South Africa
Emerald Resort & Casino
Vanderbijlpark
August 3, 2019

CPSL Joy Cup Lease2Race Car Comp

Chinese 8-ball
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat 08:47Table 1
  
 
65 1
South Africa
Wesley Bornman
 
64
South Africa
Jan herholdt
 
 
  
 
33 2
South Africa
Raynhardt Jonker
 
96
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 08:47Table 2
  
 
81 3
South Africa
Henry Kruger
 
48
South Africa
Gladwell Nyanstumbe
 
 
Sat 08:48Table 3
  
 
49 4
South Africa
Kyle Jonker
 
80
South Africa
Aden Joseph
 
 
Sat 09:11Table 1
  
 
73 5
South Africa
Ettienne Mare
 
56
South Africa
Reinhard Venter
 
 
Sat 09:13Table 3
  
 
41 6
South Africa
Leeroy Markgraaff
 
88
South Africa
Jaco Nel
 
 
  
 
89 7
Walk Over
 
40
South Africa
Nhlanhla Gumede
 
 
Sat 09:14Table 2
  
 
57 8
South Africa
Will Glen
 
72
South Africa
Elzette Koen
 
 
Sat 09:22Table 1
  
 
69 9
South Africa
Franco Kriel
 
60
South Africa
Nathan Stratford
 
 
  
 
37 10
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
 
92
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 09:25Table 3
  
 
85 11
South Africa
Joseph Sibeko
 
44
South Africa
Jaco du Toit
 
 
Sat 09:27Table 3
  
 
53 12
South Africa
Zipho Mdletshe
 
76
South Africa
Trevor Bosman
 
 
Sat 09:32Table 2
  
 
77 13
South Africa
Omar Cassim
 
52
South Africa
Anina Du Toit
 
 
Sat 09:34Table 1
  
 
45 14
South Africa
WC Alexia Julius
 
84
South Africa
Ismail Hendricks
 
 
  
 
93 15
Walk Over
 
36
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
 
 
Sat 09:39Table 1
  
 
61 16
South Africa
Rick Fillis
 
68
South Africa
David Kriel (FS)
 
 
Sat 09:47Table 3
  
 
67 17
South Africa
Nicola Rossouw
 
62
South Africa
Keolan Pillaye
 
 
  
 
35 18
Amandre Erasmus
 
94
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 09:47Table 2
  
 
83 19
South Africa
Tasneem Solomons
 
46
South Africa
Tshidiso Jacobet Mothae
 
 
Sat 09:53Table 3
  
 
51 20
South Africa
Benjamin Read
 
78
South Africa
Moses Masombuka
 
 
Sat 09:53Table 1
  
 
75 21
South Africa
Mondli Radebe
 
54
South Africa
Aron Donohue
 
 
Sat 09:53Table 2
  
 
43 22
South Africa
Marco Koen
 
86
South Africa
Vincent Halliday
 
 
  
 
91 23
Walk Over
 
38
South Africa
christelle herholdt
 
 
Sat 10:05Table 1
  
 
59 24
South Africa
Stephan (Bái Hŭ) Steenekamp
 
70
South Africa
Thato Phasa
 
 
Sat 10:05Table 1
  
 
71 25
South Africa
Mervin Donnelly
 
58
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
 
 
  
 
39 26
South Africa
Raymond Van Niekerk
 
90
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 10:06Table 2
  
 
87 27
South Africa
Jannie Schnell
 
42
South Africa
Tshepo Letsaba
 
 
Sat 10:15Table 3
  
 
55 28
South Africa
Martin Lourens
 
74
South Africa
Adam Nel
 
 
Sat 10:16Table 2
  
 
79 29
South Africa
Jason Theron
 
50
South Africa
Jandre Wessels
 
 
Sat 10:22Table 1
  
 
47 30
South Africa
Thabo Taljaard (Panda's)
 
82
South Africa
Anray van Niekerk (Panda's)
 
 
  
