ringby
 
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
 
Loser to #39  
Sat 12:05
  
 
19
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
 
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
 
Loser to #38  
Sat 12:05
  
 
20
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
 
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 
Loser to #37  
Sat 12:37
  
 
21
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 
Vietnam
Tai Tran
 
Loser to #36  
Sat 13:12
  
 
22
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
 
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
 
Loser to #35  
Sat 13:21
  
 
23
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
 
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
 
Loser to #34  
Sat 13:23
  
 
24
Sweden
Richard Lundin
 
Sweden
David Pennör
 
Loser to #33  
Sat 16:14
  
 
41
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
 
Vietnam
Tai Tran
 
 
Sat 16:43
  
 
42
Sweden
Lars Ringby
 
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
 
 
Sat 17:25
  
 
43
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
 
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
 
 
Sat 17:25
  
 
44
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 
Sweden
Per Hägg
 
 
Sat 17:31
  
 
45
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
 
 
Sat 18:24
  
 
46
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
 
Sweden
Anders Kall
 
 
Sat 18:59
  
 
47
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
 
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
 
 
Sat 19:21
  
 
48
Sweden
David Pennör
 
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
 
 
Sun 09:44
  
 
49
Vietnam
Tai Tran
 
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
 
 
Sun 09:44
  
 
50
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
 
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 
 
Sun 09:44
  
 
51
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
 
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
 
 
Sun 09:44
  
 
52
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
 
Sweden
David Pennör
 
 
Sun 11:47
  
 
53
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
 
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
 
 
Sun 11:47
  
 
54
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
 
Sweden
David Pennör
 
 
Sun 13:11
  
 
55
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
 
Sweden
David Pennör
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final