United States
Mandalay Bay Resort and Casino
Las Vegas
April 21 - April 26, 2019

US Open 9-ball Championship 2019

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 7
Loser round 6
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winner round 3
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Tue 17:51Table 17
  
 
481
Germany
Joshua Filler
 
Finland
Petri Makkonen
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Tue 17:51Table 18
  
 
482
Singapore
Aloysius Yapp
 
Chinese Taipei
Ko Pin-Yi (秉逸柯)
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Tue 17:51Table 20
  
 
483
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
 
China
Liu Haitao
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Tue 17:51Table 19
  
 
484
United States
Tyler Styer
 
Chinese Taipei
Ko Ping-Chung
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Tue 19:00Table 23
  
 
485
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
 
China
Wu Jiaqing
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Tue 19:00Table 22
  
 
486
Chinese Taipei
Cheng-Chieh Liu
 
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Tue 18:50Table 1
  
 
487
China
Wang Can
 
United States
Billy Thorpe
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Tue 19:00Table 24
  
 
488
Philippines
Jeffrey Ignacio
 
United States
Dennis Hatch
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Tue 15:00Table 18
  
 
473
Germany
Joshua Filler
 
Austria
Albin Ouschan
 
 
Tue 14:43Table 21
  
 
474
Singapore
Aloysius Yapp
 
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
 
 
Tue 14:44Table 22
  
 
475
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
 
China
Hu Dang Jin
 
 
Tue 15:00Table 29
  
 
476
United States
Tyler Styer
 
Germany
Roman Hybler
 
 
Tue 15:00Table 23
  
 
477
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
 
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
 
Tue 16:00Table 27
  
 
478
Poland
Mateusz Sniegocki
 
Chinese Taipei
Cheng-Chieh Liu
 
 
Tue 16:23Table 28
  
 
479
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
 
China
Wang Can
 
 
Tue 16:23Table 30
  
 
480
Philippines
James Aranas
 
Philippines
Jeffrey Ignacio
 
 
Tue 11:20Table 18
  
 
449
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
Germany
Joshua Filler
 
 
Tue 11:20Table 1
  
 
450
Austria
Albin Ouschan
 
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
 
 
Tue 11:20Table 17
  
 
451
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
 
Singapore
Aloysius Yapp
 
 
Tue 11:20Table 19
  
 
452
Philippines
Dennis Orcullo
 
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
 
 
Tue 11:20Table 21
  
 
453
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
 
Chinese Taipei
Chang Jung-Lin
 
 
Tue 11:20Table 30
  
 
454
Switzerland
Ronald Regli
 
China
Hu Dang Jin
 
 
Tue 11:27Table 22
  
 
455
United States
Tyler Styer
 
Northern Ireland
Chris Alexander
 
 
Tue 11:27Table 31
  
 
456
Germany
Roman Hybler
 
Philippines
Johann Chua
 
 
Tue 12:24Table 24
  
 
457
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
 
United States
Corey Deuel
 
 
Tue 12:30Table 27
  
 
458
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
Japan
Toru Kurabayashi
 
 
Tue 12:30Table 26
  
 
459
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
 
Poland
Mateusz Sniegocki
 
 
Tue 12:51Table 32
  
 
460
Chinese Taipei
Cheng-Chieh Liu
 
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
 
 
Tue 12:50Table 28
  
 
461
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
 
Japan
Kenichi Uchigaki
 
 
Tue 12:51Table 23
  
 
462
China
Wang Can
 
China
Siming Chen
 
 
Tue 13:30Table 1
  
 
463
Philippines
James Aranas
 
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
 
 
Tue 13:30Table 25
  
 
464
Philippines
Jeffrey Ignacio
 
Chinese Taipei
Ching-Shun Yang
 
 
Tue 09:00Table 17
  
 
433
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
 
 
Tue 09:01Table 19
  
 
434
Austria
Albin Ouschan
 
Canada
Erik Hjorleifson
 
 
Tue 09:01Table 20
  
 
435
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
 
United States
Mitch Ellerman
 
 
Tue 09:01Table 18
  
 
436
Philippines
Dennis Orcullo
 
Greece
Nikolaos Malai
 
 
Tue 09:01Table 22
  
 
437
Poland
Marek Kudlik
 
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
 
 
Tue 09:01Table 23
  
 
438
Philippines
Francisco Bustamante
 
Switzerland
Ronald Regli
 
 
Tue 09:01Table 1
  
 
439
United States
Tyler Styer
 
United States
Justin Bergman
 
 
Tue 09:01Table 24
  
 
440
Finland
Mika Immonen
 
Germany
Roman Hybler
 
 
Tue 09:57Table 21
  
 
441
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
 
Poland
Konrad Piekarski
 
 
Tue 10:00Table 25
  
 
442
United States
Shaun Wilkie
 
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
 
Tue 10:00Table 26
  
 
443
United States
Lee Heuwagen
 
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
 
 
Tue 10:00Table 27
  
 
444
Chinese Taipei
Cheng-Chieh Liu
 
Poland
Tomasz Kaplan
 
 
Tue 10:29Table 28
  
 
445
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
 
Chinese Taipei
(Kevin) Cheng Yu Hsuan
 
 
Tue 10:29Table 29
  
 
446
China
Wang Can
 
Estonia
Denis Grabe
 
 
Tue 11:19Table 23
  
 
447
Philippines
James Aranas
 
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
 
 
Tue 10:51Table 20
  
 
448
Philippines
Jeffrey Ignacio
 
Canada
Nicolas Charette
 
 
Mon 18:15Table 11
  
 
385
United States
Manny Perez
 
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
 
Mon 18:00Table 1
  
 
386
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
 
United States
Johnny Archer
 
 
Mon 18:05Table 23
  
 
387
Austria
Albin Ouschan
 