 
95 31
Walk Over
 
34
South Africa
Amogelang Lensoe
 
 
Sat 10:26Table 2
  
 
63 32
South Africa
Erick Fillis
 
66
South Africa
Mohammed Ziaad Khan
 
 
Sat 10:32Table 1
  
 
1 33
South Africa
Ivan Mare
 
South Africa
Wesley Bornman
 
 
Sat 10:38Table 3
  
 
34
South Africa
Raynhardt Jonker
 
32
South Africa
Kagiso Komape
 
 
Sat 10:40Table 2
  
 
17 35
South Africa
Paul Khumalo
 
South Africa
Gladwell Nyanstumbe
 
 
Sat 10:54Table 3
  
 
36
South Africa
Aden Joseph
 
16
Mohammed Salim Carrim
 
 
Sat 10:55Table 1
  
 
9 37
South Africa
David Koen
 
South Africa
Reinhard Venter
 
 
Sat 11:01Table 3
  
 
38
South Africa
Jaco Nel
 
24
South Africa
Mohamed Zaine Khan
 
 
Sat 11:03Table 2
  
 
25 39
South Africa
Mandi Mente
 
South Africa
Nhlanhla Gumede
 
 
Sat 11:03Table 1
  
 
40
South Africa
Will Glen
 
8
South Africa
Elaine Rautenbach
 
 
Sat 11:06Table 3
  
 
5 41
South Africa
Anmari Kruger
 
South Africa
Franco Kriel
 
 
Sat 11:06Table 1
  
 
42
South Africa
Jackson Mashetsi
 
28
South Africa
Jozef Jansen
 
 
Sat 11:13Table 2
  
 
21 43
South Africa
Sandile Madlala
 
South Africa
Joseph Sibeko
 
 
Sat 11:17Table 3
  
 
44
South Africa
Zipho Mdletshe
 
12
South Africa
Hardus Hoon
 
 
Sat 11:24Table 1
  
 
13 45
South Africa
Vishen Jagdev
 
South Africa
Anina Du Toit
 
 
Sat 11:26Table 2
  
 
46
South Africa
WC Alexia Julius
 
20
South Africa
Tumi Nyareli
 
 
Sat 11:28Table 3
  
 
29 47
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
 
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
 
 
Sat 11:36Table 1
  
 
48
South Africa
Rick Fillis
 
4
South Africa
Walie Jonck
 
 
Sat 11:47Table 2
  
 
3 49
South Africa
Sipho Mthembu
 
South Africa
Nicola Rossouw
 
 
Sat 11:49Table 1
  
 
50
Amandre Erasmus
 
30
South Africa
Elethu Ngiyani
 
 
Sat 11:52Table 3
  
 
19 51
South Africa
Jacques du Plessis
 
South Africa
Tasneem Solomons
 
 
Sat 11:55Table 2
  
 
52
South Africa
Moses Masombuka
 
14
South Africa
Annemarie Wilson
 
 
Sat 12:04Table 3
  
 
11 53
South Africa
Jacobus Le Roux
 
South Africa
Aron Donohue
 
 
Sat 12:07Table 1
  
 
54
South Africa
Vincent Halliday
 
22
South Africa
Baaqir Osman
 
 
Sat 12:12Table 1
  
 
27 55
South Africa
MPCS Frans Muller (Panda's)
 
