Poland
TCF-HUB Centrum Sportu
Kraków
June 13, 2019

Piątkowiec Amateur Tournament 2 (TCF HUB) - Eliminacja 18/20

Bankpool
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Thu 20:44Table 8
  
 
49
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
 
Poland
Kamil Chalczyński
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Thu 19:39Table 9
  
 
50
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
 
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Thu 20:07Table 7
  
 
51
Poland
Leszek Piłat
 
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Thu 19:48Table 5
  
 
52
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
 
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Thu 19:16
  
 
45
Poland
Tomek Żybula
 
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
 
 
Thu 19:02
  
 
46
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
 
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
 
 
Thu 20:07
  
 
47
Poland
Andrzej Skupień
 
Poland
Leszek Piłat
 
 
Thu 19:20Table 5
  
 
48
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
 
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
 
 
Thu 18:58
  
 
33
Poland
Tomek Bąk
 
Poland
Tomek Żybula
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
 
 
  
 
35
Walk Over
 
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
 
 
  
 
36
Walk Over
 
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
 
 
  
 
37
Walk Over
 
Poland
Andrzej Skupień
 
 
  
 
38
Walk Over
 
Poland
Leszek Piłat
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
 
 
  
 
40
Walk Over
 
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Poland
Tomek Bąk
 
 
  
 
26
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
28
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
30
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
32
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Thu 18:30
  
 
17 2
Poland
Tomek Bąk
 
16
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
 
 
  
 
9 3
Poland
Bartek Pondo
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
 
 
  
 
5 5
Poland
Leszek Piłat
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 6
Walk Over
 
12
Poland
Kamil Chalczyński
 
 
  
 
13 7
Poland
Andrzej Skupień
 
20
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
 
 
  
 
3 9
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
19 10
Walk Over
 
14
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
 
 
  
 
11 11
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
 
 
  
 
7 13
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Mariusz Chaberski
 
 
  
 
15 15
Poland
Tomek Żybula
 
18
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
 
 
Thu 18:32Table 9
  
 
17
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
 
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
 
Loser to #40  
Thu 18:32Table 8
  
 
18
Poland
Bartek Pondo
 
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
 
Loser to #39  
Thu 19:02Table 8
  
 
19
Poland
Leszek Piłat
 
Poland
Kamil Chalczyński
 
Loser to #38  
Thu 19:32
  
 
20
Poland
Andrzej Skupień
 
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
 
Loser to #37  
Thu 18:31
  
 
21
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
 
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
 
Loser to #36  
Thu 18:32Table 7
  
 
22
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
 
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
 
Loser to #35  
Thu 18:32Table 6
  
 
23
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
 
Mariusz Chaberski
 
Loser to #34  
Thu 18:32
  
 
24
Poland
Tomek Żybula
 
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
 
Loser to #33  
Thu 19:19Table 9
  
 
41
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
 
Poland
Bartek Pondo
 
Loser to #50  
Thu 20:07Table 8
  
 
42
Poland
Kamil Chalczyński
 
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
 
Loser to #49  
Thu 19:01Table 7
  
 
43
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
 
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
 
Loser to #52  
Thu 19:16Table 6
  
 
44
Mariusz Chaberski
 
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
 
Loser to #51  
Thu 21:43
  
 
53
Poland
Bartek Pondo
 
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
 
 
Thu 20:51Table 6
  
 
54
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
 
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
 
 
Thu 20:31Table 9
  
 
55
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
 
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
 
 
Thu 20:52Table 5
  
 
56
Mariusz Chaberski
 
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
 
 
Thu 22:02Table 8
  
 
57
Poland
Bartek Pondo
 
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
 
 
Thu 21:57Table 9
  
 
58
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
 
Mariusz Chaberski
 
 
Thu 22:37
  
 
59
Poland
Bartek Pondo
 
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final