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
 
 
Mon 18:03Table 26
  
 
388
Canada
Erik Hjorleifson
 
United States
Brandon Shuff
 
 
Mon 18:20Table 16
  
 
389
Switzerland
Patrick Mennillo
 
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
 
 
Mon 18:10Table 22
  
 
390
France
Fabio Rizzi
 
United States
Mitch Ellerman
 
 
Mon 18:35Table 3
  
 
391
Hungary
Vilmos Földes
 
Philippines
Dennis Orcullo
 
 
Mon 18:15Table 4
  
 
392
Greece
Nikolaos Malai
 
New Zealand
Matt Edwards
 
 
Mon 18:20Table 30
  
 
393
Poland
Marek Kudlik
 
United States
Danny Olson
 
 
Mon 18:20Table 6
  
 
394
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
 
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
 
 
Mon 18:45Table 18
  
 
395
Philippines
Francisco Bustamante
 
United States
Jeremy jones
 
 
Mon 18:50Table 24
  
 
396
Switzerland
Ronald Regli
 
Russia
Fedor Gorst
 
 
Mon 18:55Table 31
  
 
397
United States
Tyler Styer
 
Japan
MASATO YOSHIOKA
 
 
Mon 19:17Table 7
  
 
398
Mexico
Ernesto Dominguez
 
United States
Justin Bergman
 
 
Mon 19:04Table 27
  
 
399
Finland
Mika Immonen
 
France
Alex Montpellier
 
 
Mon 19:21Table 14
  
 
400
Germany
Roman Hybler
 
United States
Hunter Lombardo
 
 
Mon 19:15Table 12
  
 
401
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
 
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
 
 
Mon 19:15Table 10
  
 
402
Poland
Konrad Piekarski
 
Canada
John Morra
 
 
Mon 19:43Table 11
  
 
403
Scotland
Patrick Holtz
 
United States
Shaun Wilkie
 
 
Mon 19:20Table 9
  
 
404
Chinese Taipei
Che-Wei Fu
 
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
 
Mon 19:25Table 20
  
 
405
United States
Lee Heuwagen
 
United States
Ryo Yokawa
 
 
Mon 19:25Table 8
  
 
406
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
 
United States
Gabe Owen
 
 
Mon 19:35Table 5
  
 
407
Philippines
Raymund Faraon
 
Chinese Taipei
Cheng-Chieh Liu
 
 
Mon 19:45Table 4
  
 
408
Philippines
Carlo Biado
 
Poland
Tomasz Kaplan
 
 
Mon 19:35Table 16
  
 
409
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
 
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
 
 
Mon 19:46Table 2
  
 
410
Chinese Taipei
(Kevin) Cheng Yu Hsuan
 
South Africa
Jason Theron
 
 
Mon 19:40Table 25
  
 
411
Chinese Taipei
Da-Li Lin
 
China
Wang Can
 
 
Mon 19:40Table 22
  
 
412
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
 
Estonia
Denis Grabe
 
 
Mon 19:45Table 23
  
 
413
Philippines
James Aranas
 
United States
Josh Roberts
 
 
Mon 19:45Table 28
  
 
414
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
 
Chinese Taipei
Wu Kun Lin
 
 
Mon 20:03Table 13
  
 
415
Germany
Marco Spitzky
 
Philippines
Jeffrey Ignacio
 
 
Mon 20:27Table 3
  
 
416
Canada
Nicolas Charette
 
Venezuela
Jalal Yousef
 
 
Mon 15:15Table 30
  
 
353
United States
Manny Perez
 
Japan
YUKIO AKAGARIYAMA
 
 
Mon 15:15Table 10
  
 
354
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
 
Philippines
Marlon Manalo
 
 
Mon 15:20Table 26
  
 
355
Austria
Albin Ouschan
 
United States
Donny Mills
 
 
Mon 15:46Table 13
  
 
356
Canada
Erik Hjorleifson
 
Canada
Simon Pickering
 
 
Mon 15:25Table 11
  
 
357
Switzerland
Patrick Mennillo
 
United States
Bradley Shearer
 
 
Mon 15:58Table 21
  
 
358
France
Fabio Rizzi
 
United States
Tony Chohan
 
 
Mon 15:30Table 18
  
 
359
Hungary
Vilmos Földes
 
Austria
Mario He
 
 
Mon 15:30Table 33
  
 
360
Greece
Nikolaos Malai
 
New Zealand
Adam Lilley
 
 
Mon 15:35Table 28
  
 
361
Ireland
Paddy Mc Loughlin
 
Poland
Marek Kudlik
 
 
Mon 15:35Table 8
  
 
362
Russia
Ruslan Chinahov
 
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
 
 
Mon 16:22Table 23
  
 
363
United States
Max Eberle
 
Philippines
Francisco Bustamante
 
 
Mon 16:25Table 25
  
 
364
Chinese Taipei
Liu Ri Teng
 
Switzerland
Ronald Regli
 
 
Mon 16:37Table 4
  
 
365
United States
Zachary Bos
 
United States
Tyler Styer
 
 
Mon 16:40Table 7
  
 
366
South Africa
Richard Halliday
 
Mexico
Ernesto Dominguez
 
 
Mon 16:20Table 16
  
 
367
Finland
Mika Immonen
 
Greece
Kostas Koukiadakis
 
 
Mon 16:25Table 10
  
 
368
Germany
Roman Hybler
 
South Africa
David Anderson
 
 
Mon 16:30Table 2
  
 
369
United States
Matt Krah
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
 
 
Mon 16:30Table 3
  
 
370
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
 
Poland
Konrad Piekarski
 
 
Mon 16:35Table 29
  
 
371
Chinese Taipei
Kuo Szu-Ting
 
Scotland
Patrick Holtz
 
 
Mon 17:00Table 12
  
 
372
Chinese Taipei
Che-Wei Fu
 
United States
Brian Sanders
 
 
Mon 16:40Table 5
  
 
373
United States
Lee Heuwagen
 
United States
John Schmidt
 
 
Mon 16:40Table 15
  
 
374
Vietnam
Hoang Duong Quoc
 
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
 
 
Mon 16:45Table 17
  
 
375
Philippines
Raymund Faraon
 
United States
Chris Robinson
 
 
Mon 16:45Table 6
  
 
376
United States
James Adams
 
Philippines
Carlo Biado
 
 
Mon 16:50Table 13
  
 
377
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
 
Switzerland
Dimitri Jungo
 
 
Mon 16:47Table 1
  
 
378
United States
Rodney Morris
 
Chinese Taipei
(Kevin) Cheng Yu Hsuan
 
 
Mon 16:55Table 20
  
 
379
Philipp Stojanovic
 
Chinese Taipei
Da-Li Lin
 
 
Mon 17:17Table 21
  
 
380
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
 
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
 
 
Mon 17:00Table 24
  
 
381
Canada
Stephen Folan
 
Philippines
James Aranas
 
 
Mon 17:22Table 14
  
 
382
United States
Franklin Hernandez
 
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
 
 
Mon 17:05Table 9
  
 
383
Germany
Marco Spitzky
 
United States
Philipps Yee
 
 
Mon 17:05Table 19
  
 
