Norway
Oslo Biljardsenter
Oslo
June 5, 2019

Oslo BK Klubbturnering 21 2019

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Wed 20:30
  
 
33
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
35
 
Norway
Morten Bakken
74
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 20:11Table 1
  
 
34
Norway
Emil Andreassen
53
 
Norway
Rune Fevang
36
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 20:18
  
 
35
Poland
Jozef Kwit
62
 
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
127
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 19:53
  
 
36
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
82
 
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
63
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 20:05Table 7
  
 
37
Norway
Ivan Tadic
48
 
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
42
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 19:46
  
 
38
India
Sundar K
30
 
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
46
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 19:53
  
 
39
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
33
 
Norway
Sebastian Mæhlum
111
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 20:27Table 9
  
 
40
Norway
Stig Nesvik
55
 
Norway
Per Hagen
110
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
 
 
Wed 19:46
  
 
26
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
89
 
Norway
Emil Andreassen
53
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Poland
Jozef Kwit
 
 
  
 
28
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Norway
Ivan Tadic
 
 
  
 
30
India
Sundar K
 
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 19:46
  
 
31
Norway
Henrik Olsson
109
 
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
33
 
 
  
 
32
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 18:41Table 1
  
 
17 2
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
35
 
16
Norway
Per Hagen
110
 
 
Wed 18:41Table 2
  
 
9 3
Norway
Sebastian Mæhlum
111
 
24
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
89
 
 
Wed 18:41Table 3
  
 
25 4
Norway
Tore Mo
42
 
8
Norway
Emil Andreassen
53
 
 
  
 
5 5
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 18:41Table 4
  
 
21 6
Poland
Jozef Kwit
62
 
12
Norway
Kent Hansen
66
 
 
Wed 18:41Table 5
  
 
13 7
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
82
 
20
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
42
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
 
 
  
 
3 9
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 18:41Table 6
  
 
19 10
Norway
Ivan Tadic
48
 
14
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
118
 
 
Wed 18:41Table 7
  
 
11 11
India
Sundar K
30
 
22
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
127
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
 
 
Wed 18:41Table 8
  
 
7 13
Norway
Henrik Olsson
109
 
26
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
28
 
 
Wed 18:41Table 10
  
 
23 14
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
33
 
10
Norway
Rune Fevang
36
 
 
Wed 18:41Table 9
  
 
15 15
Norway
Stig Nesvik
55
 
18
Norway
Morten Bakken
74
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Norway
Thomas Hilling Amundsen
 
 
Wed 19:46Table 9
  
 
17
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
76
 
Norway
Per Hagen
110
 
Loser to #40  
Wed 19:33
  
 
18
Norway
Sebastian Mæhlum
111
 
Norway
Tore Mo
42
 
Loser to #39  
Wed 19:42
  
 
19
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
46
 
Norway
Kent Hansen
66
 
Loser to #38  
Wed 19:46
  
 
20
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
42
 
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
126
 
Loser to #37  
Wed 19:46
  
 
21
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
63
 
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
118
 
Loser to #36  
Wed 19:46
  
 
22
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
127
 
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
81
 
Loser to #35  
Wed 19:14Table 8
  
 
23
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
28
 
Norway
Rune Fevang
36
 
Loser to #34  
Wed 19:46Table 10
  
 
24
Norway
Morten Bakken
74
 
Norway
Thomas Hilling Amundsen
39
 
Loser to #33  
Wed 21:16Table 5
  
 
41
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
76
 
Norway
Sebastian Mæhlum
111
 
 
Wed 21:16Table 9
  
 
42
Norway
Tore Mo
42
 
Norway
Per Hagen
110
 
 
Wed 21:16Table 4
  
 
43
Norway
Kent Hansen
66
 
Norway
Emil Andreassen
53
 
 
Wed 21:16Table 7
  
 
44
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
126
 
Norway
Morten Bakken
74
 
 
Wed 21:16Table 10
  
 
45
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
118
 
Poland
Jozef Kwit
62
 
 
Wed 21:16Table 6
  
 
46
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
81
 
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
82
 
 
Wed 21:16Table 3
  
 
47
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
28
 
India
Sundar K
30
 
 
Wed 21:15Table 8
  
 
48
Norway
Thomas Hilling Amundsen
39
 
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
42
 
 
Wed 22:01
  
 
49
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
76
 
Norway
Per Hagen
110
 
 
Wed 22:24
  
 
50
Norway
Kent Hansen
66
 
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
126
 
 
Wed 22:02
  
 
51
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
118
 
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
82
 
 
Wed 22:24
  
 
52
India
Sundar K
30
 
Norway
Thomas Hilling Amundsen
39
 
 
Wed 22:38Table 9
  
 
53
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
76
 
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
126
 
 
Wed 22:42Table 7
  
 
54
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
118
 
India
Sundar K
30
 
 
Wed 23:14
  
 
55
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
126
 
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
118
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final