Germany
TuS BW Lohne
Lohne
November 22, 2019

LPS 04/10

8-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final
Fri 23:49Table 1
  
 
57
Portugal
Victor da Costa
 
Germany
Ralf Zielske
 
Winner to Semi final  
Fri 23:53Table 2
  
 
58
Germany
Florian Stegemann
 
Germany
Christian Benken
 
Winner to Semi final  
Fri 23:47Table 1
  
 
55
Vinzenz Seep
 
Portugal
Victor da Costa
 
 
Fri 23:23Table 5
  
 
56
Germany
Tobias Espelage
 
Germany
Florian Stegemann
 
 
Fri 23:04Table 2
  
 
49
Germany
Josef Lüske
 
Vinzenz Seep
 
 
Fri 22:52Table 6
  
 
50
Germany
Nicole Scherler
 
Portugal
Victor da Costa
 
 
Fri 22:45Table 5
  
 
51
Germany
Tobias Espelage
 
Germany
Michael Kampers
 
 
Fri 22:11Table 5
  
 
52
Germany
Florian Stegemann
 
Germany
Ralph Scherler
 
 
Fri 22:23Table 2
  
 
45
Germany
Josef Lüske
 
Germany
Axel Kläne
 
 
Fri 21:16Table 6
  
 
46
Germany
Nicole Scherler
 
Germany
Petra Lammers
 
 
Fri 21:14Table 4
  
 
47
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
 
Germany
Tobias Espelage
 
 
Fri 21:06Table 2
  
 
48
Germany
Eberhard Rutenberg
 
Germany
Florian Stegemann
 
 
Fri 21:41Table 2
  
 
33
Germany
Josef Lüske
 
Germany
Alexander Reichel
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Germany
Axel Kläne
 
 
  
 
35
Walk Over
 
Germany
Nicole Scherler
 
 
  
 
36
Walk Over
 
Germany
Petra Lammers
 
 
  
 
37
Walk Over
 
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
 
 
  
 
38
Walk Over
 
Germany
Tobias Espelage
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
Germany
Eberhard Rutenberg
 
 
Fri 20:48Table 1
  
 
40
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
 
Germany
Florian Stegemann
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Germany
Josef Lüske
 
 
  
 
26
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
28
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
30
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
32
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Germany
Florian Stegemann
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Fri 19:38Table 1
  
 
17 2
Germany
Josef Lüske
 
16
Germany
Christian Benken
 
 
  
 
9 3
Portugal
Victor da Costa
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Germany
Eberhard Rutenberg
 
 
  
 
5 5
Germany
Tobias Espelage
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 6
Walk Over
 
12
Germany
Michael Karns
 
 
  
 
13 7
Vinzenz Seep
 
20
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
 
 
  
 
3 9
Germany
Petra Lammers
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
19 10
Walk Over
 
14
Germany
Ralph Scherler
 
 
  
 
11 11
Germany
Nicole Scherler
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Germany
Christian Kröger
 
 
  
 
7 13
Germany
Axel Kläne
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Germany
Michael Kampers
 
 
Fri 19:39Table 2
  
 
15 15
Germany
Ralf Zielske
 
18
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Germany
Alexander Reichel
 
 
Fri 20:11Table 1
  
 
17
Germany
Florian Stegemann
 
Germany
Christian Benken
 
Loser to #40  
Fri 19:39Table 3
  
 
18
Portugal
Victor da Costa
 
Germany
Eberhard Rutenberg
 
Loser to #39  
Fri 19:40Table 4
  
 
19
Germany
Tobias Espelage
 
Germany
Michael Karns
 
Loser to #38  
Fri 19:40Table 5
  
 
20
Vinzenz Seep
 
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
 
Loser to #37  
Fri 19:40Table 6
  
 
21
Germany
Petra Lammers
 
Germany
Ralph Scherler
 
Loser to #36  
Fri 20:14Table 6
  
 
22
Germany
Nicole Scherler
 
Germany
Christian Kröger
 
Loser to #35  
Fri 20:23Table 2
  
 
23
Germany
Axel Kläne
 
Germany
Michael Kampers
 
Loser to #34  
Fri 20:35Table 3
  
 
24
Germany
Ralf Zielske
 
Germany
Alexander Reichel
 
Loser to #33  
Fri 20:53Table 5
  
 
41
Germany
Christian Benken
 
Portugal
Victor da Costa
 
Loser to #50  
Fri 21:14Table 1
  
 
42
Germany
Michael Karns
 
Vinzenz Seep
 
Loser to #49  
Fri 21:24Table 3
  
 
43
Germany
Ralph Scherler
 
Germany
Christian Kröger
 
Loser to #52  
Fri 21:57Table 4
  
 
44
Germany
Michael Kampers
 
Germany
Ralf Zielske
 
Loser to #51  
Fri 22:25Table 1
  
 
53
Germany
Christian Benken
 
Germany
Michael Karns
 
Loser to #58  
Fri 22:41Table 3
  
 
54
Germany
Christian Kröger
 
Germany
Ralf Zielske
 
Loser to #57  
Sat 00:31Table 2
  
 
59
Germany
Michael Karns
 
Germany
Ralf Zielske
 
 
Sat 00:31Table 1
  
 
60
Germany
Christian Kröger
 
Germany
Florian Stegemann
 
 
Sat 01:28Table 1
  
 
61
Germany
Ralf Zielske
 
Germany
Christian Kröger
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final