384
Australia
Robby Foldvari
 
Canada
Nicolas Charette
 
 
Mon 08:57Table 28
  
 
257
United States
Jason Williams
 
United States
Manny Perez
 
 
Mon 08:57Table 29
  
 
258
Japan
Kosuke Tojo
 
Japan
YUKIO AKAGARIYAMA
 
 
Mon 08:57Table 30
  
 
259
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
 
Chile
Alejandro Carvajal
 
 
Mon 08:57Table 31
  
 
260
Italy
Angelo Salzano
 
Philippines
Marlon Manalo
 
 
Mon 08:57Table 1
  
 
261
United States
Amar Kang
 
Austria
Albin Ouschan
 
 
Mon 08:57Table 32
  
 
262
United States
Paul Juarez
 
United States
Donny Mills
 
 
Mon 08:57Table 33
  
 
263
Canada
Erik Hjorleifson
 
United States
Earl Strickland
 
 
Mon 10:08Table 19
  
 
264
United States
Jon Demet
 
Canada
Simon Pickering
 
 
Mon 10:10Table 18
  
 
265
United States
Gary Onomura
 
Switzerland
Patrick Mennillo
 
 
Mon 10:12Table 7
  
 
266
United States
Bradley Shearer
 
United States
Mark Showalter
 
 
Mon 10:17Table 23
  
 
267
France
Fabio Rizzi
 
United Kingdom
Elliott Sanderson
 
 
Mon 10:19Table 14
  
 
268
Serbia
Dalibor Nikolin
 
United States
Tony Chohan
 
 
Mon 10:25Table 4
  
 
269
United States
Christopher Lawson
 
Hungary
Vilmos Földes
 
 
Mon 10:24Table 32
  
 
270
United States
Deomark Alpajora
 
Austria
Mario He
 
 
Mon 10:30Table 9
  
 
271
Japan
Ritchie Ogawa
 
Greece
Nikolaos Malai
 
 
Mon 10:26Table 31
  
 
272
Italy
Giuseppe Iacobucci
 
New Zealand
Adam Lilley
 
 
Mon 10:35Table 24
  
 
273
United States
Tyler Fleshman
 
Ireland
Paddy Mc Loughlin
 
 
Mon 10:33Table 17
  
 
274
Russia
Maksim Dudanets
 
Poland
Marek Kudlik
 
 
Mon 10:40Table 8
  
 
275
United States
Rob Hart
 
Russia
Ruslan Chinahov
 
 
Mon 10:40Table 1
  
 
276
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
 
United States
Skyler Woodward
 
 
Mon 10:45Table 29
  
 
277
United States
Blake Baker
 
United States
Max Eberle
 
 
Mon 10:39Table 27
  
 
278
Morocco
Jamal Oussi
 
Philippines
Francisco Bustamante
 
 
Mon 10:50Table 5
  
 
279
Germany
Patrick Griess
 
Chinese Taipei
Liu Ri Teng
 
 
Mon 10:52Table 25
  
 
280
Vietnam
Nguyen Phuc Long
 
Switzerland
Ronald Regli
 
 
Mon 10:55Table 2
  
 
281
United States
Cole Gibbons
 
United States
Zachary Bos
 
 
Mon 10:52Table 30
  
 
282
United States
Michael Yednak
 
United States
Tyler Styer
 
 
Mon 11:09Table 15
  
 
283
England
John Chapman
 
South Africa
Richard Halliday
 
 
Mon 11:00Table 10
  
 
284
United States
Michael Hutcheson
 
Mexico
Ernesto Dominguez
 
 
Mon 11:09Table 33
  
 
285
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
 
Finland
Mika Immonen
 
 
Mon 11:09Table 20
  
 
286
Switzerland
Bora Anar
 
Greece
Kostas Koukiadakis
 
 
Mon 11:14Table 11
  
 
287
Serbia
Milos Verkic
 
Germany
Roman Hybler
 
 
Mon 11:14Table 28
  
 
288
United States
Michael DeLawder
 
South Africa
David Anderson
 
 
Mon 11:15Table 13
  
 
289
United States
Matt Krah
 
United States
Kings Santy
 
 
Mon 11:21Table 22
  
 
290
United States
Tom Griffith
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
 
 
Mon 11:22Table 3
  
 
291
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
 
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
 
 
Mon 11:26Table 6
  
 
292
Germany
Ralph Eckert
 
Poland
Konrad Piekarski
 
 
Mon 11:32Table 16
  
 
293
Chinese Taipei
Kuo Szu-Ting
 
United States
Kenny Loftis
 
 
Mon 11:27Table 26
  
 
294
Scotland
Patrick Holtz
 
Japan
HAYATO HIJIKATA
 
 
Mon 12:00Table 1
  
 
295
Chinese Taipei
Che-Wei Fu
 
United States
Mike Dechaine
 
 
Mon 12:00Table 7
  
 
296
United States
John Barton
 
United States
Brian Sanders
 
 
Mon 12:00Table 12
  
 
297
United States
Lee Heuwagen
 
United States
Justin Espinosa
 
 
Mon 12:05Table 18
  
 
298
Germany
Gwyn Spooner
 
United States
John Schmidt
 
 
Mon 12:06Table 17
  
 
299
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan Sipkovski
 
Vietnam
Hoang Duong Quoc
 
 
Mon 12:15Table 21
  
 
300
United States
Nick de Leon
 
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
 
 
Mon 12:20Table 8
  
 
301
Canada
Stephen Holem
 
Philippines
Raymund Faraon
 
 
Mon 12:23Table 27
  
 
302
Canada
Stan Tourangeau
 
United States
Chris Robinson
 
 
Mon 12:30Table 31
  
 
303
United States
James Adams
 
Japan
Hideaki Arita
 
 
Mon 12:45Table 23
  
 
304
United States
Brian Parks
 
Philippines
Carlo Biado
 
 
Mon 12:25Table 25
  
 
305
United States
John Moody Sr
 
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
 
 
Mon 12:35Table 4
  
 
306
Switzerland
Dimitri Jungo
 
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
 
 
Mon 12:40Table 15
  
 
307
United States
Tommy Kennedy
 
United States
Rodney Morris
 
 
Mon 12:40Table 32
  
 
308
United States
Marc Vidal Claramunt
 
Chinese Taipei
(Kevin) Cheng Yu Hsuan
 
 
Mon 12:45Table 5
  
 
309
Australia
Ben Crawley
 
Philipp Stojanovic
 
 
Mon 12:45Table 14
  
 
310
Hong Kong
Robbie Capito
 
Chinese Taipei
Da-Li Lin
 
 
Mon 12:50Table 9
  
 
311
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
 
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
 
 
Mon 12:50Table 28
  
 
312
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
 
Canada
Paul Duell
 
 
Mon 12:58Table 24
  
 
313
Japan
Seiji Kuwajima
 
Canada
Stephen Folan
 
 
Mon 12:55Table 19
  
 
314
United States
Pedro Botta
 
Philippines
James Aranas
 
 
Mon 13:00Table 29
  
 
315
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
 
United States
Franklin Hernandez
 
 
Mon 13:00Table 22
  
 
316
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
 
Germany
Peter Busarac
 
 
Mon 13:05Table 30
  
 
317
Germany
Marco Spitzky
 
Canada
Martin Daigle
 
 
Mon 13:05Table 20
  
 
318
United States
