Netherlands
PlanB
Amsterdam
October 1, 2019

*PLAN B AMSTERDAM // HERFSTTOERNOOI 10-BALL 10EU P.P.*

10-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Tue 21:42Table 7
  
 
49
Netherlands
Pijke Vernout
 
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Tue 21:21Table 1
  
 
50
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
 
Netherlands
Bas Claxon
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Tue 21:21Table 2
  
 
51
Netherlands
Joppe Orth
 
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Tue 21:22Table 6
  
 
52
Philippines
Jun Torres
 
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Tue 20:32Table 7
  
 
45
Netherlands
Pijke Vernout
 
Yong-Gi Choi
 
 
Tue 20:15Table 3
  
 
46
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
 
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
 
 
Tue 20:55Table 2
  
 
47
Netherlands
Monique Post
 
Netherlands
Joppe Orth
 
 
Tue 20:26Table 6
  
 
48
Philippines
Jun Torres
 
Netherlands
Perry Jansen
 
 
  
 
33
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Pijke Vernout
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Yong-Gi Choi
 
 
  
 
35
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
 
 
  
 
36
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
 
 
  
 
37
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Monique Post
 
 
  
 
38
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Joppe Orth
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
Philippines
Jun Torres
 
 
  
 
40
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Perry Jansen
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
26
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
28
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
30
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
32
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Netherlands
Perry Jansen
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
17 2
Walk Over
 
16
Netherlands
David van Streepen
 
 
  
 
9 3
Netherlands
Bas Claxon
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Philippines
Jun Torres
 
 
  
 
5 5
Netherlands
Joppe Orth
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 6
Walk Over
 
12
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
 
 
  
 
13 7
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
 
20
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Netherlands
Monique Post
 
 
  
 
3 9
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
19 10
Walk Over
 
14
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
 
 
  
 
11 11
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
 
 
  
 
7 13
Netherlands
Jeroen van der Laan
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Yong-Gi Choi
 
 
  
 
15 15
Netherlands
Pijke Vernout
 
18
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
 
 
Tue 20:02Table 2
  
 
17
Netherlands
Perry Jansen
 
Netherlands
David van Streepen
 
Loser to #40  
Tue 19:34Table 1
  
 
18
Netherlands
Bas Claxon
 
Philippines
Jun Torres
 
Loser to #39  
Tue 19:44Table 7
  
 
19
Netherlands
Joppe Orth
 
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
 
Loser to #38  
Tue 19:34Table 2
  
 
20
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
 
Netherlands
Monique Post
 
Loser to #37  
Tue 19:34Table 3
  
 
21
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
 
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
 
Loser to #36  
Tue 19:34Table 5
  
 
22
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
 
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
 
Loser to #35  
Tue 19:34Table 6
  
 
23
Netherlands
Jeroen van der Laan
 
Yong-Gi Choi
 
Loser to #34  
Tue 19:57Table 6
  
 
24
Netherlands
Pijke Vernout
 
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
 
Loser to #33  
Tue 20:24Table 2
  
 
41
Netherlands
David van Streepen
 
Netherlands
Bas Claxon
 
Loser to #50  
Tue 21:02Table 7
  
 
42
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
 
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
 
Loser to #49  
Tue 20:14Table 5
  
 
43
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
 
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
 
Loser to #52  
Tue 20:37Table 1
  
 
44
Netherlands
Jeroen van der Laan
 
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
 
Loser to #51  
Tue 22:07Table 7
  
 
53
Netherlands
David van Streepen
 
Netherlands
Pijke Vernout
 
 
Tue 22:07Table 6
  
 
54
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
 
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
 
 
Tue 22:07Table 2
  
 
55
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
 
Philippines
Jun Torres
 
 
Tue 22:07Table 1
  
 
56
Netherlands
Jeroen van der Laan
 
Netherlands
Bas Claxon
 
 
Tue 23:06Table 6
  
 
57
Netherlands
David van Streepen
 
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
 
 
Tue 23:21Table 1
  
 
58
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
 
Netherlands
Bas Claxon
 
 
Wed 00:01Table 1
  
 
59
Netherlands
David van Streepen
 
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final