South Africa
christelle herholdt
 
 
Sat 12:24Table 1
  
 
56
South Africa
Stephan (Bái Hŭ) Steenekamp
 
6
South Africa
Vincent Richard Halliday (Sr.)
 
 
Sat 12:25Table 3
  
 
7 57
South Africa
Keaton Moodley
 
South Africa
Mervin Donnelly
 
 
Sat 12:29Table 2
  
 
58
South Africa
Raymond Van Niekerk
 
26
South Africa
Clayton Moodley
 
 
Sat 12:37Table 3
  
 
23 59
South Africa
Mahesh Acharya
 
South Africa
Tshepo Letsaba
 
 
Sat 12:41Table 1
  
 
60
South Africa
Martin Lourens
 
10
South Africa
Kurshan Moodley
 
 
Sat 12:48Table 2
  
 
15 61
South Africa
Anton Klanfar
 
South Africa
Jason Theron
 
 
Sat 12:48
  
 
62
South Africa
Thabo Taljaard (Panda's)
 
18
South Africa
Tessa Van Wyk
 
 
Sat 12:48Table 1
  
 
31 63
South Africa
Mohammed Seedat
 
South Africa
Amogelang Lensoe
 
 
Sat 12:49Table 3
  
 
64
South Africa
Mohammed Ziaad Khan
 
2
South Africa
Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
 
 
Sat 12:52Table 2
  
 
65
South Africa
Wesley Bornman
 
South Africa
Raynhardt Jonker
 
 
Sat 12:57Table 1
  
 
66
South Africa
Gladwell Nyanstumbe
 
South Africa
Aden Joseph
 
 
Sat 13:04Table 1
  
 
67
South Africa
Reinhard Venter
 
South Africa
Jaco Nel
 
 
Sat 13:05Table 3
  
 
68
South Africa
Mandi Mente
 
South Africa
Will Glen
 
 
Sat 13:08Table 2
  
 
69
South Africa
Franco Kriel
 
South Africa
Jozef Jansen
 
 
Sat 13:16Table 3
  
 
70
South Africa
Sandile Madlala
 
South Africa
Zipho Mdletshe
 
 
Sat 13:21Table 2
  
 
71
South Africa
Vishen Jagdev
 
South Africa
Tumi Nyareli
 
 
Sat 13:22Table 1
  
 
72
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
 
South Africa
Rick Fillis
 
 
Sat 13:30Table 3
  
 
73
South Africa
Sipho Mthembu
 
Amandre Erasmus
 
 
Sat 13:40Table 2
  
 
74
South Africa
Tasneem Solomons
 
South Africa
Moses Masombuka
 
 
Sat 13:46Table 1
  
 
75
South Africa
Aron Donohue
 
South Africa
Baaqir Osman
 
 
Sat 13:49Table 3
  
 
76
South Africa
christelle herholdt
 
South Africa
Stephan (Bái Hŭ) Steenekamp
 
 
Sat 13:50Table 2
  
 
77
South Africa
Mervin Donnelly
 
South Africa
Clayton Moodley
 
 
Sat 13:56Table 3
  
 
78
South Africa
Tshepo Letsaba
 
South Africa
Martin Lourens
 
 
Sat 14:00Table 2
  
 
79
South Africa
Jason Theron
 
South Africa
Thabo Taljaard (Panda's)
 
 
Sat 14:01Table 1
  
 
80
South Africa
Amogelang Lensoe
 
South Africa
Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
 
 
Sat 14:13Table 3
  
 
81
South Africa
Wesley Bornman
 
South Africa
Aden Joseph
 
 
Sat 14:14Table 2
  
 
82
South Africa
Jaco Nel
 
South Africa
Mandi Mente
 
 
Sat 14:19Table 1
  
 
83
South Africa
Franco Kriel
 
South Africa
Sandile Madlala
 
 
Sat 14:20Table 2
  
 
84
South Africa
Vishen Jagdev
 
South Africa
Rick Fillis
 
 
Sat 14:21Table 3
  
 
85
Amandre Erasmus
 
South Africa
Tasneem Solomons
 
 
Sat 14:31Table 1
  
 
86
South Africa
Baaqir Osman
 
South Africa
Stephan (Bái Hŭ) Steenekamp
 
 
Sat 14:34Table 3
  
 
87
South Africa
Mervin Donnelly
 
South Africa
Tshepo Letsaba
 
 
Sat 14:42Table 1
  
 
88
South Africa
Jason Theron
 
South Africa
Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
 
 
Sat 14:45Table 2
  
 
89
South Africa
Aden Joseph
 
South Africa
Jaco Nel
 
 
Sat 14:51Table 3
  
 
90
South Africa
Sandile Madlala
 
South Africa
Rick Fillis
 
 
Sat 14:52Table 1
  
 
91
Amandre Erasmus
 
South Africa
Baaqir Osman
 
 
Sat 14:59Table 2
  
 
92
South Africa
Mervin Donnelly
 
South Africa
Peter Nwaila (Panda's)
 
 
Sat 15:05Table 1
  
 
93
South Africa
Jaco Nel
 
South Africa
Sandile Madlala
 
 
Sat 15:19Table 1
  
 
94
South Africa
Baaqir Osman
 
South Africa
Mervin Donnelly
 
 
Sat 15:46Table 1
  
 
95
South Africa
Jaco Nel
 
South Africa
Baaqir Osman
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final