Philipps Yee
 
Italy
Marco Vignola
 
 
Mon 13:10Table 2
  
 
319
Australia
Robby Foldvari
 
Saudi Arabia
Radwan Jameel R Sorouji
 
 
Mon 13:10Table 33
  
 
320
Canada
Nicolas Charette
 
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
 
 
Sun 19:46Table 12
  
 
193
Germany
Marcus Westen
 
United States
Jason Williams
 
 
Sun 19:49Table 27
  
 
194
Japan
Kosuke Tojo
 
United States
Chad Rhodes
 
 
Sun 19:50Table 23
  
 
195
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
 
Canada
Jason Klatt
 
 
Sun 20:05Table 32
  
 
196
United States
Patrick Flemming
 
Italy
Angelo Salzano
 
 
Sun 19:58Table 31
  
 
197
Wales
Marcel Price
 
United States
Amar Kang
 
 
Sun 19:58Table 24
  
 
198
United States
Ellis Brown
 
United States
Paul Juarez
 
 
Sun 20:17Table 4
  
 
199
Bahamas
Roderick Malone
 
Canada
Erik Hjorleifson
 
 
Sun 20:15Table 7
  
 
200
Germany
Jochen Kluge
 
United States
Jon Demet
 
 
Sun 20:20Table 8
  
 
201
United States
Gary Onomura
 
Cayman Islands
Stanley Walton
 
 
Sun 20:24Table 2
  
 
202
United States
Bradley Shearer
 
Saudi Arabia
Amer Al-Darbani
 
 
Sun 20:32Table 13
  
 
203
France
Fabio Rizzi
 
United States
Jason Hitzfeld
 
 
Sun 20:32Table 14
  
 
204
United States
Steve Van Ness
 
Serbia
Dalibor Nikolin
 
 
Sun 20:30Table 25
  
 
205
United States
Christopher Lawson
 
Saudi Arabia
Mohammed Ali N Al Eid
 
 
Sun 20:30Table 6
  
 
206
Japan
Ken Kuwana
 
United States
Deomark Alpajora
 
 
Sun 20:35Table 19
  
 
207
Japan
Ritchie Ogawa
 
United States
Gary Urinoski
 
 
Sun 20:35Table 29
  
 
208
New Zealand
Toan Nguyen
 
Italy
Giuseppe Iacobucci
 
 
Sun 20:40
  
 
209
Saudi Arabia
Fahad Salem N Alharbi
 
United States
Tyler Fleshman
 
 
Sun 20:42Table 30
  
 
210
Switzerland
Marco Penta
 
Russia
Maksim Dudanets
 
 
Sun 20:51Table 10
  
 
211
Germany
Torsten Schmitt
 
United States
Rob Hart
 
 
Sun 20:45Table 26
  
 
212
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
 
Hong Kong
Yip Kin Ling Leo
 
 
Sun 21:24Table 33
  
 
213
Germany
Jorg Kellner
 
United States
Blake Baker
 
 
Sun 20:50
  
 
214
Saudi Arabia
Mohamed Baabad
 
Morocco
Jamal Oussi
 
 
Sun 20:55Table 24
  
 
215
Germany
Patrick Griess
 
United States
Mike Stalk
 
 
Sun 20:55Table 11
  
 
216
Vietnam
Nguyen Phuc Long
 
Singapore
Koh Yong Lee Randolph
 
 
Sun 21:00Table 4
  
 
217
Turkey
Mahmut Sami Koylu
 
United States
Cole Gibbons
 
 
Sun 21:32Table 16
  
 
218
United States
Michael Yednak
 
United Kingdom
Robert Hewings
 
 
Sun 21:33Table 5
  
 
219
England
John Chapman
 
United States
Luis Guerrero
 
 
Sun 21:05
  
 
220
United States
Walkover
 
United States
Michael Hutcheson
 
 
Sun 21:38Table 9
  
 
221
United States
Kurt Kobayashi
 
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
 
 
Sun 21:42Table 21
  
 
222
United States
Damian Pongpanki
 
Switzerland
Bora Anar
 
 
Sun 21:15Table 12
  
 
223
Curacao
Bryan Farah
 
Serbia
Milos Verkic
 
 
Sun 21:15Table 17
  
 
224
United States
Michael DeLawder
 
United States
Jason McClain
 
 
Sun 21:20Table 13
  
 
225
United States
Matt Krah
 
Germany
Thomas Welle
 
 
Sun 21:20Table 27
  
 
226
Sweden
Henrik Larsson
 
United States
Tom Griffith
 
 
Sun 21:53Table 15
  
 
227
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
 
United States
James Davee
 
 
Sun 21:25Table 22
  
 
228
United States
Adam King
 
Germany
Ralph Eckert
 
 
Sun 21:30Table 18
  
 
229
Chinese Taipei
Kuo Szu-Ting
 
United States
Kang Lee
 
 
Sun 21:30
  
 
230
United States
Walk Over
 
Scotland
Patrick Holtz
 
 
Mon 09:00Table 2
  
 
231
United States
Kelii Chuberko
 
Chinese Taipei
Che-Wei Fu
 
 
Mon 08:56Table 3
  
 
232
United States
John Barton
 
Germany
Johann Dominik Huber
 
 
Mon 08:56Table 4
  
 
233
United States
Lee Heuwagen
 
United States
Jeffrey Jimenez
 
 
Mon 08:56Table 5
  
 
234
Germany
Gwyn Spooner
 
Iceland
Arnar Petersen
 
 
Mon 08:56Table 6
  
 
235
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan Sipkovski
 
Niue
Johno McDowell Pakieto
 
 
Mon 08:56Table 7
  
 
236
United States
Robert Goddard
 
United States
Nick de Leon
 
 
Mon 08:56Table 8
  
 
237
Vietnam
Luu Minh Phuc
 
Canada
Stephen Holem
 
 
Mon 08:56Table 9
  
 
238
Japan
Katsuyuki Yamamoto
 
Canada
Stan Tourangeau
 
 
Mon 08:56Table 10
  
 
239
United States
Renato Camantigue
 
United States
James Adams
 
 
Mon 09:00Table 11
  
 
240
United States
Clint Palaci
 
United States
Brian Parks
 
 
Mon 09:00Table 12
  
 
241
United States
Roland Stock
 
United States
John Moody Sr
 
 
Mon 09:00Table 13
  
 
242
Switzerland
Dimitri Jungo
 
Italy
Francesco Candela
 
 
Mon 09:00Table 14
  
 
243
United States
Michael Pruitt
 
United States
Tommy Kennedy
 
 
Mon 09:00Table 15
  
 
244
United States
Marc Vidal Claramunt
 
United States
Max Reyes
 
 
Mon 08:57Table 16
  
 
245
Australia
Ben Crawley
 
England
Jamie White
 
 
Mon 08:57Table 17
  
 
246
United States
Gary Lutman
 
Hong Kong
Robbie Capito
 
 
Mon 08:57Table 19
  
 
247
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
 
Albania
Brendon Bekteshi
 
 
Mon 08:57Table 18
  
 
248
United States
Melinda Huang
 
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
 
 
Mon 08:57Table 20
  
 
249
New Zealand
Molrudee Kasemchaiyanan
 
Japan
Seiji Kuwajima
 
 
Mon 08:57Table 21
  
 
250
United States
Pedro Botta
 
United States
Steve Lingelbach
 
 
Mon 09:00Table 22
  
 
251
United States
Eugene Villena
 
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
 
 
Mon 09:00Table 23
  
 
252
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
 
United States
Steven Lingafelter
 
 
Mon 09:00Table 24
  
 
253
Germany
Marco Spitzky
 
Poland
Adam Mscisz
 
 
