Oslo Biljardsenter
Oslo
June 5, 2019
Oslo BK Klubbturnering 21 2019
9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Wed
20:30
33
Øyvind Stenhaug
35
Morten Bakken
74
Winner to
Last sixteen
Wed
20:11
Table 1
34
Emil Andreassen
53
Rune Fevang
36
Winner to
Last sixteen
Wed
20:18
35
Jozef Kwit
62
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
127
Winner to
Last sixteen
Wed
19:53
36
Frank Hjeldnes
82
Vaios Evangelou
63
Winner to
Last sixteen
Wed
20:05
Table 7
37
Ivan Tadic
48
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
42
Winner to
Last sixteen
Wed
19:46
38
Sundar K
30
Ole Andreas Sandvik
46
Winner to
Last sixteen
Wed
19:53
39
Per christian Slåtta
33
Sebastian Mæhlum
111
Winner to
Last sixteen
Wed
20:27
Table 9
40
Stig Nesvik
55
Per Hagen
110
Winner to
Last sixteen
25
Walk Over
Øyvind Stenhaug
Wed
19:46
26
Bjørn Bratteberg
89
Emil Andreassen
53
27
Walk Over
Jozef Kwit
28
Frank Hjeldnes
Walk Over
29
Walk Over
Ivan Tadic
30
Sundar K
Walk Over
Wed
19:46
31
Henrik Olsson
109
Per christian Slåtta
33
32
Stig Nesvik
Walk Over
1
1
Mindaugas Jomantas
32
Walk Over
Wed
18:41
Table 1
17
2
Øyvind Stenhaug
35
16
Per Hagen
110
Wed
18:41
Table 2
9
3
Sebastian Mæhlum
111
24
Bjørn Bratteberg
89
Wed
18:41
Table 3
25
4
Tore Mo
42
8
Emil Andreassen
53
5
5
Ole Andreas Sandvik
28
Walk Over
Wed
18:41
Table 4
21
6
Jozef Kwit
62
12
Kent Hansen
66
Wed
18:41
Table 5
13
7
Frank Hjeldnes
82
20
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
42
29
8
Walk Over
4
Roger Rasmussen
3
9
Vaios Evangelou
30
Walk Over
Wed
18:41
Table 6
19
10
Ivan Tadic
48
14
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
118
Wed
18:41
Table 7
11
11
Sundar K
30
22
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
127
27
12
Walk Over
6
Jan Atle Kofoed
Wed
18:41
Table 8
7
13
Henrik Olsson
109
26
Johannes Ulsund
28
Wed
18:41
Table 10
23
14
Per christian Slåtta
33
10
Rune Fevang
36
Wed
18:41
Table 9
15
15
Stig Nesvik
55
18
Morten Bakken
74
31
16
Walk Over
2
Thomas Hilling Amundsen
Wed
19:46
Table 9
17
Mindaugas Jomantas
76
Per Hagen
110
Loser to #40
Wed
19:33
18
Sebastian Mæhlum
111
Tore Mo
42
Loser to #39
Wed
19:42
19
Ole Andreas Sandvik
46
Kent Hansen
66
Loser to #38
Wed
19:46
20
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
42
Roger Rasmussen
126
Loser to #37
Wed
19:46
21
Vaios Evangelou
63
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
118
Loser to #36
Wed
19:46
22
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
127
Jan Atle Kofoed
81
Loser to #35
Wed
19:14
Table 8
23
Johannes Ulsund
28
Rune Fevang
36
Loser to #34
Wed
19:46
Table 10
24
Morten Bakken
74
Thomas Hilling Amundsen
39
Loser to #33
Wed
21:16
Table 5
41
Mindaugas Jomantas
76
Sebastian Mæhlum
111
Wed
21:16
Table 9
42
Tore Mo
42
Per Hagen
110
Wed
21:16
Table 4
43
Kent Hansen
66
Emil Andreassen
53
Wed
21:16
Table 7
44
Roger Rasmussen
126
Morten Bakken
74
Wed
21:16
Table 10
45
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
118
Jozef Kwit
62
Wed
21:16
Table 6
46
Jan Atle Kofoed
81
Frank Hjeldnes
82
Wed
21:16
Table 3
47
Johannes Ulsund
28
Sundar K
30
Wed
21:15
Table 8
48
Thomas Hilling Amundsen
39
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
42
Wed
22:01
49
Mindaugas Jomantas
76
Per Hagen
110
Wed
22:24
50
Kent Hansen
66
Roger Rasmussen
126
Wed
22:02
51
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
118
Frank Hjeldnes
82
Wed
22:24
52
Sundar K
30
Thomas Hilling Amundsen
39
Wed
22:38
Table 9
53
Mindaugas Jomantas
76
Roger Rasmussen
126
Wed
22:42
Table 7
54
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
118
Sundar K
30
Wed
23:14
55
Roger Rasmussen
126
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
118
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final