Germany
FMP Pettcoat
Buchloe
June 1 - December 31, 2019

Vereinsmeisterschaft TSV Landsberg Billard

Multiball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final
Oct 4, 2019, 7:00 PM
  
 
25
Germany
Christian Fromm
 
Hungary
Jozsef Csik
 
Winner to Semi final  
Sep 5, 2019, 6:30 PM
  
 
26
Germany
Bernd Stuber
 
Germany
Thomas Berndl
 
Winner to Semi final  
Sep 19, 2019, 7:00 PM
  
 
23
Germany
Christian Fromm
 
Germany
Dirk Nier
 
 
Aug 27, 2019, 7:30 PM
  
 
24
Germany
Bernd Stuber
 
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
 
 
Jul 2, 2019, 7:08 PM
  
 
17
Germany
Ferdinand Kunz
 
Germany
Christian Fromm
 
 
Jul 16, 2019, 7:30 PM
  
 
18
Germany
Axel Ernst
 
Germany
Dirk Nier
 
 
Jul 4, 2019, 7:30 PM
  
 
19
Germany
Dieter Würzinger
 
Germany
Bernd Stuber
 
 
Jul 2, 2019, 6:42 PM
  
 
20
Germany
Michael Schmidt
 
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
 
 
  
 
13
Walk Over
 
Germany
Ferdinand Kunz
 
 
  
 
14
Germany
Axel Ernst
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
15
Walk Over
 
Germany
Dieter Würzinger
 
 
  
 
16
Germany
Michael Schmidt
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Hungary
Jozsef Csik
 
16
Walk Over
 
 
Jun 11, 2019, 6:30 PMTable 1
  
 
9 2
Germany
Ferdinand Kunz
 
8
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
 
 
May 28, 2019, 5:00 PM
  
 
5 3
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
 
12
Germany
Axel Ernst
 
 
  
 
13 4
Walk Over
 
4
Germany
Bernd Stuber
 
 
  
 
3 5
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
 
14
Walk Over
 
 
Jun 13, 2019, 7:30 PM
  
 
11 6
Germany
Dieter Würzinger
 
6
Germany
Dirk Nier
 
 
May 28, 2019, 6:00 PM
  
 
7 7
Germany
Michael Schmidt
 
10
Germany
Christian Fromm
 
 
  
 
15 8
Walk Over
 
2
Germany
Thomas Berndl
 
 
Jun 11, 2019, 9:00 PM
  
 
9
Hungary
Jozsef Csik
 
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
 
Loser to #20  
Jun 13, 2019, 7:30 PM
  
 
10
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
 
Germany
Bernd Stuber
 
Loser to #19  
Jun 25, 2019, 7:30 PM
  
 
11
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
 
Germany
Dirk Nier
 
Loser to #18  
Jun 17, 2019, 7:00 PM
  
 
12
Germany
Christian Fromm
 
Germany
Thomas Berndl
 
Loser to #17  
Jul 4, 2019, 7:30 PM
  
 
21
Hungary
Jozsef Csik
 
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
 
Loser to #25  
Jul 29, 2019, 7:30 PM
  
 
22
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
 
Germany
Thomas Berndl
 
Loser to #26  
Oct 14, 2019, 6:00 PM
  
 
27
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
 
Germany
Christian Fromm
 
 
Oct 14, 2019, 6:00 PM
  
 
28
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
 
Germany
Thomas Berndl
 
 
Nov 11, 2019, 7:30 PM
  
 
29
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
 
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final