Poland
FRAME
Łódź
March 18, 2019

AMATORSKI FRAME 18.03.2019

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final
Mon 21:44Table 5
  
 
25
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
 
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
 
Winner to Semi final  
Mon 22:00Table 6
  
 
26
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
 
Poland
Paweł Marzec
 
Winner to Semi final  
Mon 21:28Table 5
  
 
23
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
 
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
 
 
Mon 21:07Table 6
  
 
24
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
 
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
 
 
Mon 20:33Table 7
  
 
17
Poland
Vitalii Pauchenko
 
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
 
 
Mon 20:56Table 5
  
 
18
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
 
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
 
 
Mon 20:39Table 10
  
 
19
Poland
Marcin Witoń
 
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
 
 
Mon 20:18Table 5
  
 
20
Poland
Filip Stanke
 
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
 
 
  
 
13
Walk Over
 
Poland
Vitalii Pauchenko
 
 
Mon 20:06Table 6
  
 
14
Poland
Hubert Łuczak
 
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
 
 
Mon 20:00Table 11
  
 
15
Poland
Marcin Witoń
 
Poland
Mikołaj Bernat
 
 
  
 
16
Poland
Filip Stanke
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
 
16
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 18:59Table 9
  
 
9 2
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
 
8
Poland
Vitalii Pauchenko
 
 
Mon 19:33Table 6
  
 
5 3
Poland
Konrad Michalik
 
12
Poland
Hubert Łuczak
 
 
Mon 18:59Table 5
  
 
13 4
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
 
4
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
 
 
Mon 18:59Table 7
  
 
3 5
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
 
14
Poland
Marcin Witoń
 
 
Mon 18:59Table 10
  
 
11 6
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
 
6
Poland
Mikołaj Bernat
 
 
Mon 18:59Table 11
  
 
7 7
Poland
Filip Stanke
 
10
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
 
 
  
 
15 8
Walk Over
 
2
Poland
Paweł Marzec
 
 
Mon 19:44Table 5
  
 
9
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
 
Poland
Tomasz Stasiak
 
Loser to #20  
Mon 20:05Table 10
  
 
10
Poland
Konrad Michalik
 
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
 
Loser to #19  
Mon 20:00Table 9
  
 
11
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
 
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
 
Loser to #18  
Mon 19:33Table 7
  
 
12
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
 
Poland
Paweł Marzec
 
Loser to #17  
Mon 20:33Table 6
  
 
21
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
 
Poland
Konrad Michalik
 
Loser to #25  
Mon 20:56Table 9
  
 
22
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
 
Poland
Paweł Marzec
 
Loser to #26  
Mon 22:35Table 6
  
 
27
Poland
Konrad Michalik
 
Poland
Tomek Maślanka
 
 
Mon 22:35Table 5
  
 
28
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
 
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
 
 
Mon 23:29Table 6
  
 
29
Poland
Konrad Michalik
 
Poland
Norbert Przedborski
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final