France
March 2, 2019

FBEP - CLUB FRANCE #7 -CABOURG

Worldrules
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat 12:30
  
 
1 1
France
Julien Bouchet
 
32
Morocco
Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
 
 
Sat 12:30
  
 
17 2
France
David Thomas
 
16
Rakotoarisoa Rado Ny Aina
 
 
  
 
9 3
BYE 1
 
24
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
 
 
Sat 12:31
  
 
25 4
France
Claude CHAMPEAU
 
8
Albania
Celion ADEMI
 
 
Sat 12:31
  
 
5 5
France
Rémy Penmellen
 
28
France
Anthony le doussal
 
 
Sat 12:31
  
 
21 6
France
Olivier Chauveau
 
12
France
Bertrand De Loriol
 
 
Sat 12:31
  
 
13 7
France
Cédric Le Quellec
 
20
France
Stephane Bonnet
 
 
Sat 12:31
  
 
29 8
France
Yannick Beaufils
 
4
France
Mathieu DURAND
 
 
  
 
3 9
France
Sebastien Ruiz
 
30
BYE 2
 
 
Sat 12:32
  
 
19 10
France
Maxime Chapuis
 
14
France
Pierre Delvigne
 
 
Sat 12:32
  
 
11 11
Portugal
Roberto Leal
 
22
Portugal
Carlos Garrido
 
 
Sat 12:34
  
 
27 12
France
Cedric Angelier
 
6
France
Victorin Labar
 
 
Sat 12:34
  
 
7 13
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
 
26
France
Jean-Ludovic Poix
 
 
Sat 12:29
  
 
23 14
France
Morad Baïche
 
10
France
François MAROTEL
 
 
Sat 12:34
  
 
15 15
France
Pierre Iglesia
 
18
Fernandez Gonzalez David
 
 
  
 
31 16
BYE 3
 
2
France
Selçuk KANGIRAN
 
 
Sat 13:23
  
 
17
France
Julien Bouchet
 
Rakotoarisoa Rado Ny Aina
 
 
Sat 13:23
  
 
18
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
 
Albania
Celion ADEMI
 
 
Sat 13:23
  
 
19
France
Rémy Penmellen
 
France
Bertrand De Loriol
 
 
Sat 13:23
  
 
20
France
Stephane Bonnet
 
France
Yannick Beaufils
 
 
Sat 13:23
  
 
21
France
Sebastien Ruiz
 
France
Pierre Delvigne
 
 
Sat 13:23
  
 
22
Portugal
Carlos Garrido
 
France
Cedric Angelier
 
 
Sat 13:23
  
 
23
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
 
France
Morad Baïche
 
 
Sat 13:23
  
 
24
Fernandez Gonzalez David
 
France
Selçuk KANGIRAN
 
 
Sat 15:27
  
 
25
Rakotoarisoa Rado Ny Aina
 
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
 
 
Sat 15:27
  
 
26
France
Bertrand De Loriol
 
France
Yannick Beaufils
 
 
Sat 15:27
  
 
27
France
Sebastien Ruiz
 
France
Cedric Angelier
 
 
Sat 17:14
  
 
28
France
Morad Baïche
 
France
Selçuk KANGIRAN
 
 
Sat 17:18
  
 
29
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
 
France
Yannick Beaufils
 
 
Sat 17:21
  
 
30
France
Sebastien Ruiz
 
France
Morad Baïche
 
 
Sat 19:35
  
 
31
France
Yannick Beaufils
 
France
Sebastien Ruiz
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final