Sudan
Diamond Billiards Hall Khartoum
Khartoum
April 15 - April 16, 2019

Diamond Hall Ranking Tournament (10)

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Sudan
Mohammed Farah
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 20:36
  
 
17 2
Sudan
Yassir Elshaigi
 
16
Sudan
Mohammed Yousif Attia
 
 
Mon 17:32
  
 
9 3
China
Mohamed Abd Al Monem
 
24
Jamaica
Mohammed alsadig
 
 
Mon 17:32
  
 
25 4
Abdeen Abo Heliga
 
8
Sami Mohd Razig
 
 
  
 
5 5
Hassan Moawia
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 6
Austria
Γ‹lyas Fabregas
 
12
Sudan
Mokhtar Hussein
 
 
Mon 17:32
  
 
13 7
Rwanda
mohd kbk
 
20
Sudan
Omer Mubarak
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Sudan
Ali Faisal
 
 
  
 
3 9
Sudan
Waddah Ali
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 17:32
  
 
19 10
Sudan
Hassan Bushra
 
14
Mosaab Sarraf
 
 
  
 
11 11
Mexico
HASAN VAN BOENING (UCHIHA)
 
22
Netherlands
Mahmoud Nasser
 
 
Mon 20:40
  
 
27 12
Sudan
Beko Elsaigh
 
6
Abuzar Elhasan
 
 
Mon 18:29
  
 
7 13
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
 
26
Yousef Alghazali
 
 
Mon 17:32
  
 
23 14
Monzer Kamil Asidig
 
10
Sudan
Daoowd Shareef
 
 
Mon 21:10
  
 
15 15
Germany
Benzema Master
 
18
Sudan
Loay Ahmed
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Canada
π•„π• π•–Β π•Šπ•’π•ƒπ•’β„ SLH
 
 
Mon 22:00
  
 
17
Sudan
Mohammed Farah
 
Sudan
Mohammed Yousif Attia
 
 
Mon 21:55
  
 
18
China
Mohamed Abd Al Monem
 
Abdeen Abo Heliga
 
 
Mon 21:29
  
 
19
Hassan Moawia
 
Austria
Γ‹lyas Fabregas
 
 
Mon 22:33
  
 
20
Rwanda
mohd kbk
 
Sudan
Ali Faisal
 
 
Mon 22:55
  
 
21
Sudan
Waddah Ali
 
Sudan
Hassan Bushra
 
 
Mon 22:55
  
 
22
Netherlands
Mahmoud Nasser
 
Sudan
Beko Elsaigh
 
 
Mon 23:54
  
 
23
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
 
Sudan
Daoowd Shareef
 
 
Tue 17:47
  
 
24
Germany
Benzema Master
 
Canada
π•„π• π•–Β π•Šπ•’π•ƒπ•’β„ SLH
 
 
Tue 17:47
  
 
25
Sudan
Mohammed Yousif Attia
 
Abdeen Abo Heliga
 
 
Tue 17:48
  
 
26
Austria
Γ‹lyas Fabregas
 
Rwanda
mohd kbk
 
 
Tue 17:48
  
 
27
Sudan
Hassan Bushra
 
Netherlands
Mahmoud Nasser
 
 
Tue 18:49
  
 
28
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
 
Germany
Benzema Master
 
 
Tue 19:09
  
 
29
Sudan
Mohammed Yousif Attia
 
Austria
Γ‹lyas Fabregas
 
 
Tue 20:25
  
 
30
Sudan
Hassan Bushra
 
Germany
Benzema Master
 
 
Tue 21:33
  
 
31
Austria
Γ‹lyas Fabregas
 
Sudan
Hassan Bushra
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final