Mon 09:00Table 25
  
 
254
United States
Dustin Dixon
 
United States
Philipps Yee
 
 
Mon 09:00Table 26
  
 
255
United States
Chris McDaniel
 
Australia
Robby Foldvari
 
 
Mon 08:57Table 27
  
 
256
Canada
Nicolas Charette
 
Saudi Arabia
Abdullah Saeed O Alshammari
 
 
Sun 08:43Table 1
  
 
1 1
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
 
256
Germany
Marcus Westen
 
 
Sun 08:55Table 2
  
 
129 2
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
 
128
United States
Jason Williams
 
 
Sun 08:55Table 3
  
 
65 3
United States
Hunter Lombardo
 
192
Japan
Kosuke Tojo
 
 
Sun 08:55Table 4
  
 
193 4
Saudi Arabia
Radwan Jameel R Sorouji
 
64
United States
Chad Rhodes
 
 
Sun 08:55Table 5
  
 
33 5
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
 
224
Italy
Marco Vignola
 
 
Sun 08:55Table 6
  
 
161 6
France
Alex Montpellier
 
96
Canada
Jason Klatt
 
 
Sun 08:55Table 7
  
 
97 7
Canada
Martin Daigle
 
160
United States
Patrick Flemming
 
 
Sun 08:55Table 8
  
 
225 8
Italy
Angelo Salzano
 
32
United States
Corey Deuel
 
 
Sun 08:55Table 9
  
 
17 9
Finland
Petri Makkonen
 
240
Wales
Marcel Price
 
 
Sun 08:49Table 10
  
 
145 10
Germany
Peter Busarac
 
112
United States
Amar Kang
 
 
Sun 08:50Table 11
  
 
81 11
United States
Franklin Hernandez
 
176
United States
Ellis Brown
 
 
Sun 10:10Table 1
  
 
209 12
United States
Paul Juarez
 
48
United States
Justin Bergman
 
 
Sun 08:50Table 12
  
 
49 13
Philippines
James Aranas
 
208
Bahamas
Roderick Malone
 
 
Sun 08:50Table 13
  
 
177 14
Japan
MASATO YOSHIOKA
 
80
Canada
Erik Hjorleifson
 
 
Sun 08:49Table 14
  
 
113 15
Canada
Stephen Folan
 
144
Germany
Jochen Kluge
 
 
Sun 08:50Table 15
  
 
241 16
United States
Jon Demet
 
16
Japan
Toru Kurabayashi
 
 
Sun 08:50Table 16
  
 
9 17
Russia
Fedor Gorst
 
248
United States
Gary Onomura
 
 
Sun 08:55Table 17
  
 
137 18
Cayman Islands
Stanley Walton
 
120
Canada
Paul Duell
 
 
Sun 08:51Table 18
  
 
73 19
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
 
184
United States
Bradley Shearer
 
 
Sun 08:51Table 19
  
 
201 20
Saudi Arabia
Amer Al-Darbani
 
56
Poland
Mateusz Sniegocki
 
 
Sun 08:51Table 20
  
 
41 21
Chinese Taipei
Da-Li Lin
 
216
France
Fabio Rizzi
 
 
Sun 08:51Table 21
  
 
169 22
United States
Jason Hitzfeld
 
88
United States
Jeremy jones
 
 
Sun 08:51Table 22
  
 
105 23
Philipp Stojanovic
 
152
United States
Steve Van Ness
 
 
Sun 08:55Table 23
  
 
233 24
Serbia
Dalibor Nikolin
 
24
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
 
 
Sun 08:51Table 24
  
 
25 25
Chinese Taipei
(Kevin) Cheng Yu Hsuan
 
232
United States
Christopher Lawson
 
 
Sun 08:51Table 25
  
 
153 26
Saudi Arabia
Mohammed Ali N Al Eid
 
104
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
 
 
Sun 08:55Table 26
  
 
89 27
United States
Rodney Morris
 
168
Japan
Ken Kuwana
 
 
Sun 08:55Table 27
  
 
217 28
United States
Deomark Alpajora
 
40
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
 
 
Sun 08:55Table 28
  
 
57 29
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
 
200
Japan
Ritchie Ogawa
 
 
Sun 08:55Table 29
  
 
185 30
United States
Gary Urinoski
 
72
United States
Danny Olson
 
 
Sun 08:55Table 30
  
 
121 31
New Zealand
Toan Nguyen
 
136
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
 
 
Sun 08:55Table 31
  
 
249 32
Italy
Giuseppe Iacobucci
 
8
Chinese Taipei
Ko Pin-Yi (秉逸柯)
 
 
Sun 08:55Table 32
  
 
5 33
Philippines
Carlo Biado
 
252
Saudi Arabia
Fahad Salem N Alharbi
 
 
Sun 08:55Table 33
  
 
133 34
Japan
Kenichi Uchigaki
 
124
United States
Tyler Fleshman
 
 
Sun 10:08Table 32
  
 
69 35
New Zealand
Matt Edwards
 
188
Switzerland
Marco Penta
 
 
Sun 10:09Table 11
  
 
197 36
Japan
Hideaki Arita
 
60
Russia
Maksim Dudanets
 
 
Sun 10:10Table 23
  
 
37 37
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
 
220
Germany
Torsten Schmitt
 
 
Sun 09:59Table 12
  
 
165 38
United States
Chris Robinson
 
92
United States
Rob Hart
 
 
Sun 10:20Table 4
  
 
101 39
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
 
156
Philippines
Raymund Faraon
 
 
Sun 10:13Table 16
  
 
229 40
Hong Kong
Yip Kin Ling Leo
 
28
Philippines
Dennis Orcullo
 
 
Sun 10:25Table 22
  
 
21 41
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
 
236
Germany
Jorg Kellner
 
 
Sun 10:25Table 21
  
 
149 42
United States
Blake Baker
 
108
United States
Mitch Ellerman
 
 
Sun 10:35Table 30
  
 
85 43
China
Siming Chen
 
172
Saudi Arabia
Mohamed Baabad
 
 
Sun 10:40Table 28
  
 
213 44
Morocco
Jamal Oussi
 
44
Vietnam
Hoang Duong Quoc
 
 
Sun 10:40Table 14
  
 
53 45
China
Liu Haitao
 
204
Germany
Patrick Griess
 
 
Sun 10:26Table 24
  
 
181 46
United States
Mike Stalk
 
76
United States
John Schmidt
 
 
Sun 10:24Table 8
  
 
117 47
United States
Justin Espinosa
 
140
Vietnam
Nguyen Phuc Long
 
 
Sun 11:15Table 27
  
 
245 48
Singapore
Koh Yong Lee Randolph
 
12
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
 
 
Sun 10:55Table 7
  
 
13 49
Chinese Taipei
Ko Ping-Chung
 
244
Turkey
Mahmut Sami Koylu
 
 
Sun 10:55Table 33
  
 
141 50
United States
Cole Gibbons
 
116
United States
Brian Sanders
 
 
Sun 11:02Table 2
  
 
77 51
United States
Brandon Shuff
 
180
United States
Michael Yednak
 
 
Sun 11:02Table 13
  
 
205 52
United Kingdom
Robert Hewings
 
52
United States
Mike Dechaine
 
 
Sun 11:09Table 9
  
 
45 53
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
 
212
England
John Chapman
 
 
Sun 11:05Table 5
  
 
173 54
United States
Luis Guerrero
 
84
Japan
HAYATO HIJIKATA
 
 
Sun 11:05
  
 
109 55
United States
Kenny Loftis
 
148
United States
Walkover
 
 
Sun 10:56Table 10
  
 
237 56
United States
