United Kingdom
White Rose Pool MMTV
Ossett
July 18 - July 19, 2019

Thursday flyer 18.7.19

Blackball
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
England
Martin Witcombe
 
64
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
33 2
Walk Over
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
17 3
England
anthony earnshaw
 
48
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
49 4
Walk Over
 
16
England
Danny Smith
 
 
  
 
9 5
Mexico
Christopher Raven
 
56
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
41 6
Walk Over
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 7
Walk Over
 
40
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
57 8
Walk Over
 
8
England
Simon Mandy
 
 
  
 
5 9
England
Mark Grice
 
60
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
37 10
Walk Over
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 11
Falkland Islands
Waz Redford
 
44
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
53 12
Walk Over
 
12
England
Danny Bodden
 
 
  
 
13 13
England
Riley Fisher
 
52
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
45 14
Walk Over
 
20
England
Matt Ruckledge
 
 
  
 
29 15
Walk Over
 
36
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
61 16
Walk Over
 
4
England
Michael Yates
 
 
  
 
3 17
England
Bailey Fisher
 
62
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
35 18
Walk Over
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
19 19
Estonia
Zarby
 
46
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
51 20
Walk Over
 
14
England
Sam Chambers
 
 
  
 
11 21
England
wayne stephenson
 
54
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
43 22
Walk Over
 
22
England
James Hewitt
 
 
  
 
27 23
Walk Over
 
38
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
59 24
Walk Over
 
6
England
Jamie Evans
 
 
  
 
7 25
Ethiopia
Neil Heywood
 
58
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
39 26
Walk Over
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 27
Zack Wynn
 
42
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
55 28
Walk Over
 
10
England
Reece Wilson
 
 
  
 
15 29
United Kingdom
Roger Watson
 
50
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
47 30
Walk Over
 
18
England
Malcolm Shipman
 
 
  
 
31 31
Walk Over
 
34
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
63 32
Walk Over
 
2
England
Loz Pearson
 
 
  
 
33
England
Martin Witcombe
 
Walk Over
 
 
Thu 19:33Table 3
  
 
34
England
anthony earnshaw
 
England
Danny Smith
 
 
  
 
35
Mexico
Christopher Raven
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
36
Walk Over
 
England
Simon Mandy
 
 
  
 
37
England
Mark Grice
 
Walk Over
 
 
Thu 19:33Table 2
  
 
38
Falkland Islands
Waz Redford
 
England
Danny Bodden
 
 
Thu 19:33Table 4
  
 
39
England
Riley Fisher
 
England
Matt Ruckledge
 
 
  
 
40
Walk Over
 
England
Michael Yates
 
 
  
 
41
England
Bailey Fisher
 
Walk Over
 
 
Thu 19:33Table 7
  
 
42
Estonia
Zarby
 
England
Sam Chambers
 
 
Thu 20:10Table 3
  
 
43
England
wayne stephenson
 
England
James Hewitt
 
 
  
 
44
Walk Over
 
England
Jamie Evans
 
 
  
 
45
Ethiopia
Neil Heywood
 
Walk Over
 
 
Thu 20:13Table 2
  
 
46
Zack Wynn
 
England
Reece Wilson
 
 
Thu 19:33Table 8
  
 
47
United Kingdom
Roger Watson
 
England
Malcolm Shipman
 
 
  
 
48
Walk Over
 
England
Loz Pearson
 
 
Thu 20:22Table 4
  
 
49
England
Martin Witcombe
 
England
Danny Smith
 
 
Thu 20:32Table 8
  
 
50
Mexico
Christopher Raven
 
England
Simon Mandy
 
 
Thu 20:33Table 2
  
 
51
England
Mark Grice
 
England
Danny Bodden
 
 
Thu 20:36Table 7
  
 
52
England
Matt Ruckledge
 
England
Michael Yates
 
 
Thu 20:53Table 4
  
 
53
England
Bailey Fisher
 
England
Sam Chambers
 
 
Thu 21:11Table 2
  
 
54
England
wayne stephenson
 
England
Jamie Evans
 
 
Thu 20:54Table 8
  
 
55
Ethiopia
Neil Heywood
 
England
Reece Wilson
 
 
Thu 20:57Table 10
  
 
56
United Kingdom
Roger Watson
 
England
Loz Pearson
 
 
Thu 21:00Table 7
  
 
57
England
Danny Smith
 
Mexico
Christopher Raven
 
 
Thu 21:24Table 2
  
 
58
England
Mark Grice
 
England
Michael Yates
 
 
Thu 22:13Table 3
  
 
59
England
Sam Chambers
 
England
Jamie Evans
 
 
Thu 21:41Table 4
  
 
60
England
Reece Wilson
 
United Kingdom
Roger Watson
 
 
Thu 22:26Table 2
  
 
61
Mexico
Christopher Raven
 
England
Mark Grice
 
 
Thu 22:59Table 3
  
 
62
England
Sam Chambers
 
United Kingdom
Roger Watson
 
 
Fri 00:40
  
 
63
Mexico
Christopher Raven
 
England
Sam Chambers
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final