Sweden
Söderbiljarden
Stockholm
September 7 - September 8, 2019

Swedish 3-cushion Tour (Elite) 2019/20:1

Three-cushion
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat 17:49Table 1
  
 
33
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
 
Sweden
Göte Nigård
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 18:03Table 8
  
 
34
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
 
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 18:20Table 9
  
 
35
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
 
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 19:02Table 1
  
 
36
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
 
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 19:12Table 10
  
 
37
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
 
Sweden
Tobias Ring
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 19:37Table 8
  
 
38
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
 
Sweden
Anders Kall
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 19:46Table 9
  
 
39
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
 
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 20:12Table 1
  
 
40
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
 
 
Sat 15:30Table 1
  
 
26
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
 
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
 
 
Sat 16:22Table 10
  
 
27
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
 
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
 
 
Sat 16:46Table 1
  
 
28
Finland
Esko Hilander
 
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
 
 
Sat 16:50Table 8
  
 
29
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
 
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
 
 
Sat 17:04Table 9
  
 
30
Sweden
Lars Ringby
 
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
 
 
Sat 17:44Table 10
  
 
31
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
 
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
 
 
  
 
32
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 08:41Table 8
  
 
17 2
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
 
16
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
 
 
Sat 08:41Table 10
  
 
9 3
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
 
24
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
 
 
Sat 08:41Table 9
  
 
25 4
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
 
8
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
 
 
Sat 08:41Table 1
  
 
5 5
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 
28
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
 
 
Sat 10:03Table 8
  
 
21 6
Sweden
Anders Kall
 
12
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
 
 
Sat 09:43Table 9
  
 
13 7
Sweden
Tobias Ring
 
20
Finland
Esko Hilander
 
 
Sat 09:53Table 1
  
 
29 8
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
 
4
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
 
 
Sat 12:44Table 9
  
 
3 9
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 
30
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
 
 
Sat 10:28Table 10
  
 
19 10
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
 
14
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
 
 
Sat 11:01Table 1
  
 
11 11
Sweden
Alf Alvberger
 
22
Sweden
Lars Ringby
 
 
Sat 12:44Table 1
  
 
27 12
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
 
6
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
 
 
Sat 11:14Table 9
  
 
7 13
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
 
26
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
 
 
Sat 11:24Table 8
  
 
23 14
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
 
10
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
 
 
Sat 11:42Table 10
  
 
15 15
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 
18
Sweden
Göte Nigård
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Sweden
David Pennör
 
 
Sat 12:59Table 8
  
 
17
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
 
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
 
Loser to #40  
Sat 13:35Table 10
  
 
18
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
 
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
 
Loser to #39  
Sat 13:49Table 9
  
 
19
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 
Sweden
Anders Kall
 
Loser to #38  
Sat 14:01Table 8
  
 
20
Sweden
Tobias Ring
 
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
 
Loser to #37  
Sat 14:19Table 1
  
 
21
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
 
Loser to #36  
Sat 14:52Table 10
  
 
22
Sweden
Alf Alvberger
 
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
 
Loser to #35  
Table 8
  
 
23
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
 
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
 
Loser to #34  
Sat 15:20Table 9
  
 
24
Sweden
Göte Nigård
 
Sweden
David Pennör
 
Loser to #33  
Sat 20:47Table 10
  
 
41
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
 
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
 
 
Sun 09:42Table 10
  
 
42
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
 
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
 
 
Sun 09:42Table 8
  
 
43
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
 
 
Sat 21:00Table 8
  
 
44
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
 
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
 
 
Sat 21:33Table 1
  
 
45
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
 
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 
 
Sun 09:42Table 9
  
 
46
Sweden
Alf Alvberger
 
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
 
 
Sun 09:42Table 1
  
 
47
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
 
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
 
 
Sat 21:18Table 9
  
 
48
Sweden
David Pennör
 
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
 
 
Sun 11:39Table 10
  
 
49
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
 
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
 
 
Sun 11:17Table 8
  
 
50
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
 
 
Sun 11:29Table 9
  
 
51
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
 
Sweden
Alf Alvberger
 
 
Sun 11:19Table 1
  
 
52
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
 
Sweden
David Pennör
 
 
Sun 13:18Table 10
  
 
53
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
 
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 
 
Sun 13:17Table 8
  
 
54
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
 
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
 
 
Sun 15:07Table 8
  
 
55
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
 
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final