Michael Hutcheson
 
20
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
 
 
Sun 11:10Table 18
  
 
29 57
United States
Johnny Archer
 
228
United States
Kurt Kobayashi
 
 
Sun 11:15Table 15
  
 
157 58
Poland
Konrad Piekarski
 
100
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
 
 
Sun 11:15Table 31
  
 
93 59
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
 
164
United States
Damian Pongpanki
 
 
Sun 11:20Table 22
  
 
221 60
Switzerland
Bora Anar
 
36
Canada
Alex Pagulayan
 
 
Sun 11:23Table 6
  
 
61 61
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
 
196
Curacao
Bryan Farah
 
 
Sun 11:23Table 12
  
 
189 62
Chinese Taipei
Ching-Shun Yang
 
68
Serbia
Milos Verkic
 
 
Sun 11:11Table 20
  
 
125 63
United States
Kings Santy
 
132
United States
Michael DeLawder
 
 
Sun 11:24Table 30
  
 
253 64
United States
Jason McClain
 
4
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
 
Sun 11:30Table 19
  
 
3 65
Germany
Joshua Filler
 
254
United States
Matt Krah
 
 
Sun 11:27Table 17
  
 
131 66
Germany
Thomas Welle
 
126
South Africa
David Anderson
 
 
Sun 12:10Table 21
  
 
67 67
Venezuela
Jalal Yousef
 
190
Sweden
Henrik Larsson
 
 
Sun 11:59Table 14
  
 
195 68
United States
Tom Griffith
 
62
Germany
Roman Hybler
 
 
Sun 11:59Table 29
  
 
35 69
Philippines
Jeffrey Ignacio
 
222
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
 
 
Sun 12:05Table 3
  
 
163 70
United States
James Davee
 
94
Greece
Kostas Koukiadakis
 
 
Sun 12:20Table 13
  
 
99 71
Chinese Taipei
Kai Lun Hsu
 
158
United States
Adam King
 
 
Sun 12:25Table 8
  
 
227 72
Germany
Ralph Eckert
 
30
Finland
Mika Immonen
 
 
Sun 12:21Table 25
  
 
19 73
Chinese Taipei
Wu Kun Lin
 
238
Chinese Taipei
Kuo Szu-Ting
 
 
Sun 12:30Table 7
  
 
147 74
United States
Kang Lee
 
110
Mexico
Ernesto Dominguez
 
 
Sun 12:35
  
 
83 75
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
 
174
United States
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 12:40Table 9
  
 
211 76
Scotland
Patrick Holtz
 
46
South Africa
Richard Halliday
 
 
Sun 12:38Table 26
  
 
51 77
United States
Tyler Styer
 
206
United States
Kelii Chuberko
 
 
Sun 12:45Table 32
  
 
179 78
Chinese Taipei
Che-Wei Fu
 
78
United States
Josh Roberts
 
 
Sun 12:45Table 23
  
 
115 79
United States
John Barton
 
142
United States
Zachary Bos
 
 
Sun 12:44Table 30
  
 
243 80
Germany
Johann Dominik Huber
 
14
China
Wu Jiaqing
 
 
Sun 12:48Table 27
  
 
11 81
Estonia
Denis Grabe
 
246
United States
Lee Heuwagen
 
 
Sun 12:45Table 11
  
 
139 82
United States
Jeffrey Jimenez
 
118
Switzerland
Ronald Regli
 
 
Sun 13:07Table 10
  
 
75 83
Chinese Taipei
Liu Ri Teng
 
182
Germany
Gwyn Spooner
 
 
Sun 13:02Table 22
  
 
203 84
Iceland
Arnar Petersen
 
54
Chinese Taipei
Chang Yu-Lung
 
 
Sun 13:00Table 28
  
 
43 85
China
Wang Can
 
214
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan Sipkovski
 
 
Sun 12:55Table 33
  
 
171 86
Niue
Johno McDowell Pakieto
 
86
Philippines
Francisco Bustamante
 
 
Sun 13:05Table 24
  
 
107 87
United States
Max Eberle
 
150
United States
Robert Goddard
 
 
Sun 13:11Table 5
  
 
235 88
United States
Nick de Leon
 
22
Singapore
Aloysius Yapp
 
 
Sun 12:22Table 1
  
 
27 89
United States
Skyler Woodward
 
230
Vietnam
Luu Minh Phuc
 
 
Sun 13:18Table 16
  
 
155 90
Canada
Stephen Holem
 
102
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
 
 
Sun 13:21Table 6
  
 
91 91
South Africa
Jason Theron
 
166
Japan
Katsuyuki Yamamoto
 
 
Sun 13:15Table 17
  
 
219 92
Canada
Stan Tourangeau
 
38
Russia
Ruslan Chinahov
 
 
Sun 13:25Table 19
  
 
59 93
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
 
198
United States
Renato Camantigue
 
 
Sun 13:29Table 4
  
 
187 94
United States
James Adams
 
70
Poland
Marek Kudlik
 
 
Sun 15:00Table 9
  
 
123 95
United States
Clint Palaci
 
134
Ireland
Paddy Mc Loughlin
 
 
Sun 13:46Table 18
  
 
251 96
United States
Brian Parks
 
6
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
 
 
Sun 13:29Table 13
  
 
7 97
Chinese Taipei
Chang Jung-Lin
 
250
United States
Roland Stock
 
 
Sun 13:30Table 14
  
 
135 98
United States
John Moody Sr
 
122
New Zealand
Adam Lilley
 
 
Sun 13:32Table 29
  
 
71 99
Greece
Nikolaos Malai
 
186
Switzerland
Dimitri Jungo
 
 
Sun 14:23Table 10
  
 
199 100
Italy
Francesco Candela
 
58
Poland
Tomasz Kaplan
 
 
Sun 14:07Table 8
  
 
39 101
Austria
Mario He
 
218
United States
Michael Pruitt
 
 
Sun 14:10Table 2
  
 
167 102
Chinese Taipei
Cheng-Chieh Liu
 
90
United States
Tommy Kennedy
 
 
Sun 14:15Table 11
  
 
103 103
Hungary
Vilmos Földes
 
154
United States
Marc Vidal Claramunt
 
 
Sun 14:20Table 1
  
 
231 104
United States
Max Reyes
 
26
United States
Billy Thorpe
 
 
Sun 14:17Table 12
  
 
23 105
China
Hu Dang Jin
 
234
Australia
Ben Crawley
 
 
Sun 14:30
  
 
151 106
England
Jamie White
 
106
United States
Tony Chohan
 
 
Sun 14:28Table 3
  
 
87 107
United States
Gabe Owen
 
170
United States
Gary Lutman
 
 
Sun 14:29Table 20
  
 
215 108
United Kingdom
Elliott Sanderson
 
42
Hong Kong
Robbie Capito
 
 
Sun 14:40Table 15
  
 
55 109
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
 
202
United States
Mark Showalter
 
 
Sun 14:35Table 21
  
 
183 110
Albania
Brendon Bekteshi
 
74
Chinese Taipei
(Ryan) Hsu Jui-An
 
 
Sun 14:48Table 23
  
 
119 111
Switzerland
Patrick Mennillo
 
138
United States
Melinda Huang
 
 
Sun 16:00Table 4
  
 
247 112
United States
Ryo Yokawa
 
10
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
 
 
Sun 14:50Table 6
  
 
15 113
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
242
New Zealand
Molrudee Kasemchaiyanan
 
