Netherlands
Hob Nijmegen
NIJMEGEN
April 14, 2019

Pool Gelderland Regionale Ranking #7

10-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun 17:09
  
 
49
Netherlands
Arno Brouwer
 
Netherlands
Rani Matti
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 17:09
  
 
50
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
 
Netherlands
Sonny van den Bosch
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 17:09
  
 
51
Netherlands
Wouter van Dobbenburgh
 
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 17:09
  
 
52
Netherlands
Saskia Brussé
 
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 16:03
  
 
45
Netherlands
Twan Paap
 
Netherlands
Arno Brouwer
 
 
Sun 16:03
  
 
46
Netherlands
Ka-wing Lam
 
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
 
 
Sun 16:03
  
 
47
Netherlands
Wouter van Dobbenburgh
 
Netherlands
Frank Keizer
 
 
Sun 15:51
  
 
48
Netherlands
Saskia Brussé
 
South Korea
Sang Vonk
 
 
Sun 15:18
  
 
33
Netherlands
Twan Paap
 
Netherlands
Jeroen Debont
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Arno Brouwer
 
 
Sun 15:39
  
 
35
Netherlands
Ka-wing Lam
 
Netherlands
Glenn Ouwehand
 
 
Sun 15:09
  
 
36
Netherlands
Hugo Smeenk
 
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
 
 
Sun 15:28
  
 
37
Netherlands
Marc van Grinsven
 
Netherlands
Wouter van Dobbenburgh
 
 
Sun 15:24
  
 
38
Netherlands
David Elfferich
 
Netherlands
Frank Keizer
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Saskia Brussé
 
 
Sun 14:55
  
 
40
Netherlands
Freek Ebbelink
 
South Korea
Sang Vonk
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Twan Paap
 
 
  
 
26
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Ka-wing Lam
 
 
  
 
28
Netherlands
Hugo Smeenk
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Marc van Grinsven
 
 
  
 
30
Netherlands
David Elfferich
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
32
Netherlands
Freek Ebbelink
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
South Korea
Sang Vonk
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 13:46
  
 
17 2
Netherlands
Twan Paap
 
16
Netherlands
Sonny van den Bosch
 
 
  
 
9 3
Netherlands
Saskia Brussé
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Netherlands
Gerrit van de Velden
 
 
  
 
5 5
Netherlands
Géron de Werd
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 13:39
  
 
21 6
Netherlands
Ka-wing Lam
 
12
Netherlands
Frank Keizer
 
 
Sun 13:57
  
 
13 7
Netherlands
Wouter van Dobbenburgh
 
20
Netherlands
Hugo Smeenk
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Netherlands
Rani Matti
 
 
  
 
3 9
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 13:40
  
 
19 10
Netherlands
Marc van Grinsven
 
14
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
 
 
Sun 14:06
  
 
11 11
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
 
22
Netherlands
David Elfferich
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Netherlands
Glenn Ouwehand
 
 
  
 
7 13
Netherlands
Arno Brouwer
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
 
 
Sun 13:43
  
 
15 15
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
 
18
Netherlands
Freek Ebbelink
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Netherlands
Jeroen Debont
 
 
Sun 14:00
  
 
17
South Korea
Sang Vonk
 
Netherlands
Sonny van den Bosch
 
Loser to #40  
Sun 13:39
  
 
18
Netherlands
Saskia Brussé
 
Netherlands
Gerrit van de Velden
 
Loser to #39  
Sun 14:43
  
 
19
Netherlands
Géron de Werd
 
Netherlands
Frank Keizer
 
Loser to #38  
Sun 14:16
  
 
20
Netherlands
Wouter van Dobbenburgh
 
Netherlands
Rani Matti
 
Loser to #37  
Sun 14:27
  
 
21
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
 
Loser to #36  
Sun 14:55
  
 
22
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
 
Netherlands
Glenn Ouwehand
 
Loser to #35  
Sun 13:48
  
 
23
Netherlands
Arno Brouwer
 
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
 
Loser to #34  
Sun 14:29
  
 
24
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
 
Netherlands
Jeroen Debont
 
Loser to #33  
Sun 15:35
  
 
41
Netherlands
Sonny van den Bosch
 
Netherlands
Gerrit van de Velden
 
Loser to #50  
Sun 15:26
  
 
42
Netherlands
Géron de Werd
 
Netherlands
Rani Matti
 
Loser to #49  
Sun 16:03
  
 
43
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
 
Loser to #52  
Sun 15:50
  
 
44
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
 
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
 
Loser to #51  
Sun 18:34
  
 
53
Netherlands
Gerrit van de Velden
 
Netherlands
Arno Brouwer
 
 
Sun 18:34
  
 
54
Netherlands
Géron de Werd
 
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
 
 
Sun 18:35
  
 
55
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
 
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
 
 
Sun 18:17
  
 
56
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
 
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
 
Sun 19:04
  
 
57
Netherlands
Arno Brouwer
 
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
 
 
Sun 19:04
  
 
58
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
 
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
 
Sun 19:49
  
 
59
Netherlands
Arno Brouwer
 
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final