 
Sun 14:52Table 24
  
 
143 114
Japan
Seiji Kuwajima
 
114
Canada
Simon Pickering
 
 
Sun 14:48Table 22
  
 
79 115
United States
Earl Strickland
 
178
United States
Pedro Botta
 
 
Sun 14:46Table 19
  
 
207 116
United States
Steve Lingelbach
 
50
United States
Dennis Hatch
 
 
Sun 14:53Table 25
  
 
47 117
United States
Donny Mills
 
210
United States
Eugene Villena
 
 
Sun 14:54Table 27
  
 
175 118
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
 
82
United States
Shaun Wilkie
 
 
Sun 15:08Table 28
  
 
111 119
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
 
146
Northern Ireland
Chris Alexander
 
 
Sun 15:05Table 17
  
 
239 120
United States
Steven Lingafelter
 
18
Austria
Albin Ouschan
 
 
Sun 15:10Table 32
  
 
31 121
Canada
John Morra
 
226
Germany
Marco Spitzky
 
 
Sun 15:13Table 18
  
 
159 122
Poland
Adam Mscisz
 
98
Philippines
Marlon Manalo
 
 
Sun 15:15
  
 
95 123
Chile
Alejandro Carvajal
 
162
United States
Dustin Dixon
 
 
Sun 15:17Table 5
  
 
223 124
United States
Philipps Yee
 
34
Philippines
Johann Chua
 
 
Sun 15:20Table 14
  
 
63 125
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
 
194
United States
Chris McDaniel
 
 
Sun 15:26Table 13
  
 
191 126
Australia
Robby Foldvari
 
66
Japan
YUKIO AKAGARIYAMA
 
 
Sun 15:27Table 7
  
 
127 127
United States
Manny Perez
 
130
Canada
Nicolas Charette
 
 
Sun 13:42Table 1
  
 
255 128
Saudi Arabia
Abdullah Saeed O Alshammari
 
2
United States
Shane Van Boening
 
 
Sun 15:52Table 12
  
 
129
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
 
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
 
Loser to #320  
Sun 16:05Table 26
  
 
130
United States
Hunter Lombardo
 
Saudi Arabia
Radwan Jameel R Sorouji
 
Loser to #319  
Sun 16:07Table 16
  
 
131
Italy
Marco Vignola
 
France
Alex Montpellier
 
Loser to #318  
Sun 16:15Table 1
  
 
132
Canada
Martin Daigle
 
United States
Corey Deuel
 
Loser to #317  
Sun 16:20Table 3
  
 
133
Finland
Petri Makkonen
 
Germany
Peter Busarac
 
Loser to #316  
Sun 16:18Table 10
  
 
134
United States
Franklin Hernandez
 
United States
Justin Bergman
 
Loser to #315  
Sun 16:30Table 25
  
 
135
Philippines
James Aranas
 
Japan
MASATO YOSHIOKA
 
Loser to #314  
Sun 16:34Table 30
  
 
136
Canada
Stephen Folan
 
Japan
Toru Kurabayashi
 
Loser to #313  
Sun 16:35Table 29
  
 
137
Russia
Fedor Gorst
 
Canada
Paul Duell
 
Loser to #312  
Sun 16:35Table 5
  
 
138
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
 
Poland
Mateusz Sniegocki
 
Loser to #311  
Sun 16:32Table 11
  
 
139
Chinese Taipei
Da-Li Lin
 
United States
Jeremy jones
 
Loser to #310  
Sun 16:40Table 6
  
 
140
Philipp Stojanovic
 
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
 
Loser to #309  
Sun 16:39Table 2
  
 
141
Chinese Taipei
(Kevin) Cheng Yu Hsuan
 
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
 
Loser to #308  
Sun 16:35Table 8
  
 
142
United States
Rodney Morris
 
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
 
Loser to #307  
Sun 16:43Table 9
  
 
143
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
 
United States
Danny Olson
 
Loser to #306  
Sun 16:50Table 22
  
 
144
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
 
Chinese Taipei
Ko Pin-Yi (秉逸柯)
 
Loser to #305  
Sun 16:44Table 14
  
 
145
Philippines
Carlo Biado
 
Japan
Kenichi Uchigaki
 
Loser to #304  
Sun 16:45Table 23
  
 
146
New Zealand
Matt Edwards
 
Japan
Hideaki Arita
 
Loser to #303  
Sun 17:00Table 17
  
 
147
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
 
United States
Chris Robinson
 
Loser to #302  
Sun 16:58Table 31
  
 
148
Philippines
Raymund Faraon
 
Philippines
Dennis Orcullo
 
Loser to #301  
Sun 17:37Table 1
  
 
149
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
 
United States
Mitch Ellerman
 
Loser to #300  
Sun 17:13Table 21
  
 
150
China
Siming Chen
 
Vietnam
Hoang Duong Quoc
 
Loser to #299  
Sun 17:10Table 7
  
 
151
China
Liu Haitao
 
United States
John Schmidt
 
Loser to #298  
Sun 16:51Table 15
  
 
152
United States
Justin Espinosa
 
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
 
Loser to #297  
Sun 17:15Table 20
  
 
153
Chinese Taipei
Ko Ping-Chung
 
United States
Brian Sanders
 
Loser to #296  
Sun 17:15Table 27
  
 
154
United States
Brandon Shuff
 
United States
Mike Dechaine
 
Loser to #295  
Sun 17:25Table 18
  
 
155
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
 
Japan
HAYATO HIJIKATA
 
Loser to #294  
Sun 17:37Table 24
  
 
156
United States
Kenny Loftis
 
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
 
Loser to #293  
Sun 17:38Table 12
  
 
157
United States
Johnny Archer
 
Poland
Konrad Piekarski
 
Loser to #292  
Sun 17:46Table 3
  
 
158
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
 
Canada
Alex Pagulayan
 
Loser to #291  
Sun 17:48Table 29
  
 
159
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
 
Chinese Taipei
Ching-Shun Yang
 
Loser to #290  
Sun 17:30Table 28
  
 
160
United States
Kings Santy
 
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
Loser to #289  
Sun 17:58Table 26
  
 
161
Germany
Joshua Filler
 
South Africa
David Anderson
 
Loser to #288  
Sun 18:10Table 4
  
 
162
Venezuela
Jalal Yousef
 
Germany
Roman Hybler
 
Loser to #287  
Sun 18:05Table 15
  
 
163
Philippines
Jeffrey Ignacio
 
Greece
Kostas Koukiadakis
 
Loser to #286  
Sun 18:11Table 16
  
 
164
Chinese Taipei
Kai Lun Hsu
 
Finland
Mika Immonen
 
Loser to #285  
Sun 18:15Table 20
  
 
165
Chinese Taipei
Wu Kun Lin
 
Mexico
Ernesto Dominguez
 
Loser to #284  
Sun 18:15Table 7
  
 
166
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
 
South Africa
Richard Halliday
 
Loser to #283  
Sun 18:25Table 13
  
 
167
United States
Tyler Styer
 
United States
Josh Roberts
 
Loser to #282  
Sun 18:29Table 22
  
 
168
United States
Zachary Bos
 
China
Wu Jiaqing
 
Loser to #281  
Sun 18:32Table 25
  
 
169
Estonia
Denis Grabe
 
Switzerland
Ronald Regli
 
Loser to #280  
Sun 18:30Table 31
  
 
170
Chinese Taipei
Liu Ri Teng
 
Chinese Taipei
Chang Yu-Lung
 
Loser to #279  
Sun 18:34Table 8
  
 
171
China
Wang Can
 
Philippines
Francisco Bustamante
 
Loser to #278  
Sun 18:40Table 5
  
 
172
United States
Max Eberle
 
Singapore
Aloysius Yapp
 
Loser to #277  
Sun 18:43Table 17
  
 
173
United States
Skyler Woodward
 
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
 
Loser to #276  
Sun 18:47Table 14
  
 
174
South Africa
Jason Theron
 
Russia
Ruslan Chinahov
 
Loser to #275  
Sun 18:50Table 21
  
 
175
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
 
Poland
Marek Kudlik
 
Loser to #274  
Sun 18:50Table 6
  
 
176
Ireland
Paddy Mc Loughlin
 
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
 
Loser to #273  
Sun 18:55Table 2
  
 
177
Chinese Taipei
Chang Jung-Lin
 
New Zealand
Adam Lilley
 
Loser to #272  
Sun 19:09Table 11
  
 
178
Greece
Nikolaos Malai
 
Poland
Tomasz Kaplan
 
Loser to #271  
Sun 19:10Table 26
  
 
179
Austria
Mario He
 
Chinese Taipei
Cheng-Chieh Liu
 
Loser to #270  
Sun 19:00Table 19
  
 
180
Hungary
Vilmos Földes
 
United States
Billy Thorpe
 
Loser to #269  
Sun 19:05Table 30
  
 
181
China
Hu Dang Jin
 
United States
Tony Chohan
 
Loser to #268  
Sun 19:18Table 18
  
 
182
United States
Gabe Owen
 
United Kingdom
Elliott Sanderson
 
Loser to #267  
Sun 19:20Table 10
  
 
183
United States
Mark Showalter
 
Chinese Taipei
(Ryan) Hsu Jui-An
 
Loser to #266  
Sun 19:10Table 28
  
 
184
Switzerland
Patrick Mennillo
 
United States
Ryo Yokawa
 
Loser to #265  
Sun 19:15Table 9
  
 
185
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
Canada
Simon Pickering
 
Loser to #264  
Sun 20:31Table 1
  
 
186
United States
Earl Strickland
 
United States
Dennis Hatch
 
Loser to #263  
Sun 19:33Table 15
  
 
187
United States
Donny Mills
 
United States
Shaun Wilkie
 
Loser to #262  
Sun 19:36Table 3
  
 
188
Northern Ireland
Chris Alexander
 
Austria
Albin Ouschan
 
Loser to #261  
Sun 19:25Table 16
  
 
189
Canada
John Morra
 
Philippines
Marlon Manalo
 
Loser to #260  
Sun 19:38Table 20
  
 
190
Chile
Alejandro Carvajal
 
Philippines
Johann Chua
 
Loser to #259  
Sun 19:44Table 22
  
 
191
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
 
Japan
YUKIO AKAGARIYAMA
 
Loser to #258  
Sun 19:30Table 1
  
 
192
United States
Manny Perez
 
United States
Shane Van Boening
 
Loser to #257  
Mon 13:20Table 6
  
 
321
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
 
United States
Hunter Lombardo
 
Loser to #400  
Mon 13:20Table 3
  
 
322
France
Alex Montpellier
 
United States
Corey Deuel
 
Loser to #399  
Mon 13:25Table 10
  
 
323
Finland
Petri Makkonen
 
United States
Justin Bergman
 
Loser to #398  
Mon 13:25Table 7
  
 
324
Japan
MASATO YOSHIOKA
 
Japan
Toru Kurabayashi
 
Loser to #397  
Mon 13:43Table 11
  
 
325
Russia
Fedor Gorst
 
Poland
Mateusz Sniegocki
 
Loser to #396  
Mon 13:30Table 18
  
 
326
United States
Jeremy jones
 
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
 
Loser to #395  
Mon 13:35Table 26
  
 
327
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
 
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
 
Loser to #394  
Mon 13:35Table 13
  
 
328
United States
Danny Olson
 
Chinese Taipei
Ko Pin-Yi (秉逸柯)
 
Loser to #393  
Mon 13:40Table 21
  
 
329
Japan
Kenichi Uchigaki
 
New Zealand
Matt Edwards
 
Loser to #392  
Mon 14:00Table 8
  
 
330
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
 
Philippines
Dennis Orcullo
 
Loser to #391  
Mon 14:05Table 1
  
 
331
United States
Mitch Ellerman
 
China
Siming Chen
 
Loser to #390  
Mon 14:10Table 17
  
 
332
China
Liu Haitao
 
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
 
Loser to #389  
Mon 14:15Table 32
  
 
333
Chinese Taipei
Ko Ping-Chung
 
United States
Brandon Shuff
 
Loser to #388  
Mon 14:20Table 28
  
 
334
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
 
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
 
Loser to #387  
Mon 14:25Table 27
  
 
335
United States
Johnny Archer
 
Canada
Alex Pagulayan
 
Loser to #386  
Mon 14:30Table 12
  
 
336
Chinese Taipei
Ching-Shun Yang
 
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
Loser to #385  
Mon 14:35Table 25
  
 
337
Germany
Joshua Filler
 
Venezuela
Jalal Yousef
 
Loser to #416  
Mon 14:35Table 4
  
 
338
Philippines
Jeffrey Ignacio
 
Chinese Taipei
Kai Lun Hsu
 
Loser to #415  
Mon 14:38Table 16
  
 
339
Chinese Taipei
Wu Kun Lin
 
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
 
Loser to #414  
Mon 14:40Table 23
  
 
340
United States
Josh Roberts
 
China
Wu Jiaqing
 
Loser to #413  
Mon 14:45Table 20
  
 
341
Estonia
Denis Grabe
 
Chinese Taipei
Chang Yu-Lung
 
Loser to #412  
Mon 14:45Table 5
  
 
342
China
Wang Can
 
Singapore
Aloysius Yapp
 
Loser to #411  
Mon 14:50Table 14
  
 
343
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
 
South Africa
Jason Theron
 
Loser to #410  
Mon 14:50Table 9
  
 
344
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
 
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
 
Loser to #409  
Mon 15:03Table 31
  
 
345
Chinese Taipei
Chang Jung-Lin
 
Poland
Tomasz Kaplan
 
Loser to #408  
Mon 15:05Table 15
  
 
346
Chinese Taipei
Cheng-Chieh Liu
 
United States
Billy Thorpe
 
Loser to #407  
Mon 15:05Table 29
  
 
347
China
Hu Dang Jin
 
United States
Gabe Owen
 
Loser to #406  
Mon 15:00Table 3
  
 
348
Chinese Taipei
(Ryan) Hsu Jui-An
 
United States
Ryo Yokawa
 
Loser to #405  
Mon 15:05Table 6
  
 
349
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
United States
Dennis Hatch
 
Loser to #404  
Mon 15:05Table 19
  
 
350
United States
Shaun Wilkie
 
Northern Ireland
Chris Alexander
 
Loser to #403  
Mon 15:22Table 22
  
 
351
Canada
John Morra
 
Philippines
Johann Chua
 
Loser to #402  
Mon 15:10Table 24
  
 
352
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
 
United States
Shane Van Boening
 
Loser to #401  
Mon 20:15Table 1
  
 
417
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
 
United States
Corey Deuel
 
Loser to #457  
Mon 20:20Table 15
  
 
418
Finland
Petri Makkonen
 
Japan
Toru Kurabayashi
 
Loser to #458  
Mon 20:25Table 10
  
 
419
Poland
Mateusz Sniegocki
 
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
 
Loser to #459  
Mon 20:30Table 33
  
 
420
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
 
Chinese Taipei
Ko Pin-Yi (秉逸柯)
 
Loser to #460  
Mon 20:34Table 29
  
 
421
Japan
Kenichi Uchigaki
 
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
 
Loser to #461  
Mon 20:40Table 19
  
 
422
China
Siming Chen
 
China
Liu Haitao
 
Loser to #462  
Mon 20:42Table 26
  
 
423
Chinese Taipei
Ko Ping-Chung
 
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
 
Loser to #463  
Mon 20:45Table 24
  
 
424
Canada
Alex Pagulayan
 
Chinese Taipei
Ching-Shun Yang
 
Loser to #464  
Mon 20:48Table 30
  
 
425
Germany
Joshua Filler